29. Mistrovství České republiky žactva v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala Kostelec na Hané, Kostelec na Hané, Olomoucky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
121

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
February 21, 2022

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci terč 60cm
1
9.13 after 60 2722762325 548 548 0
2
9.1 after 60 2772692224 546 546 0
3
8.93 after 60 2722642122 536 536 0
4
8.92 after 60 2602751728 535 535 0
5
8.78 after 60 2672601818 527 527 0
6
8.78 after 60 2692581621 527 527 0
7
8.73 after 60 2622621427 524 524 0
8
8.67 after 60 255265737 520 520 0
9
8.63 after 60 2542642115 518 518 0
10
8.6 after 60 2542622014 516 516 0
11
8.57 after 60 2512631819 514 514 0
12
8.5 after 60 2462641321 510 510 0
13
8.33 after 60 253247724 500 500 0
14
8.13 after 60 253235522 488 488 0
15
7.98 after 60 234245616 479 479 0
16
7.97 after 60 235243814 478 478 0
17
7.8 after 60 222246816 468 468 0
18
7.73 after 60 232232812 464 464 0
19
7.45 after 60 2202271014 447 447 0
20
7.45 after 60 22622187 447 447 0
21
7.43 after 60 229217322 446 446 0
22
6.98 after 60 195224411 419 419 0
23
6.98 after 60 213206311 419 419 0
24
6.93 after 60 21719969 416 416 0
25
6.88 after 60 20121229 413 413 0
26
6.5 after 60 18820256 390 390 0
27
6.1 after 60 19716936 366 366 0
28
3.37 after 60 8112104 202 202 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně terč 60cm
1
9.37 after 60 2812812924 562 562 0
2
9.32 after 60 2772822431 559 559 0
3
9.12 after 60 2782692719 547 547 0
4
8.93 after 60 2602761530 536 536 0
5
8.9 after 60 2632711925 534 534 0
6
8.8 after 60 2652631622 528 528 0
7
8.6 after 60 2592571126 516 516 0
8
8.55 after 60 265248929 513 513 0
9
8.4 after 60 251253726 504 504 0
10
8.35 after 60 244257721 501 501 0
11
8.32 after 60 244255919 499 499 0
12
8.2 after 60 2452471314 492 492 0
13
8.05 after 60 234249916 483 483 0
14
8 after 60 251229918 480 480 0
15
7.97 after 60 236242819 478 478 0
16
7.97 after 60 236242618 478 478 0
17
7.88 after 60 240233415 473 473 0
18
7.87 after 60 2482241014 472 472 0
19
7.87 after 60 219253917 472 472 0
20
7.77 after 60 232234419 466 466 0
21
7.75 after 60 231234418 465 465 0
22
7.67 after 60 230230315 460 460 0
23
7.6 after 60 223233415 456 456 0
24
7.38 after 60 216227515 443 443 0
25
7.37 after 60 213229610 442 442 0
26
7.35 after 60 226215512 441 441 0
27
7.07 after 60 214210513 424 424 0
28
6.87 after 60 20221049 412 412 0
29
6.83 after 60 19221824 410 410 0
30
6.77 after 60 228178712 406 406 0
31
6.45 after 60 19719048 387 387 0
32
6.3 after 60 19118728 378 378 0
33
6.03 after 60 17518756 362 362 0
34
5.27 after 60 18013615 316 316 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci terč 80cm
1
9.3 after 60 2792792921 558 558 0
2
9.12 after 60 2772702028 547 547 0
3
8.9 after 60 2692651923 534 534 0
4
8.78 after 60 2622651428 527 527 0
5
8.7 after 60 2622601224 522 522 0
6
8.32 after 60 235264929 499 499 0
7
8.28 after 60 2212762417 497 497 0
8
8.2 after 60 251241924 492 492 0
9
8.03 after 60 235247418 482 482 0
10
7.93 after 60 2272491212 476 476 0
11
7.68 after 60 231230614 461 461 0
12
7.63 after 60 222236615 458 458 0
13
7.62 after 60 228229814 457 457 0
14
7.55 after 60 233220615 453 453 0
15
7.15 after 60 21421539 429 429 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně terč 80cm
1
8.57 after 60 2602541323 514 514 0
2
8.43 after 60 2422641222 506 506 0
3
8.33 after 60 2482521117 500 500 0
4
8.28 after 60 2372601018 497 497 0
5
8.28 after 60 253244924 497 497 0
6
7.97 after 60 2352431113 478 478 0
7
7.8 after 60 239229618 468 468 0
8
7.78 after 60 235232818 467 467 0
9
7.77 after 60 237229218 466 466 0
10
7.38 after 60 229214610 443 443 0
11
7.23 after 60 215219515 434 434 0
12
7.2 after 60 216216610 432 432 0
13
7.12 after 60 20722056 427 427 0
14
7.08 after 60 220205610 425 425 0
15
6.87 after 60 206206214 412 412 0
16
6.82 after 60 218191112 409 409 0
17
6.6 after 60 20119538 396 396 0
18
6.27 after 60 17120554 376 376 0
19
5.97 after 60 18217636 358 358 0
20
4.3 after 60 12213613 258 258 0
21
1.6 after 60 425410 96 96 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Starší žáci terč 60cm
1
7.13 after 60 223205411 428 428 0
2
6.93 after 60 217199310 416 416 0
3
6.48 after 60 18220737 389 389 0
4
