1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
    1A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    1B
    Jan Žegklitz
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    20
    0
    2A
    Martin Ondra
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    2B
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    3A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    3B
    Jakub Ečer
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    4A
    Pavel Pakosta
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    26
    2
    28
    5
    4B
    Václav Papež
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    28
    0
    24
    6
    5A
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    29
    6
    5B
    Antonín Štěpán
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    8
    0
    23
    0
    6A
    Miroslav Hudec ml.
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    28
    0
    28
    0
    6B
    Marek Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    7A
    Milan Šustr
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    7B
    Petr Polanský
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    27
    0
    25
    0
    25
    2
    8A
    Viktor Mička
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    27
    0
    21
    0
    8B
    Ondřej Grošaft
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    1A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    29
    0
    28
    2
    29
    6
    1B
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    27
    2
    2A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    28
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    2B
    Václav Papež
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    0
    28
    0
    24
    0
    27
    4
    3A
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    3B
    Marek Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    1
    28
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    27
    0
    27
    3
    4A
    Milan Šustr
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    27
    0
    23
    4
    4B
    Ondřej Grošaft
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    27
    0
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    1A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    28
    2
    29
    1
    28
    0
    26
    3
    1B
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    0
    26
    1
    28
    2
    30
    7
    2A
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    0
    27
    1
    28
    2
    29
    7
    2B
    Ondřej Grošaft
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    2
    30
    1
    28
    0
    26
    3
    1A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    1
    29
    0
    28
    1
    28
    4
    1B
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    28
    1
    29
    2
    29
    1
    28
    6
    2A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    1
    28
    0
    20
    0
    26
    6
    2B
    Ondřej Grošaft
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    28
    1
    28
    2
    25
    2
    28
    5
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
    9A
    Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Zuzana Jirkalová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    25
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    10B
    Veronika Jonáková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    26
    0
    19
    0
    23
    2
    11A
    Tereza Nádeníková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    21
    6
    11B
    Lucie Hyklová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    12A
    Klára Nechutná
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    16
    1
    25
    0
    17
    1
    12B
    Daria Drozdenko
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    28
    1
    25
    2
    26
    7
    13A
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    13B
    Lucie Horáčková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    25
    0
    9
    0
    14A
    Tereza Brandová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    9
    0
    19
    1
    23
    2
    25
    0
    14
    3
    14B
    Lucie Šedová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    24
    1
    23
    0
    24
    2
    24
    7
    15A
    Veronika Kalvasová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    23
    6
    15B
    Lucie Borková
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    16A
    Zdenka Studená
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    9
    0
    16B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    9A
    Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    29
    6
    9B
    Zuzana Jirkalová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    16
    0
    27
    0
    10A
    Tereza Nádeníková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    21
    1
    27
    0
    25
    0
    20
    3
    10B
    Daria Drozdenko
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    28
    2
    26
    7
    11A
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    15
    2
    26
    0
    15
    2
    27
    6
    11B
    Lucie Šedová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    15
    2
    24
    0
    24
    2
    24
    0
    9
    4
    12A
    Veronika Kalvasová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    24
    0
    18
    0
    12B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    9A
    Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    25
    1
    27
    2
    28
    7
    9B
    Daria Drozdenko
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    24
    1
    27
    0
    26
    1
    10A
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    19
    0
    24
    4
    10B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    9A
    Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    28
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    26
    7
    9B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    24
    0
    28
    0
    23
    1
    10A
    Daria Drozdenko
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    10B
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    18
    0
    26
    0
    23
    2