28. mistrovství ČR dorostu v terčové lukostřelbě - soutěže ČLS

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Plzeň - Lobzy, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
95

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 19, 2019

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
8.71 after 72 313314614 627 627 0
2
8.42 after 72 307299012 606 606 0
3
8.32 after 72 303296211 599 599 0
4
8.29 after 72 303294510 597 597 0
5
8.19 after 72 29529519 590 590 0
6
8.18 after 72 285304111 589 589 0
7
7.76 after 72 28027931 559 559 0
8
7.44 after 72 27126526 536 536 0
9
7.15 after 72 25226305 515 515 0
10
7.14 after 72 26425014 514 514 0
11
7.13 after 72 26724615 513 513 0
12
Marek Holub (2D) Kvalifikace
6.85 after 72 25823513 493 493 0
13
6.08 after 72 20123704 438 438 0
14
6.03 after 72 19523903 434 434 0
15
5.88 after 72 22320001 423 423 0
16
5.81 after 72 20821021 418 418 0
17
5.79 after 72 19222522 417 417 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
8.51 after 72 309304311 613 613 0
2
8 after 72 27929725 576 576 0
3
7.69 after 72 28027444 554 554 0
4
7.33 after 72 26426461 528 528 0
5
7.21 after 72 25026924 519 519 0
6
7.15 after 72 26425101 515 515 0
7
7.03 after 72 25924715 506 506 0
8
6.64 after 72 24123701 478 478 0
9
6.6 after 72 23324204 475 475 0
10
6.58 after 72 24423015 474 474 0
11
6.44 after 72 22324133 464 464 0
12
6.24 after 72 20524450 449 449 0
13
4.75 after 72 18915310 342 342 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
8.99 after 72 323324118 647 647 0
2
8.92 after 72 318324511 642 642 0
3
8.85 after 72 315322720 637 637 0
4
8.74 after 72 31731279 629 629 0
5
Daniel Amler (15B) Kvalifikace
8.47 after 72 312298312 610 610 0
6
8.43 after 72 30330477 607 607 0
7
8.38 after 72 30130256 603 603 0
8
8.35 after 72 295306411 601 601 0
9
8.26 after 72 29929619 595 595 0
10
8.25 after 72 30029486 594 594 0
11
8.21 after 72 31028167 591 591 0
12
8.18 after 72 27631337 589 589 0
13
8.13 after 72 28729858 585 585 0
14
7.99 after 72 28728830 575 575 0
15
7.85 after 72 27928628 565 565 0
16
7.83 after 72 27029465 564 564 0
17
7.64 after 72 26328747 550 550 0
18
7.58 after 72 27127546 546 546 0
19
7.42 after 72 26926532 534 534 0
20
7.31 after 72 26226414 526 526 0
21
7.29 after 72 28024514 525 525 0
22
7.26 after 72 26026314 523 523 0
23
7.18 after 72 26924815 517 517 0
24
7.18 after 72 26225505 517 517 0
25
David Palyza (16B) Kvalifikace
7.04 after 72 26324443 507 507 0
26
6.88 after 72 24225304 495 495 0
27
6.63 after 72 23124614 477 477 0
28
6.36 after 72 18926930 458 458 0
29
6.35 after 72 22023724 457 457 0
30
5.99 after 72 23020111 431 431 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
8.86 after 72 317321511 638 638 0
2
8.53 after 72 305309610 614 614 0
3
8.42 after 72 31329367 606 606 0
4
8.38 after 72 29730648 603 603 0
5
8.36 after 72 31029218 602 602 0
6
8.32 after 72 29330649 599 599 0
7
8.1 after 72 290293210 583 583 0
8
8.04 after 72 290289210 579 579 0
9
7.97 after 72 27729736 574 574 0
10
7.85 after 72 28028548 565 565 0
11
7.76 after 72 28727236 559 559 0
12
7.72 after 72 26928724 556 556 0
13
7.58 after 72 27726947 546 546 0
14
7.56 after 72 27127314 544 544 0
15
7.54 after 72 27426923 543 543 0
16
7.32 after 72 25127613 527 527 0
17
7.29 after 72 24428123 525 525 0
18
7.24 after 72 26725422 521 521 0
19
7.15 after 72 27524026 515 515 0
20
6.89 after 72 24724934 496 496 0
21
6.65 after 72 24923001 479 479 0
22
6.57 after 72 22325011 473 473 0
23
6.53 after 72 22524540 470 470 0
24
6.5 after 72 24921904 468 468 0
25
6.25 after 72 22522503 450 450 0
26
6.21 after 72 22622103 447 447 0
27
5.94 after 72 23119712 428 428 0
28
5.39 after 72 22116701 388 388 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Junioři
1
9.1 after 72 331324621 655 655 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Juniorky
1
9.35 after 72 3383351119 673 673 0
2
8.86 after 72 324314614 638 638 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Kadeti - Muž - 50m round
1
Tomáš Holub (25B) Kvalifikace
7.32 after 72 27025746 527 527 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Kadeti - Žena - 50m round
1
9.24 after 72 3353301121 665 665 0
2
8.89 after 72 318322911 640 640 0
3
6.44 after 72 24621803 464 464 0
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 60m round
1
RCM SK Start Praha B
1854 / 2160
Jonáš Čábelka 318324 642/720
František Heřmánek 317312 629/720
Meda Čapková 290293 583/720
2
RCM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "1"
1827 / 2160
Boris Vojnar 323324 647/720
Jan Ohnoutek 299296 595/720
