Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
Pavel Braso
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
5B
Peter Kaňa-OL
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
5A
Ľubomír Kapusta
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
5D
Igor Mokriš
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9B
Boris Baláž
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
7B
Miroslav Bendik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
9A
Marek Dubašák
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
8D
Eduard Dutka
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
8C
Slavomír Gazdík
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
8B
Jan Hanuliak
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
8A
Ján Šutek
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7D
Samanta Giertliová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
7C
Barbora Kubišová-OL
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
7A
Alexandra Longová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
6B
Zuzana Michálková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
6A
Anna Pavellová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
6D
Katarína Pitoňáková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
6C
Barbora Podobová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11C
Filip Bukový-OL
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
10A
Ján Jakub Hanuliak
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
9D
Kristína Kmecíková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
10B
Peter Pastorek
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
10C
Dominik Poizl
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
10D
Andrej Šimo
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
9C
Nikol Trnavská
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
19D
Marek Baláž
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
21A
Miroslav Gábor
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
20B
Samuel Lazar
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
20D
Andrej Majerík
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
20A
Richard Mintál
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
19C
Matúš Peťko
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
21B
Marek Pobiják
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
21C
Andrej Sibila
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
20C
Matej Sliačan
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
19B
Elenka Bendíková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
18C
Daniela Buková-HL
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
18D
Júlia Hanzelová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
18A
Zdenka Hvolková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
19A
Alžbeta Petráňová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
18B
Viktória Pokorádi
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
24C
Igor Drábik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
23A
Magdaléna Jakubová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
23D
Ondrej Kováč
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
23B
Ján Kúdelčík
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
22B
Daniela Kusá
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
22C
Sandra Michalová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
24A
Filip Pagáčik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
24B
Peter Pagacik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
23C
Adam Šutek
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
26C
Diana Kokavcová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
26D
Nicholas Brookes
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
26A
Veronika Hanuliaková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
26B
Peter Tarjányi
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Bohumil Balážik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
2D
Jozef Bošanský
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
1C
Katarína Durná
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
2C
Matúš Durný
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
3D
Ivan Fraňo
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
3C
Vladimír Hervartovský
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
2B
Martin Javornícky
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
17B
Martin Krnáč
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
3A
Juraj Pagáčik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
10 |
3B
Andrej Šluch
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
1B
Milan Šluch
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
12 |
1D
Pavol Ženčár
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Jana Balazikova
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
4A
Ivana Fiťmová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
4C
Jana Fraňová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
4D
Viera Hanuliaková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
22A
Alexandra Kašubová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
22D
Ema Murčeková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
13D
Marián Bosý
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
11D
Rastislav Ekkert
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
16B
Martin Fülöp
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
11B
Stanislav Gazik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
15B
Pavel Grepl
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
14C
Peter Grepl
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
15D
Tomáš Hamáry
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
17C
Martin Jasný
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
17D
Matej Kaštan
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
10 |
14D
Martin Kelemen
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
14A
Igor Kliment
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
12 |
16C
Ján Knižka-BB
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
13 |
17A
Štefan Myšiak
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
14 |
16A
Karel Petráň
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
15 |
15C
alfréd schmiester
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
16 |
14B
Ľubomír Styk
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
15A
Harry Twyman
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
16D
Peter Valach
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
13A
Tatiana Binderová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
12B
Jana Buková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
13B
Miriam Eliášová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
12D
Daniela Kubišová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
12C
Iveta Kundraciková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
13C
Anna Mitringová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
12A
Miriam Ševčíková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
24D
Ján Ďurovič
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
30A
daniel bodulík
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
29D
Erik Chaban
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
29B
Matej Ladňák
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
30B
Maroš Machán
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
29C
Matúš Orolin
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
30C
Samuel Vrtielka
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
29A
adrián wohlmuth
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 2x10m | |||
1 |
30D
Lucia Bečková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
31B
Klára Kľačanová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
32C
ema košarišťanová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
31C
Veronika Reťkovská
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
32A
martina schmiesterová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
31A
Kristína Šidlová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
32B
Viktória Sliačanová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
34D
Róbert Bejtic
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
34C
Milan Čabala
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
35A
Šimon daniel garčár
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
35C
Ivan Georgiev
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
35B
Matej Mala
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
34B
Jakub Michálek
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
35D
Daniel Pobiják
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 2x10m | |||
1 |
34A
Gabika Bosá
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
33D
Tereza Knižková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
33A
Lucia Kočutová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
33C
Zina Valachová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
27C
Filip Hvolka
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
28B
Jakub Ladňák
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
27B
Juraj Rychtárech
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
28A
Samuel Sebastián Sádecký
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
27A
Peter Šiagi
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Modern longbow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
25B
Dušan Binder
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
25D
patrícia gašparcoválb
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
25C
Ingrid Vajsová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
25A
Vratislav Zavadil
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|