86. mistrovství České republiky dospělých v terčové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní střelecký stadion Plzeň-Lobzy, Plzeň, Plzensky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
140

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 10, 2020

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
8.63 after 72 31031159 621 621 0
2
Michal Heřman (24D) 86. MČR dospělých
8.53 after 72 310304511 614 614 0
3
8.47 after 72 30130959 610 610 0
4
Zdeněk Mniazga (24C) 86. MČR dospělých
8.44 after 72 307301510 608 608 0
5
Pavel Vlček (21C) 86. MČR dospělých
8.42 after 72 308298310 606 606 0
6
8.21 after 72 29529639 591 591 0
7
Oto Habrdle (23B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.19 after 72 29129957 590 590 0
8
8.18 after 72 28730235 589 589 0
9
Ján Švantner (21B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.08 after 72 27930329 582 582 0
10
8.04 after 72 28029927 579 579 0
11
8.01 after 72 286291211 577 577 0
12
7.99 after 72 30127416 575 575 0
13
7.97 after 72 28029408 574 574 0
14
Zdeněk Kocura (24A) 86. MČR dospělých
7.86 after 72 29127506 566 566 0
15
7.42 after 72 27026412 534 534 0
16
Zdeněk Haber (22C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.4 after 72 26726616 533 533 0
17
7.35 after 72 26426534 529 529 0
18
7 after 72 25724704 504 504 0
19
6.76 after 72 25123615 487 487 0
20
Rudolf Bilka (22B) 86. MČR dospělých
6.58 after 72 23623811 474 474 0
21
Petr Kašprák (26C) 86. MČR dospělých
6.18 after 72 22022522 445 445 0
22
6.14 after 72 20923303 442 442 0
23
Ivan Šembera (23C) 86. MČR dospělých
5.79 after 72 19122613 417 417 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Seniorky
1
8.46 after 72 30730239 609 609 0
2
7.81 after 72 28028216 562 562 0
3
7.24 after 72 25226932 521 521 0
4
7.06 after 72 25125712 508 508 0
5
Jolana Chocholoušková (27C) 86. MČR dospělých
6.76 after 72 24124614 487 487 0
6
6.57 after 72 23923405 473 473 0
7
4.43 after 72 13918010 319 319 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži
1
Erik Ebermann (6B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.89 after 72 314326714 640 640 0
2
8.89 after 72 320320316 640 640 0
3
Jiří Herák (8A) 86. MČR dospělých
8.86 after 72 324314417 638 638 0
4
8.81 after 72 315319911 634 634 0
5
Martin Hámor (7C) 86. MČR dospělých
8.78 after 72 312320316 632 632 0
6
Gergo Deak (4D) 86. MČR dospělých
8.75 after 72 308322715 630 630 0
7
Radek Beránek (2D) 86. MČR dospělých
8.72 after 72 32130776 628 628 0
8
8.69 after 72 31830879 626 626 0
9
Jan Vožech (13B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.58 after 72 30531337 618 618 0
10
8.54 after 72 313302611 615 615 0
11
Tadeáš Kalvas (9B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.53 after 72 31030478 614 614 0
12
Milan Šustr (14B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.51 after 72 296317113 613 613 0
13
8.43 after 72 292315612 607 607 0
14
Michal Skramlík (1B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.36 after 72 30329937 602 602 0
15
Martin Pekárek (13A) 86. MČR dospělých
8.33 after 72 29630456 600 600 0
16
Martin Novák (11B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.31 after 72 30629257 598 598 0
17
Matěj Jech (8B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.29 after 72 29530279 597 597 0
18
Karel Pejčoch (13D) 86. MČR dospělých
8.25 after 72 29130356 594 594 0
19
Jakub Bešta (11C) 86. MČR dospělých
8.25 after 72 28630829 594 594 0
20
Jaroslav Slovák (12B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.24 after 72 28930455 593 593 0
21
Jakub Ingr (2C) 86. MČR dospělých
8.13 after 72 28729837 585 585 0
22
8.11 after 72 288296210 584 584 0
23
Vít Vejražka (6C) 86. MČR dospělých
8.11 after 72 29429035 584 584 0
24
8.03 after 72 289289410 578 578 0
25
Adam Východský (5A) 86. MČR dospělých
8.03 after 72 28729156 578 578 0
26
Karel Souček (10D) 86. MČR dospělých
8.03 after 72 30427427 578 578 0
27
8.01 after 72 28129629 577 577 0
28
Marek Janout (7B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.01 after 72 29128614 577 577 0
29
