Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U21 - Male - WA720 70m | |||
1 |
12A
František Heřmánek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
14B
Richard Krejčí
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U21 - Male - ZČLS 50m | |||
1 |
8A
Adam Šefránek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U21 - Female - WA720 70m | |||
1 |
13A
Anna Kadlecová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
13B
Mia Prejdová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
12B
Michaela Tesař
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
14A
Tereza Veverková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U21 - Female - ZČLS 50m | |||
1 |
8B
Mia Štruplová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U18 - Male - WA720 60m | |||
1 |
10B
Nikolaj Jackiv
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
10A
Matěj Rambousek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U18 - Female - WA720 60m | |||
1 |
9A
Anna Hrdinová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
9B
Ema Javůrková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
11B
Běla Kupková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
11A
Emma Marie Mošová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - U15 - Male - ŽWA720 40m | |||
1 |
2A
Milan Štrupl
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Holý luk - Dospělí - Female - WA720 50m | |||
1 |
7A
Monika Nymburská
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Holý luk - U18 - Male - WA720 40m | |||
1 |
3A
Matěj Hranička
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
3B
Adam Šimeček
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Holý luk - U18 - Female - WA720 40m | |||
1 |
4B
Adéla Krčková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
4A
Ema Navrátilová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Holý luk - U15 - Female - ŽWA720 30m | |||
1 |
1A
Anna Nováková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Kladkový luk - U21 - Male - WA720 50m | |||
1 |
5A
Lukáš Immer
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Kladkový luk - U18 - Male - WA720 50m | |||
1 |
6A
Filip Reitmeier ml.
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
6B
Attila Sziranyi
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|