Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2B
Peter Kaňa-OL
SVK
|
8.97 after 30 arrows
|
269
|
2 |
2D
Igor Mokriš
SVK
|
8.13 after 30 arrows
|
244
|
3 |
2C
Ľubomír Kapusta
SVK
|
5.93 after 30 arrows
|
178
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3D
Eduard Dutka
SVK
|
8.67 after 30 arrows
|
260
|
2 |
3A
Slavomír Gazdík
SVK
|
8.6 after 30 arrows
|
258
|
3 |
3C
Miroslav Bendík
SVK
|
7.27 after 30 arrows
|
218
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3B
Barbora Podobová
SVK
|
7.53 after 30 arrows
|
226
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Ján Jakub Hanuliak
SVK
|
6.9 after 30 arrows
|
207
|
2 |
1B
Filip Bukový-OL
SVK
|
6.5 after 30 arrows
|
195
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Hugo Belička
SVK
|
6.93 after 30 arrows
|
208
|
2 |
2C
Max Neradny-OL
SVK
|
6.43 after 30 arrows
|
193
|
3 |
3B
Jonatan Michelík-OL
SVK
|
6.43 after 30 arrows
|
193
|
4 |
2A
Andrej Šimo
SVK
|
5.77 after 30 arrows
|
173
|
5 |
2B
Alex Dávid
SVK
|
5.37 after 30 arrows
|
161
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3D
Barbora Kubišová-OL
SVK
|
8.4 after 30 arrows
|
252
|
2 |
3C
Júlia Hanzelová
SVK
|
5.87 after 30 arrows
|
176
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Universal - 18m round | |||
1 |
4C
Daniela Buková
SVK
|
7.47 after 30 arrows
|
224
|
2 |
4D
Matúš Peťko
SVK
|
5.84 after 31 arrows
|
181
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Universal - 2x10m | |||
1 |
6A
Veronika Hanuliaková
SVK
|
6.17 after 30 arrows
|
185
|
2 |
6C
Filip Pagáčik
SVK
|
6.03 after 30 arrows
|
181
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Vladimír Bužek
SVK
|
9.63 after 30 arrows
|
289
|
2 |
1C
Juraj Pagáčik
SVK
|
9.4 after 30 arrows
|
282
|
3 |
1D
Viktor Hupka
SVK
|
9.37 after 30 arrows
|
281
|
4 |
1B
Peter Jágerský
SVK
|
8.6 after 30 arrows
|
258
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2D
Daniel Július Duraj
SVK
|
5.73 after 30 arrows
|
172
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Vratislav Zavadil
SVK
|
7.6 after 30 arrows
|
228
|
2 |
9C
Anton Ondruška
SVK
|
5.27 after 30 arrows
|
158
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9D
Ingrid Vajsová
SVK
|
5.73 after 30 arrows
|
172
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
Štefan Myšiak
SVK
|
8.27 after 30 arrows
|
248
|
2 |
4A
Jan Hanuliak
SVK
|
8.23 after 30 arrows
|
247
|
3 |
4D
Ľubomír Styk
SVK
|
8.17 after 30 arrows
|
245
|
4 |
6C
Ján Knižka-BB
SVK
|
7.87 after 30 arrows
|
236
|
5 |
6D
František Kundracik
SVK
|
7.63 after 30 arrows
|
229
|
6 |
4B
Peter Valach
SVK
|
7.6 after 30 arrows
|
228
|
7 |
5B
Ivan Kollarik
SVK
|
7.53 after 30 arrows
|
226
|
8 |
5D
Branislav Bužek
SVK
|
7.37 after 30 arrows
|
221
|
9 |
6B
Igor Kliment
SVK
|
7.37 after 30 arrows
|
221
|
10 |
6A
Miroslav Pobiják
SVK
|
6.4 after 30 arrows
|
192
|
11 |
5A
Štefan Molnár
SVK
|
6.27 after 30 arrows
|
188
|
12 |
7B
Jaroslav Múčka
SVK
|
4.97 after 30 arrows
|
149
|
13 |
5C
Karel Petráň
SVK
|
4.17 after 30 arrows
|
125
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8D
Daniela Kubišová
SVK
|
7.6 after 30 arrows
|
228
|
2 |
8C
Miroslava Klanduchová
SVK
|
6.97 after 30 arrows
|
209
|
3 |
8A
Martina Žiláková
SVK
|
6.13 after 30 arrows
|
184
|
4 |
7C
Alena Záborská
SVK
|
5.4 after 30 arrows
|
162
|
5 |
7D
Jana Buková
SVK
|
5.23 after 30 arrows
|
157
|
6 |
9B
Viera Hanuliaková
SVK
|
5.1 after 30 arrows
|
153
|
7 |
8B
Danica Zajdenová
SVK
|
3.47 after 30 arrows
|
104
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Martin Jasný
SVK
|
1.31 after 36 arrows
|
47
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Alžbeta Teplanová
SVK
|
4.77 after 30 arrows
|
143
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Adam Longa
SVK
|
8.27 after 30 arrows
|
248
|
2 |
5B
Matej Kaštan
SVK
|
7.97 after 30 arrows
|
239
|
3 |
5D
Lukáš Václav
SVK
|
6.87 after 30 arrows
|
206
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
11B
Martin Gombala
SVK
|
6.6 after 30 arrows
|
198
|
2 |
11D
Peter Pastorek
SVK
|
6.37 after 30 arrows
|
191
|
3 |
11C
Andrej Szigl
-
SVK
|
5.53 after 30 arrows
|
166
|
4 |
10B
Matúš Orolin
SVK
|
5.37 after 30 arrows
|
161
|
5 |
10C
Miro Gábor
SVK
|
4.37 after 30 arrows
|
131
|
6 |
10D
Marek Pobiják
SVK
|
4.03 after 30 arrows
|
121
|
7 |
11A
Filip Burian
SVK
|
3.53 after 30 arrows
|
106
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 2x10m | |||
1 |
12A
Samanta Giertliová
SVK
|
7.77 after 30 arrows
|
233
|
2 |
12C
Kristína Kmecíková
SVK
|
7.6 after 30 arrows
|
228
|
3 |
13C
Kristína Drdáková
SVK
|
5.1 after 30 arrows
|
153
|
4 |
Frederika Piarová
SVK
|
4.93 after 30 arrows
|
148
|
5 |
12B
Erika Klimentova
SVK
|
4.83 after 30 arrows
|
145
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Universal - 2x10m | |||
1 |
14C
Alžbeta Petráňová
SVK
|
8.8 after 30 arrows
|
264
|
2 |
13B
Peter Holka
SVK
|
8.17 after 30 arrows
|
245
|
3 |
15D
Tereza Knižková
SVK
|
7.33 after 30 arrows
|
220
|
4 |
15C
Zina Valachová
SVK
|
6.97 after 30 arrows
|
209
|
5 |
15A
Miroslav Balco
SVK
|
6.93 after 30 arrows
|
208
|
6 |
15B
Ivan Georgiev
SVK
|
6.77 after 30 arrows
|
203
|
7 |
13A
Lucia Šalamúnová
SVK
|
6.37 after 30 arrows
|
191
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Universal - 2x10m | |||
1 |
7C
Igor Drábik
SVK
|
9.07 after 30 arrows
|
272
|
2 |
7D
Peter Šiagi
SVK
|
7.73 after 30 arrows
|
232
|
3 |
7B
Daniel Pobiják
SVK
|
6.67 after 30 arrows
|
200
|
4 |
7A
Matúš Malý
SVK
|
5.47 after 30 arrows
|
164
|