Dominik Petr Orel 287298 585/720
3
RCM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1733 / 2160
Lukáš Preclík 300294 594/720
Michael Roba 276313 589/720
Václav Vybíral 263287 550/720
4
RCM LK CERE
1723 / 2160
Daniel Amler 312298 610/720
Rozálie Vlachová 313293 606/720
David Palyza 263244 507/720
5
RCM LK Znojmo
1719 / 2160
Nikola Lettlová 293306 599/720
Martin Pekárek 270294 564/720
Eva Šebestová 269287 556/720
6
RCM LK Votice
1701 / 2160
Matěj Špinar 295306 601/720
Šimon Bárta 287288 575/720
Nikola Svobodná 244281 525/720
7
RCM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "2"
1674 / 2160
Vojtěch Chyla 301302 603/720
Ondřej Pekárek 271275 546/720
Štěpán Kalus 280245 525/720
8
RCM SK Start Praha A
1618 / 2160
Richard Krejčí 303304 607/720
Jakub Marisko 269265 534/720
Jakub Štětka 231246 477/720
9
RCM LK Litvínov
1462 / 2160
Vít Rajdl 262255 517/720
Jan Kadlec 242253 495/720
Michaela Rjabiová 225225 450/720
10
RCM TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1451 / 2160
Jakub Kopřiva 279286 565/720
Tomáš Janoušek 189269 458/720
Adéla Choděrová 231197 428/720
11
RCM MKM Odolena Voda
1374 / 2160
Eliška Chroustová 223250 473/720
Gabriela Balatá 225245 470/720
Kajetán Kočí 230201 431/720
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 60m round
1
RCW Lukostřelba Prostějov
1791 / 2160
Eliška Novotná 317321 638/720
Terezie Moudrá 290289 579/720
Eliška Koleňáková 277297 574/720
2
RCW Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "1"
1717 / 2160
Aneta Venhudová 305309 614/720
Hana Baková 287272 559/720
Natálie Kuczová 271273 544/720
3
RCW Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "2"
1710 / 2160
Zuzana Cholevová 310292 602/720
Kateřina Juřicová 280285 565/720
Aneta Wágnerová 274269 543/720
4
RCW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1411 / 2160
Eliška Rádlová 247249 496/720
Petra Bednářová 249219 468/720
Markéta Bednářová 226221 447/720
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 70m round
1
RJM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "1"
1669 / 2160
Matěj Jech 303294 597/720
Patrik Dimov 280279 559/720
Adam Bárta 267246 513/720
2
RJW 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1636 / 2160
Eliška Honzíková 279297 576/720
Martina Vojtová 280274 554/720
Michaela Eisenreichová 259247 506/720
3
RJM LK CERE
1620 / 2160
David Vítovec 303296 599/720
Lenka Novysedláková 264264 528/720
Marek Holub 258235 493/720
4
RJW Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H.
1606 / 2160
Klára Grapová 309304 613/720
Eva Kuhejdová 264251 515/720
Martina Bartošová 241237 478/720
5
RJM TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1371 / 2160
Petr Černý 264250 514/720
Ondřej Šorm 195239 434/720
Filip Choděra 223200 423/720
6
RJM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "2"
1305 / 2160
Jana Schořová 205244 449/720
Jan Vlachovský 201237 438/720
Marek Šimurda 208210 418/720
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Kadeti - Universal - 50m round
1
LK CERE (CXO)
991 / 1440
Tomáš Holub 270257 527/720
Zita Sommerová 246218 464/720
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Universal - 60m round
1
RXC Lukostřelba Ostrava
1261 / 1440
Boris Vojnar 323324 647/720
Aneta Venhudová 305309 614/720
2
RXC Lukostřelba Prostějov
1232 / 1440
Lukáš Preclík 300294 594/720
Eliška Novotná 317321 638/720
3
RXC SK Start Praha
1225 / 1440
Jonáš Čábelka 318324 642/720
Meda Čapková 290293 583/720
4
RXC LK CERE
1216 / 1440
Daniel Amler 312298 610/720
Rozálie Vlachová 313293 606/720
5
RXC LK Znojmo
1163 / 1440
Martin Pekárek 270294 564/720
Nikola Lettlová 293306 599/720
6
RXC LK Votice
1126 / 1440
Matěj Špinar 295306 601/720
Nikola Svobodná 244281 525/720
7
RXC TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1111 / 1440
Jakub Kopřiva 279286 565/720
Lucie Nevolová 277269 546/720
8
RXC LK Litvínov
967 / 1440
Vít Rajdl 262255 517/720
Michaela Rjabiová 225225 450/720
9
RXC MKM Odolena Voda
904 / 1440
Kajetán Kočí 230201 431/720
Eliška Chroustová 223250 473/720
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Universal - 70m round
1
RXJ 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1173 / 1440
Matěj Jech 303294 597/720
Eliška Honzíková 279297 576/720
2
RXJ LK CERE
1127 / 1440
David Vítovec 303296 599/720
Lenka Novysedláková 264264 528/720
3
RXJ LK ARCUS Plzeň
1109 / 1440
Jakub Bešta 295295 590/720
Johana Horáčková 250269 519/720
4
RXJ TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
989 / 1440
Petr Černý 264250 514/720
Lucie Podracká 233242 475/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL