Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2B
Peter Kaňa-OL
SVK
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
2 |
2D
Igor Mokriš
SVK
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
3 |
2C
Ľubomír Kapusta
SVK
|
6.2 after 60 arrows
|
372
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Slavomír Gazdík
SVK
|
8.35 after 60 arrows
|
501
|
2 |
3D
Eduard Dutka
SVK
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
3 |
3C
Miroslav Bendík
SVK
|
7.58 after 60 arrows
|
455
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3B
Barbora Podobová
SVK
|
7.48 after 60 arrows
|
449
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Ján Jakub Hanuliak
SVK
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
2 |
1B
Filip Bukový-OL
SVK
|
6.25 after 60 arrows
|
375
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Hugo Belička
SVK
|
6.08 after 60 arrows
|
365
|
2 |
2A
Andrej Šimo
SVK
|
5.85 after 60 arrows
|
351
|
3 |
3B
Jonatan Michelík-OL
SVK
|
5.83 after 60 arrows
|
350
|
4 |
2C
Max Neradny-OL
SVK
|
5.65 after 60 arrows
|
339
|
5 |
2B
Alex Dávid
SVK
|
3.53 after 60 arrows
|
212
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3D
Barbora Kubišová-OL
SVK
|
8.35 after 60 arrows
|
501
|
2 |
3C
Júlia Hanzelová
SVK
|
5.8 after 60 arrows
|
348
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Universal - 18m round | |||
1 |
4C
Daniela Buková
SVK
|
7.72 after 60 arrows
|
463
|
2 |
4D
Matúš Peťko
SVK
|
5.72 after 60 arrows
|
343
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Universal - 2x10m | |||
1 |
6C
Filip Pagáčik
SVK
|
6.5 after 60 arrows
|
390
|
2 |
6A
Veronika Hanuliaková
SVK
|
6.28 after 60 arrows
|
377
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Vladimír Bužek
SVK
|
9.53 after 60 arrows
|
572
|
2 |
1C
Juraj Pagáčik
SVK
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
3 |
1D
Viktor Hupka
SVK
|
8.97 after 60 arrows
|
538
|
4 |
1B
Peter Jágerský
SVK
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2D
Daniel Július Duraj
SVK
|
6.67 after 60 arrows
|
400
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Vratislav Zavadil
SVK
|
7.65 after 60 arrows
|
459 (7)
|
2 |
9C
Anton Ondruška
SVK
|
5.98 after 58 arrows
|
347
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9D
Ingrid Vajsová
SVK
|
7.39 after 59 arrows
|
436
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
Štefan Myšiak
SVK
|
8.5 after 60 arrows
|
510
|
2 |
6C
Ján Knižka-BB
SVK
|
8.05 after 60 arrows
|
483
|
3 |
4D
Ľubomír Styk
SVK
|
7.95 after 60 arrows
|
477
|
4 |
6D
František Kundracik
SVK
|
7.82 after 60 arrows
|
469
|
5 |
5B
Ivan Kollarik
SVK
|
7.78 after 60 arrows
|
467
|
6 |
6B
Igor Kliment
SVK
|
7.65 after 60 arrows
|
459
|
7 |
4A
Jan Hanuliak
SVK
|
7.53 after 60 arrows
|
452
|
8 |
5D
Branislav Bužek
SVK
|
7.37 after 60 arrows
|
442
|
9 |
4B
Peter Valach
SVK
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
10 |
7B
Jaroslav Múčka
SVK
|
6.02 after 60 arrows
|
361
|
11 |
6A
Miroslav Pobiják
SVK
|
5.87 after 60 arrows
|
352
|
12 |
5A
Štefan Molnár
SVK
|
5.53 after 60 arrows
|
332
|
13 |
5C
Karel Petráň
SVK
|
4.77 after 60 arrows
|
286
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8D
Daniela Kubišová
SVK
|
6.88 after 60 arrows
|
413
|
2 |
8C
Miroslava Klanduchová
SVK
|
6.22 after 60 arrows
|
373
|
3 |
7D
Jana Buková
SVK
|
6.02 after 60 arrows
|
361
|
4 |
8A
Martina Žiláková
SVK
|
5.93 after 60 arrows
|
356 (10)
|
5 |
7C
Alena Záborská
SVK
|
4.85 after 60 arrows
|
291
|
6 |
9B
Viera Hanuliaková
SVK
|
4.42 after 60 arrows
|
265
|
7 |
8B
Danica Zajdenová
SVK
|
3.62 after 60 arrows
|
217
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Martin Jasný
SVK
|
2.42 after 60 arrows
|
145
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Alžbeta Teplanová
SVK
|
4 after 60 arrows
|
240
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Matej Kaštan
SVK
|
7.88 after 60 arrows
|
473
|
2 |
5A
Adam Longa
SVK
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
3 |
5D
Lukáš Václav
SVK
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
10C
Miro Gábor
SVK
|
7.57 after 60 arrows
|
454
|
2 |
11D
Peter Pastorek
SVK
|
6.33 after 60 arrows
|
380
|
3 |
11B
Martin Gombala
SVK
|
6.13 after 60 arrows
|
368
|
4 |
11C
Andrej Szigl
SVK
|
5.97 after 60 arrows
|
358
|
5 |
10B
Matúš Orolin
SVK
|
5.2 after 60 arrows
|
312
|
6 |
10D
Marek Pobiják
SVK
|
4.07 after 60 arrows
|
244
|
7 |
11A
Filip Burian
SVK
|
3.35 after 60 arrows
|
201
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 2x10m | |||
1 |
12A
Samanta Giertliová
SVK
|
8.05 after 60 arrows
|
483
|
2 |
12C
Kristína Kmecíková
SVK
|
6.78 after 60 arrows
|
407
|
3 |
12D
Frederika Piarová
SVK
|
6.55 after 60 arrows
|
393
|
4 |
12B
Erika Klimentova
SVK
|
6.47 after 60 arrows
|
388
|
5 |
13C
Kristína Drdáková
SVK
|
5.88 after 60 arrows
|
353
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Universal - 2x10m | |||
1 |
13B
Peter Holka
SVK
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
2 |
14C
Alžbeta Petráňová
SVK
|
9.05 after 60 arrows
|
543
|
3 |
15A
Miroslav Balco
SVK
|
8.03 after 60 arrows
|
482
|
4 |
15B
Ivan Georgiev
SVK
|
7.85 after 60 arrows
|
471
|
5 |
15D
Tereza Knižková
SVK
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
6 |
15C
Zina Valachová
SVK
|
7.67 after 60 arrows
|
460
|
7 |
13A
Lucia Šalamúnová
SVK
|
7.33 after 60 arrows
|
440
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Universal - 2x10m | |||
1 |
7C
Igor Drábik
SVK
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
2 |
7D
Peter Šiagi
SVK
|
8.57 after 60 arrows
|
514
|
3 |
7B
Daniel Pobiják
SVK
|
6.87 after 60 arrows
|
412
|
4 |
7A
Matúš Malý
SVK
|
6.85 after 60 arrows
|
411
|