Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Masters 60+ Male | |||
1 |
1C
Charles Dungan
-
USA
|
8.07 after 60 arrows
|
484
|
2 |
2C
Ted Light
-
USA
|
8.05 after 60 arrows
|
483
|
3 |
1B
Anthony Keppel Jr
-
USA
|
7.48 after 60 arrows
|
449
|
4 |
10C
William Griffith
-
USA
|
7.48 after 60 arrows
|
449
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Masters 60+ Female | |||
1 |
3A
Cecilia Ross
-
USA
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
2 |
11A
Carol Mcharg
-
USA
|
6.97 after 60 arrows
|
418
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recruve Master Male | |||
1 |
4B
Scott Rissinger
-
USA
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
2 |
7D
Troy Ross
-
USA
|
8.42 after 60 arrows
|
505
|
3 |
4A
Rick Robb
-
USA
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
4 |
8D
Kc Chiu
-
USA
|
7.7 after 60 arrows
|
462
|
5 |
1D
Alex Wong
-
USA
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
6 |
1D
Eugene Luciw
-
USA
|
7.18 after 60 arrows
|
431
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
11B
Catherine Monk
-
USA
|
6.85 after 60 arrows
|
411
|
2 |
6C
Jennifer Wong
-
USA
|
5.78 after 60 arrows
|
347
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Senior Male | |||
1 |
3C
Dillon McMenamy
-
USA
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
2 |
1D
Joseph McGlyn
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
3 |
2D
Bryan Brady
-
USA
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
4 |
5C
Kevin Kachel
-
USA
|
8.8 after 60 arrows
|
528
|
5 |
1A
Charles Wallace
-
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
6 |
10B
Vikram Singh
-
USA
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
7 |
2B
Joko Seputro
-
USA
|
8.03 after 60 arrows
|
482
|
8 |
5C
Gary Caunitis
-
USA
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
9 |
4A
Steven Kim
-
USA
|
7.88 after 60 arrows
|
473
|
10 |
1B
Sam Dommel
USA
|
7.68 after 60 arrows
|
461
|
11 |
6D
William Caro
-
USA
|
6.92 after 60 arrows
|
415
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Senior Female | |||
1 |
7A
Hazel Greene
-
IRL
|
8.72 after 60 arrows
|
523
|
2 |
7D
Tung Ying Chu
-
USA
|
8.63 after 60 arrows
|
518
|
3 |
2A
Elizabeth Humphries
-
USA
|
8.25 after 60 arrows
|
495
|
4 |
5D
Sarah Hinkle
-
USA
|
8.15 after 60 arrows
|
489
|
5 |
5A
Tanisha Thompson
-
USA
|
7.35 after 60 arrows
|
441
|
6 |
1C
Kyung-Min Kim
-
USA
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Junior Male | |||
1 |
7B
Conner Hughes
-
USA
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Junior Female | |||
1 |
11C
Olivia Dungan
-
USA
|
7.97 after 60 arrows
|
478
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cadet Male | |||
1 |
8D
Ralph Lawton
-
USA
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
2 |
7B
Andrew Kim
-
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
3 |
11A
Joshua Harvey
-
USA
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
4 |
5D
Raymund Lee
-
USA
|
8.57 after 60 arrows
|
514
|
5 |
3B
Trevor Quarry
-
USA
|
8.15 after 60 arrows
|
489
|
6 |
10B
Rodney Toa
-
USA
|
7.88 after 60 arrows
|
473
|
7 |
7A
Jack Doolittle
-
USA
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
8 |
5C
Marc Monk
-
USA
|
6.6 after 60 arrows
|
396
|
9 |
2B
Eddie Sim
-
USA
|
6.4 after 60 arrows
|
384
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
6C
Yoonjoo Cho
-
USA
|
8.57 after 60 arrows
|
514
|
2 |
6D
Samantha Kim
-
USA
|
8.35 after 60 arrows
|
501
|
3 |
1C
McKenna Kimmel
-
USA
|
7.85 after 60 arrows
|
471
|
4 |
7C
Lydia Lee
-
USA
|
7.32 after 60 arrows
|
439
|
5 |
6A
Sanjana Nalla
-
USA
|
