Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Reflexní luk - 60+ - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
7A
Pavel Vlček
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
248
|
2 |
7B
Robert Reichl st.
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
224
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Reflexní luk - Dospělí - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
7D
František Heřmánek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
322
|
2 |
8C
Hubert Lešuk
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
299
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Reflexní luk - Dospělí - Female - T24 | |||
1 |
8A
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
342
|
2 |
8B
Monika Továrnická
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
317
|
3 |
8D
Tereza Veverková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
304
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Reflexní luk - U18 - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
6B
Matěj Rambousek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
345
|
2 |
6A
Mia Prejdová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
325
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Holý luk - 50+ - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
3C
Richard Kocourek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
278
|
2 |
3B
Vladimír Gavriněv
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
256
|
3 |
3A
Zbyněk Ambrož
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
217
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Holý luk - Dospělí - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
5C
Petr Macák
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
308
|
2 |
3D
František Hadaš ml HL
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
295
|
3 |
5B
Lukáš Kubový
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
269
|
4 |
5A
Tomáš Veverka
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
257
|
5 |
5D
Tomáš Veselý
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
198
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Holý luk - Dospělí - Female - T24 | |||
1 |
4A
Helena Jeřábková HL
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
275
|
2 |
4B
Monika Nymburská
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
244
|
3 |
4D
Ema Navrátilová
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
196
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Holý luk - U18 - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
9A
Ladislav Neblecha
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
343
|
2 |
9C
Matěj Hranička
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
254
|
3 |
9B
Anežka Šimková
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
253
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Kladkový luk - Dospělí - Male - T24 | |||
1 |
2B
Martin Vaněk
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
403
|
2 |
1B
Filip Reitmeier ml.
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
371
|
3 |
1C
Lukáš Immer
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
366
|
4 |
1A
Petr Křížek
CZE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
349
|