Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
1C
Klaus Liegle
AUT
|
4.29 after 144 arrows
|
618
|
2 |
1A
Rudolf Grube
AUT
|
4.05 after 144 arrows
|
583
|
3 |
1D
Franz Fasching
AUT
|
3.11 after 144 arrows
|
448
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Masters - Female - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
2D
Elisabeth Grube
AUT
|
3.81 after 144 arrows
|
548
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
2A
Heribert Dornhofer
AUT
|
4.94 after 144 arrows
|
712
|
2 |
2B
Csaba Gajdos
HUN
|
4.49 after 144 arrows
|
647
|
3 |
1B
Rainer Nagy
AUT
|
3.86 after 144 arrows
|
556
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
2C
Laurence Baldauff
AUT
|
4.38 after 144 arrows
|
630
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
24B
Milan Bombuškár
SVK
|
4.72 after 144 arrows
|
680
|
2 |
24A
Peter Kolm
AUT
|
4.49 after 144 arrows
|
646
|
3 |
24C
Franz Schestag
AUT
|
4.41 after 144 arrows
|
635
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
20C
Bruno Kobath
AUT
|
5.4 after 144 arrows
|
778
|
2 |
20A
Gerald Bernhuber
AUT
|
5.29 after 144 arrows
|
762
|
3 |
20B
Miroslav Bojcun
SVK
|
5.28 after 144 arrows
|
761
|
4 |
20D
Karl Reinalter
AUT
|
5.28 after 144 arrows
|
761
|
5 |
21A
Aleš Vankát
CZE
|
5.25 after 144 arrows
|
756
|
6 |
22B
Viktor Zeman
SVK
|
5.01 after 144 arrows
|
721
|
7 |
21C
Stefan Pataki
AUT
|
4.92 after 144 arrows
|
708
|
8 |
22A
Ewald Fuchs
AUT
|
4.42 after 144 arrows
|
636
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
21B
Eva-Maria Probst
AUT
|
4.8 after 144 arrows
|
691
|
2 |
22C
Anita Brunner
AUT
|
3.41 after 144 arrows
|
491
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Cub - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
10D
Roman Eichhorn
AUT
|
5.16 after 144 arrows
|
743
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Instinctive - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
23B
Eleonore Melich
AUT
|
1.74 after 144 arrows
|
251
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Instinctive - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
10A
Herbert Unger
AUT
|
3.21 after 144 arrows
|
462
|
2 |
13A
Mario Markl
AUT
|
2.88 after 144 arrows
|
415
|
3 |
23A
Thomas Scholler
AUT
|
2.87 after 144 arrows
|
413
|
4 |
13B
Christoph Navratil
AUT
|
2.85 after 144 arrows
|
411
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
9D
Herbert Nadrai
AUT
|
3.54 after 144 arrows
|
510
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
9A
Petra Kraus
AUT
|
2.56 after 144 arrows
|
368
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
7A
Robert Ehrenreich
AUT
|
3.65 after 144 arrows
|
526
|
2 |
7C
Johann Sewald
AUT
|
3.32 after 144 arrows
|
478
|
3 |
7B
Erwin Zezula
AUT
|
3.1 after 144 arrows
|
447
|
4 |
8B
Roland Sikl
AUT
|
1.7 after 144 arrows
|
245
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
5D
István Kakas
HUN
|
4.47 after 144 arrows
|
644
|
2 |
6C
Richard Kocourek
CZE
|
4.3 after 144 arrows
|
619
|
3 |
5A
Franz Haberler
AUT
|
4.24 after 144 arrows
|
610
|
4 |
5C
August Kerschbacher
AUT
|
4.07 after 144 arrows
|
586
|
5 |
5B
Milan Hladil
CZE
|
3.9 after 144 arrows
|
562
|
6 |
4C
Josef Ehrenreiter
AUT
|
3.64 after 144 arrows
|
524
|
7 |
6B
Herbert Horvath
AUT
|
3.52 after 144 arrows
|
507
|
8 |
8A
Robert Mastalir
AUT
|
3.51 after 144 arrows
|
506
|
9 |
4D
Jiří Hora
CZE
|
3.31 after 144 arrows
|
476
|
10 |
6A
Wolfgang Brandl
AUT
|
3.06 after 144 arrows
|
441
|
11 |
23C
Erich Horinek
AUT
|
2.05 after 144 arrows
|
295
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
4A
Andrea Raigel
AUT
|
4.45 after 144 arrows
|
641
|
2 |
4B
Martina Macková
CZE
|
3.71 after 144 arrows
|
534
|
3 |
8C
Brigitte Szabo
AUT
|
2.83 after 144 arrows
|
407
|
4 |
13C
Andrea Gruber-Navratil
AUT
|
2.49 after 144 arrows
|
359
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Cadets - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
9C
Thomas Weber
AUT
|
4.28 after 144 arrows
|
617
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Cub - Male - FITA Field - 2 Days | |||
1 |
10C
Felix Anabith
AUT
|
3.77 after 144 arrows
|
543
|