Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Martin Vaněk
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
562
|
2 |
František Hadaš ml KL
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
540
|
3 |
Michal Hodač
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
4 |
Martin Kreutzer
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
532
|
5 |
Pavel Stejskal
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
493
|
6 |
Štěpán Vlček
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
460
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
537
|
2 |
Daria Drozdenko
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
525
|
3 |
Babeta Wünschová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
489
|
4 |
Monika Košťáková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
487
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Vít Vejražka
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
503
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Vojtěch Chochola
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
2 |
Tomáš Bouda
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
532
|
3 |
Jakub Krofta
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
470
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Adéla Jalovcová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
493
|
2 |
Sára Ditrichová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
474
|
3 |
Anna Procházková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
385
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Jonáš Čábelka
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
489
|
2 |
Martin Poupa
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
322
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
David Urban
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Katrin Chaloupková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
487
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Martina Macková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
458
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Jakub Ebert
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
406
|