Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
5A
Emil Pišťanský
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
1C
Slavomír Gazdík
SVK
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
2 |
1D
Alex Millington
SVK
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
3 |
1B
Peter Kaňa-OL
SVK
|
8.12 after 60 arrows
|
487
|
4 |
1A
Tomáš Pniak
SVK
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
2B
Anna Pavellová
SVK
|
6.82 after 60 arrows
|
409
|
2 |
2A
Barbora Podobová
SVK
|
6.73 after 60 arrows
|
404
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
2C
Filip Bukový-OL
SVK
|
8.48 after 60 arrows
|
509
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
3A
Samanta Giertliová
SVK
|
8.1 after 60 arrows
|
486
|
2 |
2D
Viktória Sliačanová
SVK
|
5.25 after 60 arrows
|
315
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
5C
Andrej Majerík
SVK
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|
2 |
5D
Ján Kúdelčík
SVK
|
8.07 after 60 arrows
|
484
|
3 |
5B
Matej Sliačan
SVK
|
6.85 after 60 arrows
|
411
|
4 |
6B
Alex Dávid
SVK
|
6.45 after 60 arrows
|
387
|
5 |
6A
Matúš Peťko
SVK
|
5.95 after 60 arrows
|
357
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
7B
Dorota Záskalanová
SVK
|
7.43 after 60 arrows
|
446
|
2 |
8A
Júlia Hanzelová
SVK
|
7.43 after 60 arrows
|
446
|
3 |
6C
Ema Košarišťanová
SVK
|
7.25 after 60 arrows
|
435
|
4 |
6D
Kristína Drusková
SVK
|
6.9 after 60 arrows
|
414
|
5 |
7A
Michaela Šrenkelová
SVK
|
4.85 after 60 arrows
|
291
|
6 |
7D
Kristína Šidlová
SVK
|
3.87 after 60 arrows
|
232
|
7 |
7C
Daniela Buková
SVK
|
3.42 after 60 arrows
|
205
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
15C
Igor Drábik
SVK
|
8.57 after 60 arrows
|
514
|
2 |
15D
Filip Pagáčik
SVK
|
8.02 after 60 arrows
|
481
|
3 |
15B
Peter Šiagi
SVK
|
7.23 after 60 arrows
|
434
|
4 |
15A
Samuel Sebastián Sádecký
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
14D
Magdaléna Jakubová
SVK
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
3D
Juraj Pagáčik
SVK
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
2 |
4A
Michal Kiššimon
SVK
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
3 |
4C
Viktor Hupka
SVK
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
4 |
4D
Jaroslav Šalamún
SVK
|
7.57 after 60 arrows
|
454
|
5 |
4B
Viktor Kovanda
SVK
|
4.13 after 60 arrows
|
248
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
3B
Ivana Fiťmová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
3C
Frederika Piarová
SVK
|
6.5 after 60 arrows
|
390
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
20D
David Hupka
SVK
|
7.58 after 60 arrows
|
455
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
8C
Štefan Myšiak
SVK
|
8.45 after 60 arrows
|
507
|
2 |
11A
Igor Kliment
SVK
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
3 |
8B
Ľubomír Styk
SVK
|
8.02 after 60 arrows
|
481
|
4 |
10D
Radovan Reťkovský
-
SVK
|
7.68 after 60 arrows
|
461
|
5 |
10B
Martin Kelemen
-
SVK
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
6 |
10C
Martin Fülöp
SVK
|
6.8 after 60 arrows
|
408
|
7 |
11B
Ján Knižka-BB
SVK
|
6.73 after 60 arrows
|
404
|
8 |
8D
Ján Repka
SVK
|
6.62 after 60 arrows
|
397
|
9 |
10A
Jozef Kúdelčík
SVK
|
6.33 after 60 arrows
|
380
|
10 |
9D
Peter Grepl
SVK
|
6.17 after 60 arrows
|
370
|
11 |
9C
Štefan Molnár
SVK
|
5.88 after 60 arrows
|
353
|
12 |
9B
Pavel Grepl
SVK
|
4.82 after 60 arrows
|
289
|
13 |
9A
Harry Twyman
SVK
|
4.68 after 60 arrows
|
281
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
12B
Miriam Ševčíková
SVK
|
7.58 after 60 arrows
|
455
|
2 |
12A
Tatiana Binderová
SVK
|
6.23 after 60 arrows
|
374
|
3 |
12C
Iveta Čabalová
|
3.7 after 60 arrows
|
222
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
11C
Adam Polakovič
SVK
|
4.7 after 60 arrows
|
282
|
2 |
11D
Martin Jasný
SVK
|
2.92 after 60 arrows
|
175
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
14B
Ján Ďurovič
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
16D
Milan Čabala
SVK
|
7.9 after 60 arrows
|
474
|
2 |
16B
Martin Rakyta
SVK
|
7.68 after 60 arrows
|
461
|
3 |
16A
Peter Holka
SVK
|
7.42 after 60 arrows
|
445
|
4 |
17A
Ivan Georgiev
SVK
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
5 |
16C
Róbert Bejtic
SVK
|
7.08 after 60 arrows
|
425
|
6 |
17B
Matej Mala
SVK
|
3.67 after 60 arrows
|
220
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
18B
Klára Kľačanová
SVK
|
7.78 after 60 arrows
|
467
|
2 |
18A
Sára Miklošková
SVK
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
3 |
18D
Bianka Vilhanova
SVK
|
5.83 after 60 arrows
|
350
|
4 |
17C
Broňa Bartošová
SVK
|
4.33 after 60 arrows
|
260
|
5 |
18C
Ema Čabalová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
17D
Ema Martiníková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
20B
Lukáš Mišura
SVK
|
7.77 after 60 arrows
|
466
|
2 |
20C
Róbert Kovalčík
SVK
|
7.63 after 60 arrows
|
458
|
3 |
20A
Jakub Snopko
SVK
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
19B
Ema Murčeková
SVK
|
8.4 after 60 arrows
|
504
|
2 |
19C
Daniela Vicianová
SVK
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
3 |
19A
Tamara Záskalanová
SVK
|
6.97 after 60 arrows
|
418
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
19D
Timea Greplová
SVK
|
5.65 after 60 arrows
|
339
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Modern longbow - Seniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
13B
Dušan Binder
SVK
|
7.88 after 60 arrows
|
473
|
2 |
13A
Vratislav Zavadil
SVK
|
7.13 after 60 arrows
|
428
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Modern longbow - Seniors - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
13D
Lubomira Vavrova
SVK
|
6.37 after 60 arrows
|
382
|
2 |
13C
Ingrid Vajsová
SVK
|
5.42 after 60 arrows
|
325
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Modern longbow - Cadets - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
14A
Lucia Bečková
SVK
|
6.37 after 60 arrows
|
382
|