Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Cindy Bevilacqua
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Michael Ray Lobato
USA
|
7.93 after 60 arrows
|
476
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Bryan Brady
-
USA
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
2 |
7A
Andre Malat
USA
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
Allison Takayama
USA
|
8.5 after 60 arrows
|
510
|
2 |
4C
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
8.47 after 60 arrows
|
508
|
3 |
7C
Dawn Altomonte
USA
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
13A
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
2 |
9A
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
8.98 after 60 arrows
|
539
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8C
Ethan Martin
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
2 |
8A
Yiannis Chatzikalfas
USA
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Emma Ross
USA
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
2 |
15A
Lucy Zheng
-
USA
|
7.02 after 60 arrows
|
421
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Piper Davidson
USA
|
7.03 after 60 arrows
|
422
|
2 |
10C
Anna Melisi
USA
|
6.87 after 60 arrows
|
412
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
12A
Carter Dolin
USA
|
7.02 after 60 arrows
|
421
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Elizabeth Weirich
USA
|
6.4 after 60 arrows
|
384
|
2 |
12C
Nora Blosinski
USA
|
4.65 after 60 arrows
|
279
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10C
Larry Horchler
-
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Richard Mckay
-
USA
|
9.55 after 60 arrows
|
573
|
2 |
10A
William Mills
-
USA
|
9.53 after 60 arrows
|
572
|
3 |
11C
Steven Serfass
USA
|
9.53 after 60 arrows
|
572
|
4 |
15A
Adam Knecht
USA
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
5 |
18C
Alan Shuman
USA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
11A
Catherine Papagni
USA
|
9.55 after 60 arrows
|
573
|
2 |
13C
Denise Shirk
-
USA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
13A
Alexander Edwards
USA
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
17A
Joseph Dowdrick Iii
-
USA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
3 |
14C
Mark Paul
-
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
4 |
22A
Greg Bickel
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
5 |
14A
Lance Fleetwood
-
USA
|
7.45 after 60 arrows
|
447
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
13C
Erin Mulrooney
-
USA
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
2 |
1C
Alexandria Allen
USA
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
3 |
22C
Emily Newby
USA
|
8.85 after 60 arrows
|
531
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
12A
Logan Shepard
USA
|
9.03 after 60 arrows
|
542
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
14C
Nicole Morris
USA
|
9.52 after 60 arrows
|
571
|
2 |
12C
Kaitlyn Oswald
-
USA
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
3 |
14A
Maggie McGaulley
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
21C
Landen Witmer
USA
|
9.7 after 60 arrows
|
582
|
2 |
19A
Bill Mills
USA
|
9.6 after 60 arrows
|
576
|
3 |
17A
Hudson Brown
USA
|
9.53 after 60 arrows
|
572
|
4 |
22C
Aiden Morris
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
5 |
8C
Logan Wentzel
USA
|
6.8 after 60 arrows
|
408
|
6 |
17C
Emir Ozturk
USA
|
4.33 after 60 arrows
|
260
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Olivia Dean
USA
|
9.85 after 60 arrows
|
591
|
2 |
19C
Brielle Ochnich
USA
|
9.5 after 60 arrows
|
570
|
3 |
17C
Taylor Miller
USA
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
4 |
15C
Sierra Sands
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
5 |
18A
Aubrey Toothaker
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
6 |
15C
Riley Paul
USA
|
9.2 after 60 arrows
|
552
|
7 |
20A
Anna Stratton
USA
|
9.05 after 60 arrows
|
543
|
8 |
18A
Sarah Greco
USA
|
8.35 after 60 arrows
|
501
|
9 |
19A
Lea Schaible
USA
|
7.93 after 60 arrows
|
476
|
10 |
19C
Isabella Mincin
USA
|
7.72 after 60 arrows
|
463
|
11 |
21A
Samantha Mack
USA
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
12 |
20A
Lucy Oler
USA
|
7.02 after 60 arrows
|
421
|
13 |
22A
Eva Melochick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
21A
Braedy Banfield
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
2 |
16C
Daniel Fleetwood
USA
|
8.25 after 60 arrows
|
495
|
3 |
20C
Evan Toothaker
USA
|
5.53 after 60 arrows
|
332
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
23A
Katie Charles
USA
|
9.13 after 60 arrows
|
548
|
2 |
18C
Sarah Ackerman
USA
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
3 |
20C
Alexis Follin
USA
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
4 |
16C
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
21C
Michael Banzali
USA
|
7.7 after 60 arrows
|
462
|
2 |
23C
Mason Abt
USA
|
7.47 after 60 arrows
|
448
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
23C
Kali Miller
USA
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
2 |
23A
Isabella Hawthorne
USA
|
6.37 after 60 arrows
|
382
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Female - 2x9m | |||
1 |
1B
Sienna Schoepe
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters 70+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Andrew Armes
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Chris Derecola
-
USA
|
7.82 after 60 arrows
|
469
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11A
Frank McDonough
USA
|
8.53 after 60 arrows
|
512
|
2 |
5A
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
8.3 after 60 arrows
|
498
|
3 |
5C
Robert Yanni Jr
USA
|
7.95 after 60 arrows
|
477
|
4 |
2A
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
7.72 after 60 arrows
|
463
|
5 |
2A
Mike Nyer
USA
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
6 |
3A
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
6.22 after 60 arrows
|
373
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|
2 |
4C
Morrighain Nyer
USA
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
3 |
4A
Melanie Spak
-
USA
|
2.25 after 60 arrows
|
135
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6C
Jamie DiGiacomo
USA
|
7.43 after 60 arrows
|
446
|
2 |
3C
Reese Kirk
USA
|
4.32 after 60 arrows
|
259
|
3 |
1A
Isabella Cannan
USA
|
3.82 after 60 arrows
|
229
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7C
Amelia Sperling
USA
|
5.22 after 60 arrows
|
313
|
2 |
1C
Rielle Smith
USA
|
5.22 after 60 arrows
|
313
|
3 |
11C
Meredith Timmons
USA
|
3.42 after 60 arrows
|
205
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2C
Lexington Chisenhall
USA
|
5.1 after 60 arrows
|
306
|
2 |
5A
Ramaiya Boopathi
USA
|
4.53 after 60 arrows
|
272
|
3 |
3C
Logan Hedrick
USA
|
4.45 after 60 arrows
|
267
|
4 |
5C
Luke Hedrick
USA
|
2.92 after 60 arrows
|
175
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6C
Nola Nyer
USA
|
7.45 after 60 arrows
|
447
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Male - 2x9m | |||
1 |
1D
Landon Hedrick
USA
|
5.83 after 60 arrows
|
350
|