1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
    Karel Neuwirth
    VUT
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Marek Dostál
    MU
    CZE
    1
    20
    2
    26
    0
    15
    0
    22
    3
    Tomáš Raška
    VUT
    CZE
    1
    20
    0
    22
    2
    23
    2
    23
    5
    Vít Vejražka
    UK
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Lukáš Král
    ČVUT
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    David Jaroch
    OU
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    David Bárta
    ZČU
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    18
    0
    18
    0
    Petr Polanský
    ZČU
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    21
    6
    Tomáš Beneš
    ČVUT
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    24
    2
    21
    6
    Jiří Buňata
    ZČU
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    11
    0
    13
    0
    Michal Hlahůlek
    UP
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Karel Neuwirth
    VUT
    CZE
    1
    22
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    24
    7
    Tomáš Raška
    VUT
    CZE
    1
    22
    0
    22
    0
    17
    0
    20
    1
    Vít Vejražka
    UK
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    20
    0
    27
    0
    Lukáš Král
    ČVUT
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    29
    6
    David Jaroch
    OU
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    22
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    Petr Polanský
    ZČU
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    Tomáš Beneš
    ČVUT
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    21
    0
    23
    2
    Michal Hlahůlek
    UP
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    Karel Neuwirth
    VUT
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    26
    0
    25
    0
    25
    2
    26
    6
    (10)
    Lukáš Král
    ČVUT
    CZE
    0
    28
    1
    26
    2
    26
    2
    28
    0
    25
    5
    (7)
    David Jaroch
    OU
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    Michal Hlahůlek
    UP
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    23
    4
    Karel Neuwirth
    VUT
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    26
    1
    25
    0
    26
    1
    27
    4
    David Jaroch
    OU
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    1
    25
    2
    29
    1
    27
    6
    Lukáš Král
    ČVUT
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    21
    0
    25
    0
    Michal Hlahůlek
    UP
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
    Marie Horáčková
    ZČU
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Kateřina Vrchovecká
    MU
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    16
    2
    26
    6
    Aneta Bolehovská
    ČZU
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    7
    0
    15
    0
    Tereza Boudová
    ZČU
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Barbora Kramperová
    UP
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Tereza Kočí
    MU
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Eva Kuhejdová
    MU
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    VŠE
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Marie Horáčková
    ZČU
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    Kateřina Vrchovecká
    MU
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    17
    0
    23
    0
    Tereza Boudová
    ZČU
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    9
    1
    25
    0
    23
    1
    Barbora Kramperová
    UP
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    1
    25
    2
    27
    7
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    17
    6
    Tereza Kočí
    MU
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    21
    0
    15
    0
    Eva Kuhejdová
    MU
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    20
    2
    22
    0
    23
    2
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    VŠE
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    27
    6
    Marie Horáčková
    ZČU
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    Barbora Kramperová
    UP
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    17
    0
    24
    0
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    17
    2
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    VŠE
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    26
    6
    Marie Horáčková
    ZČU
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    1
    23
    0
    23
    2
    10
    3
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    VŠE
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    23
    1
    23
    2
    28
    7
    Barbora Kramperová
    UP
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    22
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    28
    6
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    21
    0
    17
    2
    29
    0
    25
    4