Memoriál Holubovského - WA Target - IV. kolo ligy (finále)

Memoriál Holubovského - WA Target - IV. kolo ligy (finále)
Shooting places
Stredocesky, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Votice, Czech Republic
Number of archers
77

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 1, 2015

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
9 after 72 325323916 648 648 0
2
8.71 after 72 315312411 627 627 0
3
8.69 after 72 308318018 626 626 0
4
8.65 after 72 315308415 623 623 0
5
8.56 after 72 31530177 616 616 0
6
8.42 after 72 307299313 606 606 0
7
8.42 after 72 30030639 606 606 0
8
8.4 after 72 304301014 605 605 0
9
8.39 after 72 305299310 604 604 0
10
8.39 after 72 31429047 604 604 0
11
8.36 after 72 292310511 602 602 0
12
8.31 after 72 307291310 598 598 0
13
8.31 after 72 29830027 598 598 0
14
8.28 after 72 29030656 596 596 0
15
8.25 after 72 29030448 594 594 0
16
8.25 after 72 29829608 594 594 0
17
8.19 after 72 29829254 590 590 0
18
8.14 after 72 29029646 586 586 0
19
8.06 after 72 29928137 580 580 0
20
8 after 72 28828823 576 576 0
21
7.94 after 72 28828456 572 572 0
22
7.94 after 72 28029214 572 572 0
23
7.89 after 72 27529314 568 568 0
24
7.83 after 72 28328114 564 564 0
25
7.71 after 72 28127424 555 555 0
26
7.69 after 72 27827627 554 554 0
27
7.65 after 72 28027135 551 551 0
28
7.64 after 72 27927113 550 550 0
29
7.6 after 72 26927826 547 547 0
30
7.58 after 72 28326335 546 546 0
31
7.51 after 72 27326832 541 541 0
32
7.22 after 72 25926166 520 520 0
33
7.13 after 72 23427905 513 513 0
34
7.01 after 72 24126405 505 505 0
35
6.86 after 72 27521925 494 494 0
36
6.5 after 72 23223604 468 468 0
37
6.49 after 72 22823903 467 467 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
8.82 after 72 320315614 635 635 0
2
8.47 after 72 30130919 610 610 0
3
8.39 after 72 302302211 604 604 0
4
8.24 after 72 29230135 593 593 0
5
8.03 after 72 305273110 578 578 0
6
7.89 after 72 27928908 568 568 0
7
7.63 after 72 26028936 549 549 0
8
7.61 after 72 27827073 548 548 0
9
6.03 after 72 21322112 434 434 0
10
5.9 after 72 22520012 425 425 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 70m round
1
8.83 after 72 323313513 636 636 0
2
8.22 after 72 30328968 592 592 0
3
8.11 after 72 29928527 584 584 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Žena - 70m round
1
8.28 after 72 294302312 596 596 0
2
8.21 after 72 28930228 591 591 0
3
6.78 after 72 22326514 488 488 0
4
6.78 after 72 24224612 488 488 0
5
6.67 after 72 23424605 480 480 0
6
5.58 after 72 17322901 402 402 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Seniori - Muž - 50m round
1
9.15 after 72 3393201320 659 659 0
2
9.14 after 72 327331816 658 658 0
3
8.86 after 72 314324514 638 638 0
4
8.82 after 72 320315810 635 635 0
5
8.79 after 72 310323523 633 633 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
9.69 after 72 3543442130 698 698 0
2
9.51 after 72 3433421927 685 685 0
3
9.46 after 72 3353461427 681 681 0
4
9.43 after 72 3383411822 679 679 0
5
9.4 after 72 3413361026 677 677 0
6
9.25 after 72 3323341120 666 666 0
7
9.07 after 72 329324917 653 653 0
8
9.03 after 72 328322814 650 650 0
9
8.96 after 72 323322317 645 645 0
10
8.93 after 72 32032358 643 643 0
11
8.86 after 72 311327513 638 638 0
12
8.85 after 72 3173201211 637 637 0
13
8.56 after 72 310306311 616 616 0
14
8.24 after 72 29130246 593 593 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Žena - 50m round
1
7.97 after 72 29927517 574 574 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Kadeti - Muž - 50m round
1
2.71 after 72 1395601 195 195 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
Prostějov RM
1857 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 323313 636/720
Martin Bulíř 315308 623/720
Kamil Kovář 307291 598/720
2
ESKA Cheb RM
1787 / 2160
Martin Hámor 325323 648/720
Vít Vejražka 303289 592/720
Pavel Smažík st. 269278 547/720
3
1. LK Plzeň RM
1774 / 2160
Tadeáš Kalvas 314290 604/720
Jan Vožech 290304 594/720
Daniel Machatý 288288 576/720
4
Start Praha RM
1758 / 2160
Jan Zapletal 307299 606/720
Martin Vaněk 299281 580/720
Štěpán Vlček 288284 572/720
5
LK ARCUS RM
1744 / 2160
Michal Heřman 298296 594/720
Vladislav Ševčák 290296 586/720
Ondřej Kníže 283281 564/720
6
LK Votice RM
1743 / 2160
Petr Kotík 308318 626/720
Milan Andreas 305299 604/720
Michal Hodač 234279 513/720
7
Chrást RM
1736 / 2160
Pavel Mudra 290306 596/720
Petr Polanský 298292 590/720
Petr Rada ml. 279271 550/720
8
Vršovice RM
1721 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 315301 616/720
Jan Poslušný 278276 554/720
Vlastimil Krejčí 280271 551/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
LO Ostrava RW
1806 / 2160
Gabriela Pytlíková 320315 635/720
Zuzana Páníková 292301 593/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 305273 578/720
2
Start Praha RW
1763 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 301309 610/720
Eva Aisbrychová 302302 604/720
Babeta Wünschová 260289 549/720
3
1.LK Plzeň RW
1564 / 2160
Jana Cimická 294302 596/720
Tereza Boudová 242246 488/720
Eliška Beránková 234246 480/720
4
Prostějov RW
1541 / 2160
Magda Robová 279289 568/720
Hana Majarová 278270 548/720
Lucie Šedová 225200 425/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
I.KLK "A" CM
1383 / 1440
Vladimír Brada 354344 698/720
Filip Reitmeier 343342 685/720
2
Prostějov CM
1339 / 1440
Vladislav Michejda 335346 681/720
Jiří Sedláček 327331 658/720
3
LK Litvínov CM
1329 / 1440
Leoš Bartoš 338341 679/720
Miroslav Krtička 328322 650/720
4
Patriot Brno CM
1297 / 1440
Petr Verner 339320 659/720
Vít Dvořák 311327 638/720
5
Start Praha CM
1290 / 1440
David Urban 329324 653/720
Pavel Pokorný 317320 637/720
6
Start Brno CM
1209 / 1440
Petr Nesvadba 310306 616/720
Martin Čečatka 291302 593/720
7
I.KLK "B" CM
872 / 1440
Vladimír Podhajský 341336 677/720
Kryštof Hák 13956 195/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL