Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Jaroslav Suchý
CZE
|
8.53 after 60 arrows
|
512
|
2 |
3D
Jan Toul
CZE
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
3 |
2D
Martin Kulhánek
CZE
|
7.23 after 60 arrows
|
434
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Jana Špačková
CZE
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
František Hadaš ml. RL
CZE
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
2 |
1C
Jan Menger
CZE
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
3 |
2B
Tomáš Beneš
CZE
|
8.75 after 60 arrows
|
525
|
4 |
2C
Michal Keicher
CZE
|
8.73 after 60 arrows
|
524
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3C
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
CZE
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1D
Vojtěch Chochola
CZE
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1B
Martin Vaněk
CZE
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Pavel Hevele
CZE
|
5.95 after 59 arrows
|
351
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5D
David Urban
CZE
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
2 |
4D
Milan Hladil
CZE
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
3 |
4C
Oldřich Vodička
CZE
|
6.83 after 60 arrows
|
410
|
4 |
5A
Luděk Rozmanitý
CZE
|
6.67 after 60 arrows
|
400
|
5 |
3B
Filip Major
CZE
|
6.4 after 60 arrows
|
384
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Martina Macková
CZE
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|