Jonáš Čábelka (3D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.99 after 72 29128429 575 575 0
30
Josef Podnecký (9D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.96 after 72 287286111 573 573 0
31
Pavel Stejskal (4A) 86. MČR dospělých
7.96 after 72 27729635 573 573 0
32
7.93 after 72 29927253 571 571 0
33
Petr Prašivka (6A) 86. MČR dospělých
7.86 after 72 27728915 566 566 0
34
Jiří Salajka (12D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.82 after 72 27029324 563 563 0
35
Václav Košťál (2A) 86. MČR dospělých
-
7.76 after 72 28327654 559 559 0
36
Jiří Buňata (3B) 86. MČR dospělých
7.74 after 72 28227547 557 557 0
37
Tomáš Bouda (8C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.72 after 72 27927727 556 556 0
38
Patrik Dimov (5B) 86. MČR dospělých
7.71 after 72 28427126 555 555 0
39
Karel Böhm (11D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.69 after 72 26828625 554 554 0
40
Lukáš Kraner (2B) 86. MČR dospělých
7.63 after 72 27027942 549 549 0
41
7.57 after 72 27027514 545 545 0
42
Šimon Bárta (10C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.56 after 72 26827606 544 544 0
43
Lukáš Kočí (8D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.56 after 72 27726705 544 544 0
44
Daniel Vališ (1D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.54 after 72 26627714 543 543 0
45
Michal Prosba (4C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.44 after 72 26327323 536 536 0
46
Igor Martinec (14C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.29 after 72 25127403 525 525 0
47
Karel Neuwirth (12A) 86. MČR dospělých
7.18 after 72 24627115 517 517 0
48
Filip Hoška (12C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.18 after 72 24926814 517 517 0
49
David Bárta (4B) 86. MČR dospělých
7.06 after 72 26124712 508 508 0
50
Patrik Bilka (14A) 86. MČR dospělých
6.96 after 72 26124032 501 501 0
51
Pavel Smažík ml. (5C) 86. MČR dospělých
6.25 after 72 23821233 450 450 0
52
Roman Vítek (7A) 86. MČR dospělých
6.22 after 72 21823012 448 448 0
53
Luděk Brettl (3C) 86. MČR dospělých
6.07 after 72 23919822 437 437 0
54
Matěj Tyrpekl (13C) 86. MČR dospělých
4.69 after 72 20513311 338 338 0
55
Petr Noháč (10B) 86. MČR dospělých
6.17 after 6 37000 37 37 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
8.93 after 72 313330616 643 643 0
2
8.32 after 72 30029925 599 599 0
3
Klára Nechutná (19D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.83 after 72 28927518 564 564 0
4
Markéta Sidková (20B) 86. MČR dospělých
-
7.81 after 72 28128145 562 562 0
5
7.75 after 72 28227624 558 558 0
6
Jana Cimická (17B) 86. MČR dospělých
7.71 after 72 26928624 555 555 0
7
7.69 after 72 27627809 554 554 0
8
Tereza Boudová (15D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.68 after 72 28027328 553 553 0
9
7.68 after 72 27427924 553 553 0
10
Eva Šebestová (15A) 86. MČR dospělých
7.65 after 72 27827316 551 551 0
11
Martina Vojtová (20C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.64 after 72 26328746 550 550 0
12
Tereza Brandová (16D) 86. MČR dospělých
7.54 after 72 26727616 543 543 0
13
Kateřina Vrchovecká (19C) 86. MČR dospělých
7.46 after 72 27326414 537 537 0
14
7.38 after 72 28025136 531 531 0
15
7.36 after 72 25927131 530 530 0
16
7.35 after 72 27425534 529 529 0
17
7.26 after 72 25127214 523 523 0
18
Iveta Zahrádková (18C) 86. MČR dospělých
6.43 after 72 21325020 463 463 0
19
Veronika Lebowski (18D) 86. MČR dospělých
6.4 after 72 22523652 461 461 0
20
6.4 after 72 20325810 461 461 0
21
Helena Jeřábková (16C) 86. MČR dospělých
6.22 after 72 21922911 448 448 0
22
Silvie Bouřilová (16B) 86. MČR dospělých
5.9 after 72 21920602 425 425 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Senioři
1
9.5 after 72 3393451922 684 684 0
2
9.24 after 72 3313341318 665 665 0
3
Ivan Králik (30C) 86. MČR dospělých
9.14 after 72 3283301016 658 658 0
4
8.75 after 72 3073231110 630 630 0
5
8.69 after 72 321305914 626 626 0
6
8.49 after 72 30131065 611 611 0
7
Pavel Smažík st. (30A) 86. MČR dospělých
8.33 after 72 317283714 600 600 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Muži
1
Pavel Zaoral (33D) 86. MČR dospělých
9.75 after 72 3493532034 702 702 0
2
9.68 after 72 3503471733 697 697 0
3
9.56 after 72 3433451826 688 688 0
4
Martin Vaněk (35A) 86. MČR dospělých
9.51 after 72 3453401531 685 685 0
5
9.28 after 72 339329924 668 668 0
6
Zdeněk Mejzlík (34C) 86. MČR dospělých
9.25 after 72 3313351218 666 666 0
7
Leoš Bartoš (32A) 86. MČR dospělých
-
9.24 after 72 329336820 665 665 0
8
Jakub Habásko (35C) 86. MČR dospělých
9.22 after 72 3343301514 664 664 0
9
Robert Ryvola (33C) 86. MČR dospělých
9.22 after 72 339325919 664 664 0
10
Pavel Pěnčík (32D) 86. MČR dospělých
9.21 after 72 3203431120 663 663 0
11
9.1 after 72 328327621 655 655 0
12
9.08 after 72 3303241014 654 654 0
13
9.06 after 72 326326716 652 652 0
14
Martin Osička (34D) 86. MČR dospělých
8.53 after 72 309305312 614 614 0
15
Pavel Forró (34A) 86. MČR dospělých
8.46 after 72 29731255 609 609 0
16
Michal Košťál (33B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.26 after 72 30029578 595 595 0
17
Karel Davídek (31B) 86. MČR dospělých
7.33 after 72 27924915 528 528 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Ženy
1
9.36 after 72 3293451125 674 674 0
2
8.99 after 72 317330825 647 647 0
3
Petra Zikmundová (40B) 86. MČR dospělých
8.81 after 72 322312512 634 634 0
4
Šárka Musilová (39A) 86. MČR dospělých
-
8.68 after 72 31431159 625 625 0
5
8.63 after 72 313308314 621 621 0
6
8.61 after 72 312308610 620 620 0
7
8.51 after 72 30730689 613 613 0
8
8.47 after 72 309301313 610 610 0
9
Lenka Kadetová (40A) 86. MČR dospělých
-
6.6 after 72 23424115 475 475 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 60m round
1
RMM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1779 / 2160
Michal Heřman 310304 614/720
Štefan Cehelský 295296 591/720
Vladislav Ševčák 280294 574/720
2
RMM Lukostřelba Ostrava
1661 / 2160
Jana Bednářová 307302 609/720
Pavel Miženko 280299 579/720
Olga Machačová 239234 473/720
3
RMM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1654 / 2160
Tomáš Valenta 310311 621/720
Zdeněk Zapletal 264265 529/720
Ivo Macenauer 257247 504/720
4
RMM LK Znojmo
1646 / 2160
Oto Habrdle 291299 590/720
Ján Švantner 279303 582/720
Rudolf Bilka 236238 474/720
5
RMM TJ Spartak Chrást
1556 / 2160
Pavel Vlček 308298 606/720
Zdeněk Haber 267266 533/720
Ivan Šembera 191226 417/720
6
RMM TJ Kostelec na Hané
1551 / 2160
Jiří František 301274 575/720
Zdeněk Smolka 270264 534/720
Jaroslav Hradečný 209233 442/720
7
RMM SK SLAVIA PRAHA
1395 / 2160
Jan Toul 287302 589/720
František Preclík 251236 487/720
Alice Korbelová 139180 319/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Universal - Team Mix S
1
Lukostřelba Ostrava
1188 / 1440
Pavel Miženko 0280
299
579/720
Jana Bednářová 0307
302
609/720
2
SK Bystřice
1172 / 1440
Miroslav Háva 0301
309
610/720
Hana Chlupsová 0280
282
562/720
3
LK ARCUS Plzeň
1135 / 1440
Michal Heřman 0310
304
614/720
Dana Masárová 0252
269
521/720
4
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1085 / 1440
Vlastimil Krejčí 0286
291
577/720
Alexandra Lerlová 0251
257
508/720
5
LK Litvínov
932 / 1440
Petr Kašprák 0220
225
445/720
Jolana Chocholoušková 0241
246
487/720
6
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
908 / 1440
Jan Toul 0287
302
589/720
Alice Korbelová 0139
180
319/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1872 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 314326 640/720
Jan Vožech 305313 618/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 310304 614/720
2
RM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1851 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 320320 640/720
Josef Křesala 315319 634/720
Kamil Kovář 281296 577/720
3
RM SK Start Praha
1833 / 2160
Gergo Deak 308322 630/720
Radek Beránek 321307 628/720
Jonáš Čábelka 291284 575/720
4
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1808 / 2160
Milan Šustr 296317 613/720
Martin Novák 306292 598/720
Matěj Jech 295302 597/720
5
RM Lukostřelba Ostrava
1778 / 2160
Adam Li 318308 626/720
Klára Grapová 300299 599/720
Aneta Venhudová 274279 553/720
6
RM LK ESKA Cheb "B"
1772 / 2160
Martin Hámor 312320 632/720
Vít Vejražka 294290 584/720
Tomáš Bouda 279277 556/720
7
RM LK ARCUS Plzeň "A"
1722 / 2160
Jakub Bešta 286308 594/720
Ondřej Kníže 288296 584/720
Šimon Bárta 268276 544/720
8
RM Patriot Brno
1711 / 2160
Karel Pejčoch 291303 594/720
Jiří Salajka 270293 563/720
Karel Böhm 268286 554/720
9
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "C"
1705 / 2160
Jaroslav Slovák 289304 593/720
Jiří Buňata 282275 557/720
Patrik Dimov 284271 555/720
10
RM TJ Start Brno
1695 / 2160
Karel Souček 304274 578/720
Josef Podnecký 287286 573/720
Lukáš Kočí 277267 544/720
11
RM LO TJ Opava
1652 / 2160
Jiří Herák 324314 638/720
Petr Prašivka 277289 566/720
Roman Vítek 218230 448/720
12
RM LK Znojmo
1618 / 2160
Martin Pekárek 296304 600/720
Karel Neuwirth 246271 517/720
Patrik Bilka 261240 501/720
13
RM LK ESKA Cheb "A"
1423 / 2160
Michal Prosba 263273 536/720
Pavel Smažík ml. 238212 450/720
Luděk Brettl 239198 437/720
14
RM LK ARCUS Plzeň "B"
1380 / 2160
Igor Martinec 251274 525/720
Filip Hoška 249268 517/720
Matěj Tyrpekl 205133 338/720
15
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "D"
1103 / 2160
Eliška Honzíková 282276 558/720
David Bárta 261247 508/720
Petr Noháč 370 37/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
RW 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1669 / 2160
Klára Nechutná 289275 564/720
Jana Cimická 269286 555/720
Martina Vojtová 263287 550/720
2
RW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1627 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 313330 643/720
Johana Horáčková 251272 523/720
Aneta Bolehovská 203258 461/720
3
RW 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1627 / 2160
Tereza Boudová 280273 553/720
Tereza Brandová 267276 543/720
Eliška Beránková 280251 531/720
4
RW SK Start Praha
1465 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 276278 554/720
Iveta Zahrádková 213250 463/720
Helena Jeřábková 219229 448/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň
1237 / 1440
Jakub Bešta 286308 594/720
Marie Horáčková 313330 643/720
2
Lukostřelba Ostrava
1225 / 1440
Adam Li 318308 626/720
Klára Grapová 300299 599/720
3
1 LK Plzeň 1935
1204 / 1440
Erik Ebermann 314326 640/720
Klára Nechutná 289275 564/720
4
SK Start Praha
1184 / 1440
Gergo Deak 308322 630/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 276278 554/720
5
LK Znojmo
1151 / 1440
Martin Pekárek 296304 600/720
Eva Šebestová 278273 551/720
6
Patriot Brno
1131 / 1440
Karel Pejčoch 291303 594/720
Kateřina Vrchovecká 273264 537/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
CM I.KLK Praha "A"
2069 / 2160
Filip Reitmeier 350347 697/720
Vladimír Brada 343345 688/720
Oskar Kišš 339345 684/720
2
CM Patriot Brno
1994 / 2160
Zdeněk Mejzlík 331335 666/720
Jakub Habásko 334330 664/720
Robert Ryvola 339325 664/720
3
CM TJ Sokol Vlkoš
1979 / 2160
Pavel Zaoral 349353 702/720
Pavel Pěnčík 320343 663/720
Martin Osička 309305 614/720
4
CM I.KLK Praha "B"
1959 / 2160
Karolína Celmanová 329345 674/720
Osvald Celman 331334 665/720
Andrea Celmanová 312308 620/720
5
CM SK Start Praha
1949 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 345340 685/720
František Hadaš ml KL 328327 655/720
Pavel Forró 297312 609/720
6
CM Lukostřelba Klecany
1943 / 2160
Martin Dufek 339329 668/720
Michal Bidlo 330324 654/720
Marcela Blailová 313308 621/720
7
CM SK Nové Město nad Metují
1892 / 2160
Tomáš Vrzal 326326 652/720
Jaroslav Zelenka 307323 630/720
Lenka Kuncová 309301 610/720
8
CM Spastic Handicap
1765 / 2160
Leoš Bartoš 329336 665/720
Šárka Musilová 314311 625/720
Lenka Kadetová 234241 475/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix C
1
I.KLK Praha
1371 / 1440
Filip Reitmeier 350347 697/720
Karolína Celmanová 329345 674/720
2
SK Start Praha
1332 / 1440
Martin Vaněk 345340 685/720
Alexandra Oplíštilová 317330 647/720
3
Lukostřelba Klecany
1289 / 1440
Martin Dufek 339329 668/720
Marcela Blailová 313308 621/720
4
SK Nové Město nad Metují
1262 / 1440
Tomáš Vrzal 326326 652/720
Lenka Kuncová 309301 610/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL