31. Mistrovství České republiky dospělých

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportcentrum-dům dětí a mládeže, Prostějov, Olomoucky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
228

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
February 14, 2022

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
9.08 after 60 2772682223 545 545 0
2
8.85 after 60 2592721723 531 531 0
3
8.83 after 60 2702601722 530 530 0
4
8.82 after 60 2652641822 529 529 0
5
8.8 after 60 2592691822 528 528 0
6
8.77 after 60 2642621526 526 526 0
7
8.75 after 60 2672581329 525 525 0
8
8.67 after 60 2502701718 520 520 0
9
8.62 after 60 2612561715 517 517 0
10
8.6 after 60 2642521321 516 516 0
11
8.5 after 60 2572531119 510 510 0
12
8.43 after 60 2402661321 506 506 0
13
8.43 after 60 2542521121 506 506 0
14
8.42 after 60 2442611120 505 505 0
15
8.37 after 60 2492531218 502 502 0
16
8.32 after 60 2712281424 499 499 0
17
8.32 after 60 2462531316 499 499 0
18
8.2 after 60 2542381417 492 492 0
19
8.17 after 60 2452451511 490 490 0
20
8.17 after 60 2372531118 490 490 0
21
8.07 after 60 243241722 484 484 0
22
8.05 after 60 2532301310 483 483 0
23
7.98 after 60 228251918 479 479 0
24
7.92 after 60 2222531717 475 475 0
25
7.83 after 60 232238812 470 470 0
26
7.78 after 60 228239514 467 467 0
27
7.72 after 60 231232216 463 463 0
28
7.68 after 60 235226812 461 461 0
29
7.55 after 60 216237518 453 453 0
30
7.18 after 60 228203510 431 431 0
31
7.02 after 60 22419746 421 421 0
32
6.42 after 60 20118477 385 385 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Seniorky
1
8.6 after 60 2562601220 516 516 0
2
8.58 after 60 2702451521 515 515 0
3
8.4 after 60 2442601221 504 504 0
4
8.02 after 60 243238718 481 481 0
5
7.95 after 60 244233721 477 477 0
6
7.77 after 60 2102561312 466 466 0
7
7.53 after 60 222230411 452 452 0
8
7.5 after 60 21923189 450 450 0
9
7.22 after 60 224209211 433 433 0
10
7.08 after 60 208217512 425 425 0
11
6.97 after 60 190228213 418 418 0
12
5.32 after 60 16715238 319 319 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži
1
9.73 after 60 2962884612 584 584 0
2
9.72 after 60 2892944415 583 583 0
3
9.65 after 60 2862934215 579 579 0
4
9.52 after 60 2852863620 571 571 0
5
9.52 after 60 2852863521 571 571 0
6
9.47 after 60 2792893126 568 568 0
7
9.45 after 60 2902773815 567 567 0
8
9.45 after 60 2852823321 567 567 0
9
9.42 after 60 2842812829 565 565 0
10
9.37 after 60 2842783220 562 562 0
11
9.37 after 60 2822802826 562 562 0
12
9.37 after 60 2812812434 562 562 0
13
9.35 after 60 2842773217 561 561 0
14
9.27 after 60 2812752626 556 556 0
15
9.23 after 60 2752793417 554 554 0
16
9.22 after 60 2772762722 553 553 0
17
9.18 after 60 2742772721 551 551 0
18
9.17 after 60 2702802327 550 550 0
19
9.17 after 60 2752752325 550 550 0
20
9.17 after 60 2782722129 550 550 0
21
9.15 after 60 2702792226 549 549 0
22
9.13 after 60 2722762818 548 548 0
23
9.1 after 60 2702762226 546 546 0
24
9.1 after 60 2732732128 546 546 0
25
9.08 after 60 2622832723 545 545 0
26
9.08 after 60 2662792326 545 545 0
27
9.08 after 60 2732722323 545 545 0
28
9.05 after 60 2772662421 543 543 0
29
9.02 after 60 2712702221 541 541 0
30
9.02 after 60 2752662121 541 541 0
31
8.97 after 60 2722662619 538 538 0
32
8.97 after 60 2742642225 538 538 0
33
8.95 after 60 2682692023 537 537 0
34
8.95 after 60 2662711826 537 537 0
35
8.9 after 60 2682661430 534 534 0
36
8.83 after 60 2622681527 530 530 0
37
8.8 after 60 2562722022 528 528 0
38
8.8 after 60 2652631131 528 528 0
39
8.78 after 60 2622651521 527 527 0
40
8.75 after 60 2532721824 525 525 0
41
8.75 after 60 2612641724 525 525 0
42
8.75 after 60 2632621324 525 525 0
43
8.72 after 60 2662571524 523 523 0
44
8.7 after 60 2682541930 522 522 0
45
8.67 after 60 2682521622 520 520 0
46
8.62 after 60 2692481623 517 517 0
47
8.58 after 60 2482671426 515 515 0
48
8.58 after 60 2542611223 515 515 0
49
8.53 after 60 2582541915 512 512 0
50
8.53 after 60 2532591513 512 512 0
51
8.47 after 60 2462621127 508 508 0
52
8.45 after 60 2592481816 507 507 0
53
8.3 after 60 2672311517 498 498 0
54
8.23 after 60 2422521025 494 494 0
55
8.03 after 60 2382441024 482 482 0
56
7.9 after 60 242232715 474 474 0
57
7.47 after 60 245203515 448 448 0
58
7.3 after 60 224214715 438 438 0
59
6.63 after 60 188210514 398 398 0
60
4.62 after 60 17110636 277 277 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
9.68 after 60 2922894119 581 581 0
2
9.47 after 60 2832853126 568 568 0
3
9.32 after 60 2802793118 559 559 0
4
9.3 after 60 2822762921 558 558 0
5
9.17 after 60 2732772423 550 550 0
6
9.08 after 60 2762692127 545 545 0
7
9.05 after 60 2762671926 543 543 0
8
9.02 after 60 2722691731 541 541 0
9
8.95 after 60 2652722022 537 537 0
10
8.93 after 60 2692671825 536 536 0
11
8.85 after 60 2582731827 531 531 0
12
8.85 after 60 2652661625 531 531 0
13
8.83 after 60 2642661823 530 530 0
14
8.7 after 60 2642581426 522 522 0
15
8.52 after 60 2582531520 511 511 0
16
8.43 after 60 2432632123 506 506 0
17
8.42 after 60 2412641424 505 505 0
18
8.38 after 60 2562471420 503 503 0
19
8.08 after 60 2322531119 485 485 0
20
8.03 after 60 2552271118 482 482 0
21
7.85 after 60 229242815 471 471 0
22
7.77 after 60 2292371314 466 466 0
23
7.72 after 60 223240916 463 463 0
24
7.18 after 60 212219515 431 431 0
25
7.1 after 60 208218813 426 426 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Kladkový luk Senioři
1
9.4 after 60 2802842436 564 564 0
2
9.35 after 60 2812802237 561 561 0
3
9.25 after 60 2772781839 555 555 0
4
9.25 after 60 2762791741 555 555 0
5
9.23 after 60 2802741937 554 554 0
6
9.18 after 60 2722791935 551 551 0
7
9.17 after 60 2722781638 550 550 0
8
9.12 after 60 2752721439 547 547 0
9
8.73 after 60 2572671032 524 524 0
10
8.22 after 60 245248433 493 493 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Kladkový luk Muži
1
9.72 after 60 2932904317 583 583 0
2
9.68 after 60 2902914119 581 581 0
3
9.6 after 60 2882883624 576 576 0
4
9.53 after 60 2862863228 572 572 0
5
9.52 after 60 2872843129 571 571 0
6
9.48 after 60 2842852931 569 569 0
7
9.33 after 60 2802802336 560 560 0
8
9.3 after 60 2802782137 558 558 0
9
9.3 after 60 2812771940 558 558 0
10
9.3 after 60 2782801842 558 558 0
11
9.22 after 60 2732802433 553 553 0
12
9.2 after 60 2752772035 552 552 0
13
9.07 after 60 2742701837 544 544 0
14
9.05 after 60 2642791836 543 543 0
15
9.05 after 60 271272945 543 543 0
16
8.92 after 60 2672681036 535 535 0
17
8.83 after 60 2722581337 530 530 0
18
8.83 after 60 269261838 530 530 0
19
8.82 after 60 264265637 529 529 0
20
8.78 after 60 257270837 527 527 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Kladkový luk Ženy
1
8.93 after 60 2732631038 536 536 0
2
8.7 after 60 2552671636 522 522 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Senioři
1
8.48 after 60 2572521320 509 509 0
2
8.03 after 60 233249519 482 482 0
3
7.92 after 60 236239719 475 475 0
4
7.83 after 60 226244915 470 470 0
5
7.65 after 60 225234611 459 459 0
6
7.62 after 60 220237716 457 457 0
7
7.42 after 60 229216614 445 445 0
8
7.42 after 60 216229114 445 445 0
9
7.15 after 60 232197810 429 429 0
10
7.07 after 60 197227510 424 424 0
11
6.57 after 60 21218264 394 394 0
12
6.33 after 60 19318726 380 380 0
13
6.02 after 60 18917226 361 361 0
14
5.7 after 60 16617637 342 342 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Muži
1
8.65 after 60 2552641620 519 519 0
2
8.57 after 60 2602541418 514 514 0
3
8.53 after 60 2442681421 512 512 0
4
8.5 after 60 2532571913 510 510 0
5
8.45 after 60 2572501517 507 507 0
6
8.27 after 60 2402561514 496 496 0
7
8.22 after 60 2422511121 493 493 0
8
8.17 after 60 2442461016 490 490 0
9
8.17 after 60 248242817 490 490 0
10
8.17 after 60 238252817 490 490 0
11
8.12 after 60 238249724 487 487 0
12
8.08 after 60 237248820 485 485 0
13
7.85 after 60 2362351016 471 471 0
14
7.85 after 60 219252718 471 471 0
15
7.8 after 60 234234916 468 468 0
16
7.78 after 60 231236614 467 467 0
17
7.77 after 60 223243420 466 466 0
18
7.7 after 60 2292331013 462 462 0
19
7.7 after 60 238224814 462 462 0
20
7.5 after 60 222228511 450 450 0
21
7.42 after 60 229216620 445 445 0
22
7.4 after 60 2252191111 444 444 0
23
7.4 after 60 212232811 444 444 0
24
7.28 after 60 22621189 437 437 0
25
7.27 after 60 208228611 436 436 0
26
7.18 after 60 21721448 431 431 0
27
6.77 after 60 203203310 406 406 0
28
6.65 after 60 196203110 399 399 0
29
6.18 after 60 18019126 371 371 0
30
6.02 after 60 168193112 361 361 0
31
5.95 after 60 17018719 357 357 0
32
5.92 after 60 17218314 355 355 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Ženy
1
8.42 after 60 2562491317 505 505 0
2
8.08 after 60 246239917 485 485 0
3
7.92 after 60 245230715 475 475 0
4
7.85 after 60 234237418 471 471 0
5
7.78 after 60 230237816 467 467 0
6
7.73 after 60 230234713 464 464 0
7
7.32 after 60 217222811 439 439 0
8
7.27 after 60 21522156 436 436 0
9
6.97 after 60 222196510 418 418 0
10
6.9 after 60 212202513 414 414 0
11
6.88 after 60 20021377 413 413 0
12
6.68 after 60 190211310 401 401 0
13
6.55 after 60 19719649 393 393 0
14
6.52 after 60 194197211 391 391 0
15
6.17 after 60 17719315 370 370 0
16
6.08 after 60 17818748 365 365 0
17
5.9 after 60 18317125 354 354 0
18
5.77 after 60 14420259 346 346 0
19
5.5 after 60 14218816 330 330 0
20
4.67 after 60 14913134 280 280 0
21
4.23 after 60 12313132 254 254 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
SK Start Praha "A" BM
1494 / 1800
František Hadaš ml HL 255264 519/600
Jan Klein 238252 490/600
Milan Hladil 237248 485/600
2
Lukostřelba Olomouc BM
1458 / 1800
Michal Čech 242251 493/600
Pavel Kučera 244246 490/600
Jarmila Holicová 245230 475/600
3
TJ Sokol Vlkoš BM
1453 / 1800
Petr Hartl 260254 514/600
Lukáš Lattenberg 219252 471/600
Vít Cahlík 234234 468/600
4
LK Dominik BM
1426 / 1800
Oldřich Vodička 240256 496/600
Martin Minář 236235 471/600
Miroslav Tesař 225234 459/600
5
LK Votice "A" BM
1373 / 1800
Radek Pavlas 223243 466/600
Tomáš Veselý 229233 462/600
Tomáš Grňa 229216 445/600
6
Lukostřelba Kroměříž BM
1353 / 1800
Michal Hoffman HL 233249 482/600
Zdeněk Vaňhara 226244 470/600
Veronika Neufusová 190211 401/600
7
TJ Jiskra Humpolec BM
1341 / 1800
Miroslav Háva 257252 509/600
René Okapal 231236 467/600
Lucie Čechová 178187 365/600
8
SK Lukostřelba Libichov BM
1337 / 1800
Věra Majerová 256249 505/600
Martin Šafr 248242 490/600
Josef Jelínek 166176 342/600
9
JIM Archery club Kyšice BM
1247 / 1800
Luděk Babjak 222228 450/600
David Landa 208228 436/600
Jiří Bernard 168193 361/600
10
LK Votice "B" BM
1245 / 1800
Helena Zivčáková 246239 485/600
Lukáš Morávek 196203 399/600
Prokop Filípek 189172 361/600
11
SK Start Praha "B" BM
1202 / 1800
Tomáš Stibůrek 238224 462/600
Petr Nehasil 212182 394/600
Helena Jeřábková HL 144202 346/600
12
LK Brno 05 BM
1165 / 1800
Michaela Wičarová Štroblová 230234 464/600
Vladimír Makara 180191 371/600
Jarmila Kučerová 142188 330/600
13
LK Phoenix Kostelec BM
1153 / 1800
Roman Kolář 203203 406/600
Radka Navrátilová 197196 393/600
Lucie Hofrichter 183171 354/600
14
Bows club Chimera BM
1152 / 1800
Tomáš Ehl 257250 507/600
Monika Nymburská 194197 391/600
Sandra Hüllerová 123131 254/600
15
SK LAPAČKA Šenov BM
1143 / 1800
Karel Křibský 229216 445/600
Jana Fialová 222196 418/600
Monika Gaubová 149131 280/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
LK CERE RM 50+
1519 / 1800
Zdeněk Mniazga 270260 530/600
Lubomír Kotek 254252 506/600
Martin Kulhánek 253230 483/600
2
Lukostřelba Ostrava "B" RM 50+
1497 / 1800
Dalimila Mališová 256260 516/600
Jana Bednářová 270245 515/600
Dana Masárová 210256 466/600
3
Lukostřelba Ostrava "A" RM 50+
1496 / 1800
Pavel Miženko 244261 505/600
Josef Pokorný 246253 499/600
Richard Kula 254238 492/600
4
Lukostřelba Kroměříž RM 50+
1488 / 1800
Jaroslav Malošík 267258 525/600
Michal Hoffman RL 257253 510/600
Miroslav Vaško 216237 453/600
5
Lukostřelba Prostějov RM 50+
1478 / 1800
Zdeněk Zapletal 264252 516/600
Tomáš Valenta 271228 499/600
Ivo Macenauer 231232 463/600
6
TJ Spartak Chrást RM 50+
1469 / 1800
Zdeněk Haber 259272 531/600
Barbora Stušová 244233 477/600
Ondřej Topinka 235226 461/600
7
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané RM 50+
1406 / 1800
Zdeněk Smolka 240266 506/600
Jiří František 222253 475/600
Zdeňka Hegedüsová 208217 425/600
8
LO TJ Opava RM 50+
1355 / 1800
Václav Kubný 232238 470/600
Ján Jaško 228239 467/600
Gražyna Grimová 190228 418/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov "A" RM
1699 / 1800
Michal Hlahůlek 289294 583/600
Michael Roba 282280 562/600
Josef Křesala 275279 554/600
2
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A" RM
1681 / 1800
Erik Ebermann 286293 579/600
Tadeáš Kalvas 281275 556/600
Jan Vožech 270276 546/600
3
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B" RM
1656 / 1800
Daniel Cajthaml 284277 561/600
Lukáš Fritsch 275275 550/600
Jaroslav Slovák 262283 545/600
4
LK Znojmo RM
1656 / 1800
Nikola Lettlová 283285 568/600
Karel Neuwirth 266279 545/600
Martin Pekárek 277266 543/600
5
LK Votice RM
1649 / 1800
Petr Heinrich 284281 565/600
Šimon Bárta 273273 546/600
Matěj Špinar 274264 538/600
6
Patriot Brno RM
1641 / 1800
Daniel Kraváček 285286 571/600
Michael Pohl 272276 548/600
Karolína Konečná 264258 522/600
7
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice RM
1634 / 1800
Jaromír Termer 296288 584/600
Jakub Kopřiva 273272 545/600
Lucie Nevolová 241264 505/600
8
Lukostřelba Prostějov "B" RM
1629 / 1800
Václav Vybíral 285282 567/600
Terezie Moudrá 258273 531/600
Eliška Novotná 265266 531/600
9
I.KLK Praha RM
1616 / 1800
Petr Horníček 290277 567/600
Jan Šulc 268269 537/600
Nikola Tadial 258254 512/600
10
SK Start Praha RM
1616 / 1800
František Heřmánek 279289 568/600
Jonáš Čábelka 275266 541/600
Viktor Jackiv 259248 507/600
11
TJ Start Brno RM
1598 / 1800
Karel Souček 270280 550/600
Josef Podnecký 256272 528/600
Michal Dufek 268252 520/600
12
LO TJ Opava RM
1591 / 1800
Jiří Herák 274277 551/600
Petr Prašivka 253272 525/600
Tomáš Prašivka 254261 515/600
13
LK ESKA Cheb RM
1578 / 1800
Martin Hámor 281281 562/600
Martin Hámor ml. 268254 522/600
Vít Vejražka 242252 494/600
14
Lukostřelba Ostrava RM
1576 / 1800
Marcel Slavík 266271 537/600
Andriy Strelbytskyy 262265 527/600
Rostislav Páník 253259 512/600
15
TJ Spartak Chrást RM
1480 / 1800
Pavel Mudra 269248 517/600
Petr Polanský 248267 515/600
Tomáš Kuda 245203 448/600
16
Lukostřelba Olomouc RM
1313 / 1800
Adam Li 284278 562/600
Michal Žák 242232 474/600
Marek Jiruš 171106 277/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B" RW
1644 / 1800
Monika Továrnická 282276 558/600
Andrea Louvarová 276269 545/600
Kristýna Řezáčová 272269 541/600
2
SK Start Praha RW
1607 / 1800
Jindřiška Vaněčková 280279 559/600
Tereza Veverková 265272 537/600
Alice Nádherná 258253 511/600
3
LK ARCUS Plzeň RW
1583 / 1800
Marie Horáčková 292289 581/600
Johana Horáčková 269267 536/600
Aneta Bolehovská 229237 466/600
4
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A" RW
1411 / 1800
Jana Cimická 256247 503/600
Eliška Beránková 255227 482/600
Kateřina Hamanová 208218 426/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Patriot Brno CM
1695 / 1800
Jakub Habásko 287284 571/600
Zdeněk Mejzlík 284285 569/600
Svatopluk Tšpon 276279 555/600
2
I.KLK Praha CM
1691 / 1800
Filip Reitmeier 286286 572/600
Oskar Kišš 280284 564/600
Osvald Celman 277278 555/600
3
SK Start Praha CM
1668 / 1800
Martin Vaněk 293290 583/600
Jaroslav Humpál 281277 558/600
Miroslav Stuchlý 257270 527/600
4
JIM Archery Kyšice CM
1651 / 1800
Miroslav Dušek 281280 561/600
Filip Mužík 280280 560/600
Ladislav Černý 272258 530/600
5
Lukostřelba Klecany CM
1646 / 1800
Jakub Ečer 278280 558/600
Martin Dufek 273280 553/600
Lukáš Immer 267268 535/600
6
LK ESKA Cheb CM
1576 / 1800
Jaroslav Zikmund 280274 554/600
Michal Bařina 264265 529/600
Josef Petr 245248 493/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL