Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
1A
Gabe Detter
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2A
McKenna Kimmel
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
5B
Emme Knight
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
3A
Conner Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
6B
Alissa Brossman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
9B
McKenzie Brown
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
8D
Casey Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Josephine Mayer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
7B
Sabrina Sison
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
6B
Alexcina Siko
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
6A
Dakota Shackelford
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
Jake Adams
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Michael O'Brien
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
1A
Jordan Williard
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
Gabrielle Martino
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Hannah Moose
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Mariel Stoltzfus
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
4A
Benjamin Fahrney
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Sam Lorge
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Ted Strychalski
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
Mariel Stoltzfus
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
2B
Danielle Woodie
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
3B
Jackson Oehme
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
5A
Matthew Soslow
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Under 8 - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
6A
Kendall Hohenwarter
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|