Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
21A
Casey Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
590
|
2 |
21A
Gloria L. Cardenas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
523
|
3 |
18A
Eunice H. Choi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
20A
Emily Jilka
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
20A
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
18C
Amaris Roberts
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
17C
Wayde Huang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
507
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
19A
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
540
|
2 |
20C
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
15A
Emily Rosenfeld
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
13C
Yiannis Chatzikalfas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
463
|
2 |
14A
Hruthvik Banigandlapati
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
438
|
3 |
12A
Tyler Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2A
Samantha Ensign
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
579
|
2 |
13A
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
540
|
3 |
21C
Morgan Everts
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
194
|
4 |
12C
Advi Vallaban
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2C
Lenny Huang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3C
Piper Davidson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
421
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
14C
Eli Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
Danielle Pak
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
329
|
2 |
7C
Nora Blosinski
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
281
|
3 |
4C
Anna Melisi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11A
Robert Mitchell
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
561
|
2 |
11C
Thomas Weaver Jr.
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
Adam Knecht
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
2 |
8A
William Mills
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
3 |
7C
Alan Shuman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
4 |
8C
Richard Mckay
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
9A
Steven Serfass
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10C
Brad Rega
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
576
|
2 |
9C
Marceodae Matthews
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
552
|
3 |
11A
Carl Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
4 |
12A
William Leppler
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
525
|
5 |
10A
Ross Pfeifer
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
411
|
6 |
14A
Conner Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
15C
Sachiko Keane
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
584
|
2 |
5A
Catherine Papagni
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Theo Pollack
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
576
|
2 |
7A
Christopher Wahl
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
573
|
3 |
6C
Samuel Tracey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
4 |
15A
Cameron Deocampo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Carson Krahe
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
5C
Jessica Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
573
|
3 |
17A
Taryn Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
4 |
16C
VeekshaVani Parasa
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
546
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Landen Witmer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
2A
Bill Mills
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
574
|
3 |
3A
Hudson Brown
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
564
|
4 |
9A
Cooper Keane
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
14C
Olivia Dean
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
577
|
2 |
10C
Brielle Ochnich
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
3 |
2C
Nicole Morris
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
566
|
4 |
18A
Maggie McGaulley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
540
|
5 |
13C
Sierra Sands
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
6 |
13A
Rachel Ruggerio
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Ryan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
560
|
2 |
6C
Jacob Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
11C
Madeleine Drevo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
2 |
8C
Taylor Miller
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
546
|
3 |
12C
Emelia Bagley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
389
|
4 |
1C
Sarah Ackerman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
9C
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
3C
Eva Melochick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
8A
Isabella Mincin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Kali Miller
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
510
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Savannah Miller
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
514
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
16C
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
2 |
16A
Richard Barker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
532
|
3 |
19A
Vijay Karthick Thangiah
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
519
|
4 |
20C
Robert Lopez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
503
|
5 |
17C
Miguel Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
456
|
6 |
17A
Mike Nyer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
421
|
7 |
18C
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
205
|
8 |
19C
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
464
|
2 |
19C
Nicole Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
380
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
446
|
2 |
15C
Emily Rose Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
420
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Jamie DiGiacomo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
368
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Lexington Chisenhall
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
185
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4C
Nola Nyer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
409
|