Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Senior Male - 70m | |||
1 |
17B
Louis Gallo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Senior Female - 70m | |||
1 |
17C
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Junior Male - 70m | |||
1 |
17A
Jimmy Zhao
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recruve Junior Female - 70m | |||
1 |
17D
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cadet Male - 60m | |||
1 |
15D
Yiannis Chatzikalfas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
15A
Grzegorz Guron
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cadet Female - 60m | |||
1 |
16B
Emma Ross
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Male - 50m | |||
1 |
3C
Alexander Palomba
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
3D
Yuvan Putumbaka
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
3A
Michael Scinto
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Female - 50m | |||
1 |
3B
Piper Davidson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Bowman Male - 30m | |||
1 |
1D
Carter Dolin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Bowman Female - 30m | |||
1 |
1E
Nora Blosinski
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
1C
Angela Lee
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
7D
Robert Mitchell
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters 60+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
7A
Richard Kovitch
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
7B
Gregory Kulp
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Male - 50m | |||
1 |
11A
Richard Burkett Jr
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
12A
Steven Serfass
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Female - 50m | |||
1 |
8A
Denise Shirk
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Senior Male - 50m | |||
1 |
12D
Oleksii Andrieiev
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
13A
Alexander Edwards
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
13B
Randall Kreider
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
14C
Brad Rega
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Senior Female - 50m | |||
1 |
8C
Emily Newby
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior Male - 50m | |||
1 |
13C
Brandon Roach
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior Female - 50m | |||
1 |
8D
Nicole Morris
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Male - 50m | |||
1 |
14A
Dylan McCloskey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
14B
Aiden Morris
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
12B
Noah Sulter
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
14D
Logan Wentzel
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
13D
James Young
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 25m round | |||
1 |
2C
Elliot McCloskey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Female - 30m | |||
1 |
2A
Alexis Follin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
2B
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
4A
Richard Barker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
4B
Michael Jeffrey Cho
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
5C
Panagiotios Siafakas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
5A
Vijay Karthick Thangiah
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
5B
Robert Yanni Jr
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
1A
Sury Chakravorty
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
1B
Lauren Ellis
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve (guest) - Masters 60+ - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
15C
William Wentzel
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve (guest) - Masters 60+ - Female - 60m round | |||
1 |
16C
Abigail Abraham
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound (guest) - Masters 60+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
10C
William Totton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound (guest) - Masters 60+ - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
9A
Brenda Bond
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
9B
Rima Campanelli
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound (guest) - Masters - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
10A
Roman Bond
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
12C
Paul Largent
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
11B
Russell Wolfe
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound (guest) - Masters - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
8B
Sharon Totton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound (guest) - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
10B
Karthikeyan Jayaraman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound (guest) - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
9C
Shreeya Nooney
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow (guest) - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
4C
Jason Graham
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow (guest) - Seniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
6C
Alexis Berberabe
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
6B
Cindy Graham
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow (guest) - Juniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
6A
Abigail Sparpaglione
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|