Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
10A
Scott Rissinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
641
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
10C
Kevin Kachel
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
544
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 60m round | |||
1 |
13D
Abigail Abraham
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
504
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round | |||
1 |
11A
Meredith Taylor
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
305
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 70m round | |||
1 |
11C
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
578
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
13B
Ethan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
626
|
2 |
13C
Tyler Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
576
|
3 |
12A
Alex Lopez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
541
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round | |||
1 |
12B
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
612
|
2 |
12C
Advi Vallaban
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
571
|
3 |
10B
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
534
|
4 |
10D
Elizabeth Warwick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
420
|
5 |
13A
Rubie Chambers
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
404
|
6 |
12D
Adriana DiPadova
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
17A
Eli Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
649
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
18C
Danielle Pak
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
587
|
2 |
17C
Anna Melisi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
3 |
18B
Piper Davidson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
562
|
4 |
17B
Meredith Taylor
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
525
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
5D
Robert Mitchell
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
637
|
2 |
8D
Ed Feese
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
576
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters 60+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
7B
Sean O'Haren
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
560
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
5C
Ian Sterner
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
688
|
2 |
4C
Clint Palm
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
686
|
3 |
6D
Karthikeyan Jayaraman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
617
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
8C
Gracelyn Chambers
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
661
|
2 |
7A
Tracey Thompson
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
630
|
3 |
4B
Diana Romero
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
616
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
8B
Samuel Tracey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
645
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
9A
Eli Bartron
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
689
|
2 |
5A
Landen Witmer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
672
|
3 |
6B
Christopher Wahl
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
647
|
4 |
9B
Logan Shepard
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
600
|
5 |
6C
Rohit Devulapalli
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
4A
Carson Krahe
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
685
|
2 |
9C
Olivia Dean
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
685
|
3 |
7C
Katie Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
662
|
4 |
8A
Poornima Tomy
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
598
|
5 |
5B
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
510
|
6 |
6A
Rachel Ruggerio
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
3C
Collin Simmons
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 25m round | |||
1 |
2A
Jacob Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
677
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
15B
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
616
|
2 |
16A
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
592
|
3 |
14D
Charlie Cosgrove
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
576
|
4 |
14C
Vijay Karthick Thangiah
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
574
|
5 |
16C
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
298
|
6 |
14A
John Demmer III
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
15A
Grant Young
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
15C
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
603
|
2 |
14B
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
516
|
3 |
16B
Emily Rose Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
397
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
18A
Jamie DiGiacomo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
604
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
17D
Ramaiya Boopathi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
234
|