7.2 after 60 arrows
|
432
|
6 |
7C
Amaris Roberts
-
USA
|
6.02 after 60 arrows
|
361
|
7 |
4C
Mdelyne Snader
-
USA
|
5.32 after 59 arrows
|
314
|
8 |
9D
Marissa Messner
-
USA
|
3.85 after 60 arrows
|
231
|
9 |
2A
Victoria Ng
-
USA
|
3.33 after 60 arrows
|
200
|
10 |
9A
Samantha Hendrzak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Male | |||
1 |
4A
Conner Kaufhold
-
USA
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
2 |
9A
Kyle Fernandes
-
USA
|
8.58 after 60 arrows
|
515
|
3 |
8C
William Pantin
-
USA
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
4 |
9B
Dylan Lai
-
USA
|
7.77 after 60 arrows
|
466
|
5 |
4C
Miguel Rivera Young
-
USA
|
6.7 after 60 arrows
|
402
|
6 |
11C
Sharath Peddapalli
-
USA
|
6.57 after 60 arrows
|
394
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
2B
Kiersten Busch
-
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
2 |
10D
Taylor Kim
-
USA
|
8.07 after 60 arrows
|
484
|
3 |
4B
Hannah Yi
-
USA
|
8.02 after 60 arrows
|
481
|
4 |
10C
Erin Kim
-
USA
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
5 |
9A
Rebecca Yermish
-
USA
|
7.37 after 60 arrows
|
442
|
6 |
10A
Abigail Seputro
-
USA
|
7.3 after 60 arrows
|
438
|
7 |
1C
Sabrina Sison
-
USA
|
7.17 after 60 arrows
|
430
|
8 |
1B
Melissa Lee
-
USA
|
6.6 after 60 arrows
|
396
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Bowman Male | |||
1 |
11A
Dallas Jones
-
USA
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
2 |
7B
Gabriel Karl
-
USA
|
8.52 after 60 arrows
|
511
|
3 |
6B
Eian Jefferson
-
USA
|
7.57 after 60 arrows
|
454
|
4 |
4D
Charles Lau
-
USA
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
5 |
9B
Archith Raman
-
USA
|
6.55 after 60 arrows
|
393
|
6 |
8A
Alexander Stratton
-
USA
|
4.82 after 60 arrows
|
289
|
7 |
9C
Nathan Heverin
-
USA
|
4.72 after 60 arrows
|
283
|
8 |
9C
Nasir Ottley
-
USA
|
4.02 after 60 arrows
|
241
|
9 |
5C
Brannon Lam
-
USA
|
3.98 after 60 arrows
|
239
|
10 |
4C
Colin Kepner
-
USA
|
1.18 after 60 arrows
|
71
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Bowman Female | |||
1 |
10D
Casey Kaufhold
-
USA
|
8.18 after 60 arrows
|
491
|
2 |
7A
Ellias Kim
-
USA
|
7.63 after 60 arrows
|
458
|
3 |
5A
Esha Nalla
USA
|
7.58 after 60 arrows
|
455
|
4 |
2C
Waverly Johnson
USA
|
7.2 after 60 arrows
|
432
|
5 |
3B
Amanda Kim
-
USA
|
7.05 after 60 arrows
|
423
|
6 |
3D
Alyssa Artz
-
USA
|
6.97 after 60 arrows
|
418
|
7 |
10B
Emily Goon
-
USA
|
6.12 after 60 arrows
|
367
|
8 |
1C
Dhyanashri Raman
-
USA
|
5.7 after 60 arrows
|
342
|
9 |
6A
Iris Lee
-
USA
|
5.3 after 60 arrows
|
318
|
10 |
5B
Anna Stratton
-
USA
|
4.93 after 60 arrows
|
296
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Yeoman Male | |||
1 |
12C
Eian Jefferson
-
USA
|
7.57 after 60 arrows
|
454
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Yeoman Female | |||
1 |
12A
Alexcina Siko
-
USA
|
6.47 after 60 arrows
|
388
|
2 |
11B
Madeline Heverin
-
USA
|
4.92 after 60 arrows
|
295
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Masters 60+ Male | |||
1 |
10A
Robert Mitchell
-
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
2 |
6A
Robert Patrick, Jr.
-
USA
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
3 |
5D
David Aulenbach
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
4 |
5C
Jim Cavallero
-
USA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Male | |||
1 |
3B
Gregory E. Cummings
-
USA
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
2 |
8D
Jerry Shuck
-
USA
|
9.37 after 60 arrows
|
562
|
3 |
3B
Andre Malat
-
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
4 |
7A
Timothy Reichard Sr.
-
USA
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
5 |
5A
Henry Galloway
-
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
6 |
2D
Michael Walker
-
USA
|
7.18 after 60 arrows
|
431
|
7 |
4A
Michael Kocsan
-
USA
|
0 after 1 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Female | |||
1 |
3A
Kathy Sadowski
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Senior Male | |||
1 |
5D
Ted Strychalski
-
USA
|
9.75 after 60 arrows
|
585
|
1 |
4D
Danny Kobal
-
USA
|
9.75 after 60 arrows
|
585
|
3 |
3C
Brad Rega
-
USA
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
4 |
7C
Jerry Coon III
-
USA
|
9.6 after 60 arrows
|
576
|
4 |
1D
Larry Miller
-
USA
|
9.6 after 60 arrows
|
576
|
6 |
4D
Gabriel Marcozzi
-
USA
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
7 |
3C
Joseph Homan
-
USA
|
9.5 after 60 arrows
|
570
|
7 |
10C
Mike Thorpe
-
USA
|
9.5 after 60 arrows
|
570
|
9 |
7B
Jeff Knaub
-
USA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
10 |
11C
James Morton
-
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
11 |
5A
Jody Hook
-
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
12 |
8A
Lynn Nester
-
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
13 |
2B
Bill Newland
-
USA
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
14 |
8C
John Griffin
-
USA
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
15 |
8B
Eric Campbell
-
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
16 |
3D
Naomi Kim Rivera
-
USA
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
17 |
1A
Jason Posey
-
USA
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
18 |
5B
Robert Haubrich
-
USA
|
8.73 after 60 arrows
|
524
|
19 |
6B
Michael Ray Lobato
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
19 |
Zachary Schreckengost
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
19 |
3B
Marc Sweitzer
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Senior Female | |||
1 |
11C
Amanda Dietz
-
USA
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
2 |
3A
Catherine Papagni
-
USA
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
3 |
2A
Kaitlin Murphy
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
4 |
3D
Joan Reilly-Rosa
-
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
5 |
5D
Helen Kim
-
USA
|
7.65 after 60 arrows
|
459
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior Male | |||
1 |
4C
Aaron Cummings
-
USA
|
9.47 after 60 arrows
|
568
|
2 |
5B
Alexander Woodruff
-
USA
|
7.95 after 60 arrows
|
477
|
3 |
Kevin Clayton
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior Female | |||
1 |
4A
Sara Moore
-
USA
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
2 |
5A
Maegan Almonte
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Male | |||
1 |
7D
Austin Ayres
-
USA
|
9.37 after 60 arrows
|
562
|
2 |
7D
Christian Lurch
-
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
3 |
5B
Michael Wolff
-
USA
|
7.65 after 60 arrows
|
459
|
4 |
8D
Benjamin Learmonth
-
USA
|
7.2 after 60 arrows
|
432
|
5 |
9D
Joseph Kincaid
-
USA
|
5.32 after 60 arrows
|
319
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Female | |||
1 |
11D
Sophia Strachan
-
USA
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
1B
Alison Stockman
-
USA
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
3 |
10A
Zenarae Ross
-
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
3 |
2D
Hannah Moose
-
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
5 |
9B
Amber Arbegast
-
USA
|
9.23 after 60 arrows
|
554
|
6 |
9D
Mariel Stoltzfus
-
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
7 |
10A
Brittney Shin
-
USA
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
8 |
9C
Lyuba Cummings
-
USA
|
9.03 after 60 arrows
|
542
|
9 |
9D
Amanda Cipollo
-
USA
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
10 |
8A
Caylie Chu
-
USA
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
11 |
3C
Amanda Newland
-
USA
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
12 |
10D
Cayla Gramlich
-
USA
|
7.95 after 60 arrows
|
477
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Male | |||
1 |
3D
Eli Marshall
-
USA
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
2 |
8C
Dakota Miller
-
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
3 |
8B
Zachery Fisher
-
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
4 |
11A
Logan Weller
-
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
5 |
3A
Tyler Heritage
-
USA
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
6 |
10B
K. Holt Albertson
-
USA
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
7 |
9D
Austin Harrell
-
USA
|
9.1 after 60 arrows
|
546
|
8 |
1B
Harrison Dexter
-
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
9 |
6D
William Hook
-
USA
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
10 |
4B
Carson Sysko
-
USA
|
9.05 after 60 arrows
|
543
|
11 |
2C
Sam Lorge
-
USA
|
9.02 after 60 arrows
|
541
|
12 |
11A
Justin Ferguson
-
USA
|
8.8 after 60 arrows
|
528
|
13 |
2D
Ian Fried
-
USA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
14 |
2C
Matthew Soslow
-
USA
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
15 |
4C
Austin Haubrich
-
USA
|
8.12 after 60 arrows
|
487
|
16 |
8C
Helen Kim
-
USA
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
17 |
6D
Sean Galloway
-
USA
|
7.53 after 60 arrows
|
452
|
18 |
6D
Jackson Wagner
-
USA
|
7.23 after 60 arrows
|
434
|
19 |
8B
Luke Molter
-
USA
|
7.22 after 60 arrows
|
433
|
20 |
8A
Gregory Cook
-
USA
|
7.05 after 42 arrows
|
296
|
21 |
11C
Jack Molter
-
USA
|
4.67 after 60 arrows
|
280
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Female | |||
1 |
6B
Sachiko Keane
-
USA
|
9.65 after 60 arrows
|
579
|
2 |
9B
Gracie Detamore
-
USA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
3 |
7B
Danielle Woodie
-
USA
|
9.37 after 60 arrows
|
562
|
4 |
8A
Autumn Dotterer
-
USA
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
5 |
2B
Megan Rivera
-
USA
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
6 |
7D
Jessica Kim
-
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
7 |
2A
Julia Lizik
-
USA
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
8 |
2D
Lillie Risser
-
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
9 |
5B
Andriana Andrews
-
USA
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
10 |
6C
Victoria Woehr
-
USA
|
8.1 after 60 arrows
|
486
|
11 |
1A
Sage Gauthier
-
USA
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
12 |
6B
Catherine Lopez
-
USA
|
6.4 after 60 arrows
|
384
|
13 |
8B
Olivia Moore
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Bowman Male | |||
1 |
6A
Camden Neville
-
USA
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
2 |
10D
Judd Slovinsky
-
USA
|
8.75 after 60 arrows
|
525
|
3 |
10C
Henry Dremann
-
USA
|
8.53 after 60 arrows
|
512
|
4 |
9A
Colby Weaver
-
USA
|
8.35 after 60 arrows
|
501
|
5 |
9B
Christopher Wahl
-
USA
|
8.27 after 60 arrows
|
496
|
6 |
8C
Cooper Keane
-
USA
|
8.07 after 60 arrows
|
484
|
7 |
7C
Christopher Heritage
-
USA
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
8 |
7A
Christopher Beasley
-
USA
|
7.77 after 60 arrows
|
466
|
9 |
10D
Aiden Woodie
-
USA
|
7.3 after 60 arrows
|
438
|
10 |
2A
Ethan Caunitis
USA
|
7.2 after 60 arrows
|
432
|
11 |
9A
Jackson Oehme
-
USA
|
6.45 after 60 arrows
|
387
|
12 |
4D
Zane Stull
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Bowman Female | |||
1 |
4B
Elianna Coon
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
2 |
11B
Natalie Sysko
-
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
3 |
3A
Hannah Kim
-
USA
|
9.02 after 60 arrows
|
541
|
4 |
6C
Emily Osgood
-
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
5 |
9C
Chelsea Neville
-
USA
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
6 |
6A
Madison Siegfried
-
USA
|
8.53 after 60 arrows
|
512
|
7 |
8B
Mike Collier
-
USA
|
8.22 after 60 arrows
|
493
|
8 |
10A
Deven Guthrie
-
USA
|
7.65 after 60 arrows
|
459
|
9 |
10B
Kayla Denke
-
USA
|
7.33 after 60 arrows
|
440
|
10 |
6C
Ashley Walden
-
USA
|
6.5 after 60 arrows
|
390
|
11 |
9C
Elizabeth Bitner
USA
|
5.2 after 60 arrows
|
312
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Yeoman Male | |||
1 |
11B
David Hook
-
USA
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Yeoman Female | |||
1 |
11D
Darby French
-
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545 (10)
|
2 |
12A
Brooke Campbell
-
USA
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
3 |
11B
Kendall Hohenwarter
-
USA
|
8.4 after 60 arrows
|
504
|
4 |
12C
Ella Beasley
-
USA
|
8.07 after 60 arrows
|
484
|
5 |
12C
Lea Schaible
-
USA
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
6 |
12A
Sheridan Weaver
-
USA
|
7.82 after 60 arrows
|
469
|
7 |
11D
Samantha Rosenberg
-
USA
|
7.72 after 60 arrows
|
463
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Collegiate Compound Male | |||
1 |
2C
Adam Winey
-
USA
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Master Male | |||
1 |
4D
Richard Barker
-
USA
|
7.97 after 60 arrows
|
478
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Master Female | |||
1 |
3C
Ingrid Ross
-
USA
|
5.75 after 60 arrows
|
345
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Senior Male | |||
1 |
1D
Eric Yost
-
USA
|
8.95 after 60 arrows
|
537
|
2 |
4B
Robert Lopez
-
USA
|
5.75 after 60 arrows
|
345
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Senior Female | |||
1 |
7C
Kathryn Kiefhaber
-
USA
|
6.85 after 60 arrows
|
411
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Cadet Male | |||
1 |
3D
Taylor Howell
-
USA
|
5.12 after 60 arrows
|
307
|