Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters 70+ - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
11D
James Kerrigan
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
587
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
11A
Scott Rissinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
631
|
2 |
11C
Alex Wong
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
561
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Female - 60m round | |||
1 |
13A
Sharada Bhat
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
487
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
11B
Kevin Kachel
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
528
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round | |||
1 |
Stefan Savin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
617
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round | |||
1 |
10A
Elizabeth Humphries
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
484
|
2 |
10B
Meredith Taylor
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
332
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
Tyler Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
626
|
2 |
13D
Ethan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
606
|
3 |
13C
Alex Lopez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
571
|
4 |
Yiannis Chatzikalfas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
504
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round | |||
1 |
14B
Adriana DiPadova
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
655
|
2 |
12A
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
642
|
3 |
12B
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
625
|
4 |
14C
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
582
|
5 |
12C
Jada Cho
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
14A
Charvika Gopi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
Eli Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
611
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
18A
Anna Melisi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
588
|
2 |
17A
Piper Davidson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
546
|
3 |
18B
Meredith Taylor
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
513
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
9A
Ed Feese
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
632
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
9D
Ian Sterner
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
697
|
2 |
9B
Brad Rega
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
690
|
3 |
9C
Clint Palm
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
682
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
8D
Tracey Thompson
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
647
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
8B
Theo Pollack
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
664
|
2 |
8A
Samuel Tracey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
657
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
8C
Athira Nair
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
560
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
5D
Eli Bartron
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
663
|
2 |
7D
Rohit Devulapalli
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
634
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
5A
Olivia Dean
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
691
|
2 |
7A
Katie Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
666
|
3 |
5B
Jessica Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
662
|
4 |
6A
Rachel Ruggerio
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
661
|
5 |
6B
Nicole Morris
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
657
|
6 |
7C
Lindsay Toothaker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
627
|
7 |
7B
Aubrey Toothaker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
622
|
8 |
6C
VeekshaVani Parasa
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
589
|
9 |
6D
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
588
|
10 |
5C
Sierra Sands
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
586
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
4C
Ryan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
679
|
2 |
3B
Jacob Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
670
|
3 |
4B
Collin Simmons
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
638
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
3A
Eva Melochick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
671
|
2 |
4A
Kirstin Munley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
667
|
3 |
3C
Isabella Mincin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
639
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 25m round | |||
1 |
2A
Lucas Quinn
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
331
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 25m round | |||
1 |
2B
Katie Charles
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
652
|
2 |
2C
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
15A
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
596
|
2 |
15D
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
596
|
3 |
15B
Charlie Cosgrove
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
554
|
4 |
Francis Jones
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
336
|
5 |
15C
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
279
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
16A
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
586
|
2 |
16B
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
516
|
3 |
16C
Emily Rose Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
373
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
17C
Jamie DiGiacomo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
588
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
17B
Ramaiya Boopathi
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
237
|