6.1 after 60 18618028 366 366 0
5
5.82 after 60 16418528 349 349 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Starší žákyně terč 60cm
1
7.23 after 60 213221314 434 434 0
2
7.22 after 60 22221148 433 433 0
3
7.02 after 60 23318879 421 421 0
4
6.88 after 60 201212711 413 413 0
5
6.5 after 60 19319737 390 390 0
6
6.22 after 60 18019327 373 373 0
7
4.85 after 60 14414712 291 291 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Mladší žáci terč 80cm
1
6.95 after 60 204213310 417 417 0
2
6.77 after 60 211195510 406 406 0
3
6.75 after 60 20819767 405 405 0
4
6 after 60 167193510 360 360 0
5
5.73 after 60 16218218 344 344 0
6
5.67 after 60 18615418 340 340 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Mladší žákyně terč 80cm
1
8.2 after 60 2582341114 492 492 0
2
7.63 after 60 223235718 458 458 0
3
6.75 after 60 205200415 405 405 0
4
6.53 after 60 18021269 392 392 0
5
5.05 after 60 14216134 303 303 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Ostrava "A" RM U15
1631 / 1800
Rudolf Vojvodík 272276 548/600
Adéla Hladíková 278269 547/600
Alexandr Nosek 272264 536/600
2
LK Znojmo RM U15
1512 / 1800
Tadeáš Paleček 260275 535/600
Klára Cedidlová 244255 499/600
Natali Bulínová 236242 478/600
3
LK Votice RM U15
1495 / 1800
Filip Veselý 269258 527/600
Antonín Peterka 253247 500/600
Jonáš Nekl 222246 468/600
4
Lukostřelba Ostrava "B" RM U15
1485 / 1800
Bruno Wiederman 267260 527/600
Viktorie Severová 251229 480/600
Štěpán Žáček 235243 478/600
5
MKM Odolena Voda RM U15
1481 / 1800
Matěj Rambousek 277269 546/600
Martin Matějka 254262 516/600
Daniel Růžička 195224 419/600
6
SK Bystřice RM U15
1463 / 1800
Dalibor Křivánek 262262 524/600
Radek Tomis 234245 479/600
Johanka Filípková 230230 460/600
7
Lukostřelba Prostějov RM U15
1429 / 1800
Michal Rolenc 246264 510/600
Julie Bumbová 219253 472/600
Štěpán Marke 220227 447/600
8
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané RM U15
1381 / 1800
Veronika Doleželová 245247 492/600
Michal Szekulics 229217 446/600
Natálie Fagošová 216227 443/600
9
SK Přerov RM U15
1160 / 1800
Vincent Prášil 217199 416/600
Andrea Zbořilová 191187 378/600
Josef Spáčil 197169 366/600
10
Lukostřelba Kroměříž RM U15
1103 / 1800
Jáchym Ciprys 253235 488/600
Tomáš Velísek 201212 413/600
Antonín Kunčar 81121 202/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň RW U15
1552 / 1800
Eliška Fialová 281281 562/600
Julie Krettová 263271 534/600
Zuzana Francová 223233 456/600
2
Lukostřelba Kroměříž RW U15
1472 / 1800
Libuše Ondrušková 277282 559/600
Simona Vlčková 244257 501/600
Amélie Malcharová 202210 412/600
3
LK Votice RW U15
1462 / 1800
Alžběta Tichá 260276 536/600
Štěpánka Grňová 259257 516/600
Viktorie Budínová 192218 410/600
4
1.LK Plzeň 1935 RW U15
1426 / 1800
Nina Petránek 234249 483/600
Stela Kvasničková 236242 478/600
Nela Kučerová 231234 465/600
5
LO TJ Opava RW U15
1404 / 1800
Eliška Dohnalová 265248 513/600
Tea Večerková 251253 504/600
Žaneta Berková 197190 387/600
6
JIM Archery club Kyšice RW U15
1376 / 1800
Anna Dudová 265263 528/600
Magdaléna Prokopová 213229 442/600
Rozárie Krobová 228178 406/600
7
Lukostřelba Prostějov RW U15
1362 / 1800
Zuzana Křečková 248224 472/600
Zita Pechanová 232234 466/600
Vendula Látalová 214210 424/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Ostrava "A" RM U13
1614 / 1800
Václav Přeček 279279 558/600
Ondřej Kološ 269265 534/600
Tadeáš Valčík 262260 522/600
2
Lukostřelba Ostrava "B" RM U13
1491 / 1800
Martin Česelský 262265 527/600
Zuzana Blažová 237260 497/600
Sofie Pokorná 235232 467/600
3
LK Votice RM U13
1457 / 1800
Teodor Zaujec 235264 499/600
Vít Pavlas 221276 497/600
Tomáš Veselý ml. 231230 461/600
4
1.LK Plzeň 1935 RM U13
1368 / 1800
Tobiáš Louda 222236 458/600
Matěj Duchek 228229 457/600
Antonín Fanta 233220 453/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Žena - 18m round
1
TJ Sokol Šanov RW U13
1422 / 1800
Natálie Ošmerová 248252 500/600
Alena Miková 253244 497/600
Sofie Reischlová 220205 425/600
2
Lukostřelba Kroměříž "A" RW U13
1312 / 1800
Sofie Vaško 237229 466/600
Veronika Klímková 215219 434/600
Sophie Javoříková 206206 412/600
3
Lukostřelba Kroměříž "B" RW U13
1204 / 1800
Anna Skopalová 216216 432/600
Julie Javoříková 201195 396/600
Thea Malcharová 171205 376/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL