1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Muži - WA 720 30m 20m
    3A
    LO TJ Ostrava "A" RMM
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    5A
    Start Praha RMM
    0
    43
    2
    43
    0
    30
    0
    39
    2
    6A
    ŠLK Bystřice RMM
    2
    46
    0
    38
    2
    48
    2
    46
    6
    7A
    1. LK Plzeň RMM
    0
    41
    2
    48
    0
    47
    2
    50
    5
    (X, 9, 8)
    8A
    LO TJ Ostrava "B" RMM
    2
    47
    0
    47
    2
    49
    0
    45
    4
    (8, 5, 5)
    9A
    TJ Sokol Šanov RMM
    0
    47
    0
    40
    0
    48
    0
    10A
    LK Votice RMM
    2
    55
    2
    46
    2
    52
    6
    5A
    LO TJ Ostrava "A" RMM
    2
    54
    2
    54
    1
    48
    5
    6A
    ŠLK Bystřice RMM
    0
    52
    0
    42
    1
    48
    1
    7A
    1. LK Plzeň RMM
    0
    50
    2
    48
    2
    49
    2
    50
    6
    8A
    LK Votice RMM
    2
    54
    0
    41
    0
    46
    0
    48
    2
    5A
    LO TJ Ostrava "A" RMM
    0
    41
    0
    43
    2
    48
    2
    48
    5
    (10, 8, 7)
    6A
    1. LK Plzeň RMM
    2
    43
    2
    55
    0
    46
    0
    44
    4
    (7, 7, 5)
    7A
    ŠLK Bystřice RMM
    0
    36
    0
    46
    0
    46
    0
    8A
    LK Votice RMM
    2
    50
    2
    51
    2
    57
    6
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Mixed-tým - Team Mix S
    3A
    MIX LO TJ Ostrava RM
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    5A
    MIX 1.LK Plzeň RM
    2
    35
    0
    33
    2
    35
    2
    34
    6
    6A
    MIX Start Praha RM
    0
    33
    2
    37
    0
    33
    0
    30
    2
    7A
    MIX ŠLK Bystřice RM
    2
    30
    0
    33
    2
    29
    2
    34
    6
    8A
    MIX Prostějov RM
    0
    24
    2
    35
    0
    26
    0
    33
    2
    9A
    MIX TJ Sokol Šanov RM
    0
    29
    0
    28
    0
    28
    0
    10A
    MIX LK Votice RM
    2
    37
    2
    33
    2
    33
    6
    7A
    MIX LO TJ Ostrava RM
    0
    31
    0
    32
    1
    33
    1
    8A
    MIX 1.LK Plzeň RM
    2
    34
    2
    36
    1
    33
    5
    9A
    MIX ŠLK Bystřice RM
    2
    34
    2
    33
    2
    35
    6
    10A
    MIX LK Votice RM
    0
    30
    0
    29
    0
    32
    0
    7A
    MIX 1.LK Plzeň RM
    0
    31
    2
    34
    0
    30
    2
    36
    4
    (9, 8)
    8A
    MIX ŠLK Bystřice RM
    2
    32
    0
    32
    2
    34
    0
    34
    5
    (X, 9)
    9A
    MIX LO TJ Ostrava RM
    2
    32
    0
    29
    2
    34
    2
    37
    6
    10A
    MIX LK Votice RM
    0
    31
    2
    34
    0
    33
    0
    36
    2
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Muži - WA 720 50m 30m
    21A
    LO TJ Ostrava "A" RSM
    2
    50
    2
    42
    2
    48
    6
    22A
    Spartak Chrást RSM
    0
    33
    0
    22
    0
    34
    0
    23A
    LO TJ Ostrava "B" RSM
    2
    52
    2
    43
    2
    41
    6
    24A
    LK CERE RSM
    0
    40
    0
    38
    0
    38
    0
    25A
    LK Znojmo RSM
    0
    36
    0
    34
    2
    40
    0
    37
    2
    26A
    1. LK Plzeň RSM
    2
    39
    2
    36
    0
    29
    2
    40
    6
    27A
    TJ Sokol Šanov RSM
    0
    28
    0
    28
    0
    23
    0
    28A
    Praha Vršovice RSM
    2
    42
    2
    40
    2
    41
    6
    23A
    LO TJ Ostrava "A" RSM
    1
    42
    2
    44
    2
    51
    5
    24A
    LO TJ Ostrava "B" RSM
    1
    42
    0
    36
    0
    35
    1
    25A
    1. LK Plzeň RSM
    0
    34
    0
    31
    2
    37
    2
    44
    4
    (5, 4, 2)
    26A
    Praha Vršovice RSM
    2
    38
    2
    38
    0
    31
    0
    42
    5
    (8, 7, M)
    23A
    LO TJ Ostrava "A" RSM
    0
    41
    2
    52
    2
    47
    0
    40
    5
    (9, 9, 7)
    24A
    Praha Vršovice RSM
    2
    43
    0
    36
    0
    41
    2
    44
    4
    (8, 8, M)
    25A
    LO TJ Ostrava "B" RSM
    0
    34
    2
    36
    0
    33
    2
    38
    4
    (8, 7, 4)
    26A
    1. LK Plzeň RSM
    2
    41
    0
    35
    2
    36
    0
    36
    5
    (8, 8, 4)
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Ženy - WA 720 50m 30m
    13A
    Prostějov RSW
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    15A
    ŠLK Bystřice RSW
    0
    28
    0
    37
    0
    35
    0
    16A
    ARCUS Plzeň RSW
    2
    41
    2
    43
    2
    42
    6
    17A
    LK Znojmo RSW
    2
    26
    2
    42
    2
    39
    6
    18A
    Start Praha RSW
    0
    24
    0
    29
    0
    24
    0
    20A
    LO TJ Ostrava RSW
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    15A
    Prostějov RSW
    2
    38
    2
    49
    2
    43
    6
    16A
    ARCUS Plzeň RSW
    0
    29
    0
    28
    0
    36
    0
    17A
    LK Znojmo RSW
    2
    39
    2
    45
    0
    42
    2
    45
    6
    18A
    LO TJ Ostrava RSW
    0
    32
    0
    35
    2
    45
    0
    44
    2
    15A
    Prostějov RSW
    2
    51
    2
    42
    0
    40
    0
    40
    5
    (X, 8, 6)
    16A
    LK Znojmo RSW
    0
    41
    0
    33
    2
    45
    2
    47
    4
    (9, 8, 7)
    17A
    ARCUS Plzeň RSW
    0
    33
    0
    38
    2
    47
    0
    42
    2
    18A
    LO TJ Ostrava RSW
    2
    45
    2
    45
    0
    45
    2
    43
    6
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Mixed-tým - Team Mix S
    13A
    MIX LO TJ Ostrava RS
    2
    33
    2
    29
    2
    38
    6
    14A
    MIX 1.LK Plzeň RS
    0
    17
    0
    16
    0
    23
    0
    15A
    MIX TJ Sokol Vršovice RS
    0
    26
    2
    33
    2
    32
    2
    27
    6
    16A
    MIX LK Litvínov RS
    2
    32
    0
    28
    0
    18
    0
    21
    2
    17A
    MIX LK Znojmo RS
    0
    29
    0
    28
    2
    36
    2
    33
    4
    (9, 7)
    18A
    MIX ARCUS Plzeň RS
    2
    33
    2
    29
    0
    34
    0
    27
    5
    (9, 9)
    19A
    MIX Start Praha RS
    0
    27
    2
    33
    0
    28
    0
    32
    2
    20A
    MIX Prostějov RS
    2
    31
    0
    32
    2
    32
    2
    33
    6
    13A
    MIX LO TJ Ostrava RS
    2
    33
    2
    33
    2
    35
    6
    14A
    MIX TJ Sokol Vršovice RS
    0
    29
    0
    31
    0
    32
    0
    15A
    MIX ARCUS Plzeň RS
    0
    26
    0
    28
    0
    22
    0
    16A
    MIX Prostějov RS
    2
    29
    2
    36
    2
    29
    6
    13A
    MIX LO TJ Ostrava RS
    2
    35
    2
    37
    2
    37
    6
    14A
    MIX Prostějov RS
    0
    34
    0
    31
    0
    36
    0
    15A
    MIX TJ Sokol Vršovice RS
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    28
    1
    30
    3
    16A
    MIX ARCUS Plzeň RS
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    33
    1
    30
    5