Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Milan Šustr
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
2 |
Oldřich Hašek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
538
|
3 |
Jan Vožech
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
4 |
Josef Pova
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
526
|
5 |
Marek Janout
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
510
|
6 |
David Bárta
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
480
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
537
|
2 |
Eliška Künzelová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
3 |
Jana Čiháková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
520
|
4 |
Tereza Brandová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
508
|
5 |
Iveta Zahrádková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
441
|
6 |
Silvie Bouřilová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
438
|
7 |
Aneta Jaroschyová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
370
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Dominik Kalvas
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
522
|
2 |
Adam Bárta
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
395
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Michaela Eisenreichová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
380
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Jonáš Čábelka
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
497
|
2 |
Karel Blažek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
429
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Adéla Čížková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
451
|
2 |
Tereza Mundlová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
364
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
František Heřmánek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
2 |
Jan Stiegler
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
520
|
3 |
Erik Rozkovec
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
385
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Meda Čapková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
519
|
2 |
Pavla Kořínková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
508
|
3 |
Sára Malinská
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
329
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Tereza Veverková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
515
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Martin Vaněk
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
577
|
2 |
Josef Kopečný
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
550
|
3 |
Oskar Kišš
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
František Hadaš ml HL
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
511
|
2 |
Petr Nižnanský
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
496
|
3 |
Petr Kodydek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
474
|
4 |
Jan Klein
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
462
|
5 |
David Urban
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
450
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Martina Macková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
496
|
2 |
Pavla Hadašová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
409
|