Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Scott Rissinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
20A
Janet Stoltenborg
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
436
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
21A
Bryan Brady
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
2 |
22A
Samuel Nachman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
20A
Casey Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
581
|
2 |
21C
Elizabeth Humphries
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
528
|
3 |
22C
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
524
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
18A
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
551
|
2 |
17A
Emily Goon
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
522
|
3 |
4A
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
508
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
19A
Jin Kang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
556
|
2 |
19C
Tyler Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
551
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Samantha Ensign
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
572
|
2 |
11A
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
502
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Lucas Guo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
435
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8C
Emma Ross
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
495
|
2 |
3C
Morgan Everts
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
219
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18C
Eli Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
487
|
2 |
17C
Matthew Guo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
487
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
20C
Sreenidhi Ellapukurthi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
513
|
2 |
2C
Danielle Pak
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
460
|
3 |
1A
Anna Melisi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
428
|
4 |
2A
Piper Davidson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
393
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Female - 2x9m | |||
1 |
1C
Nora Blosinski
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
257
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18A
Robert Mitchell
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
559
|
2 |
15A
Ed Feese
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
551
|
3 |
18C
Thomas Weaver Jr.
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
551
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
15C
William Mills
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
572
|
2 |
16C
Chris Derecola
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
550
|
3 |
13C
Chris Byrnes
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
16C
Richard Mckay
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
561
|
2 |
14C
Marceodae Matthews
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
559
|
3 |
16A
Carl Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
556
|
4 |
17C
Mark Paul
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
5 |
17A
David Strychalski
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
523
|
6 |
12C
Matthew Byrnes
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
14C
Catherine Papagni
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
565
|
2 |
15C
Erin Mulrooney
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
559
|
3 |
15A
MaryJo Hutchinson
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
527
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
23A
Theo Pollack
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
569
|
2 |
14A
Rohit Devulapalli
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
557
|
3 |
7A
Harry Rogish
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
530
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Carson Krahe
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
573
|
2 |
6C
Jessica Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
565
|
3 |
12A
Taryn Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
556
|
4 |
12C
Lindsay Toothaker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
550
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
Bill Mills
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
587
|
2 |
13C
Landen Witmer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
580
|
3 |
4C
Christopher Wahl
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
575
|
4 |
11C
Reis DeLong
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
534
|
5 |
13A
Eli Bartron
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7C
Olivia Dean
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
588
|
2 |
4A
Brielle Ochnich
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
583
|
3 |
10C
Rachel Ruggerio
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
578
|
4 |
5A
Nicole Morris
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
5 |
11A
Maggie McGaulley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
558
|
6 |
10A
Aubrey Toothaker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
544
|
7 |
9A
Sierra Sands
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
8 |
10A
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
530
|
9 |
9C
Katie Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4C
Ryan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2A
Eva Melochick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
554
|
2 |
3C
Alivia Slusser
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
3 |
5A
Josie Masser
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
535
|
4 |
1A
Kirstin Munley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
5 |
7A
Madeleine Drevo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
527
|
6 |
5C
Riley Paul
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
509
|
7 |
3A
Isabella Mincin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
507
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Jacob Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
552
|
2 |
7C
Maximilian Cole
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
312
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6C
Sarah Ackerman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
523
|
2 |
2C
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
14A
Richard Barker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
527
|
2 |
20C
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
521
|
3 |
12A
Vijay Karthick Thangiah
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
521
|
4 |
13A
Alan Goon
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
437
|
5 |
11C
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
280
|
6 |
19A
Michael Jeffrey Cho
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
269
|
7 |
10C
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
503
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8C
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
479
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Jamie DiGiacomo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
345
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Lexington Chisenhall
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
125
|