Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Hannah Rice
USA
|
5.73 after 60 arrows
|
344
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round 60cm | |||
1 |
6A
Morgan Everts
USA
|
3.35 after 60 arrows
|
201
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Christopher Wahl
USA
|
9.23 after 60 arrows
|
554
|
2 |
6A
Tucker Hitchens
USA
|
8.58 after 60 arrows
|
515
|
3 |
2A
John Wilkerson Jr
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8C
Logan Uibel
-
USA
|
4.43 after 60 arrows
|
266
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Daniel Fleetwood
USA
|
3.55 after 60 arrows
|
213
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
8.2 after 60 arrows
|
492
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 18m round 60cm | |||
1 |
7C
JP Eichten
USA
|
6.73 after 60 arrows
|
404
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round 60cm | |||
1 |
1C
Meredith Timmons
-
USA
|
1.22 after 60 arrows
|
73
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve (guest) - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8C
Varun Vaidya
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve (guest) - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Esha Nalla
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
2 |
6C
Irene Zheng
USA
|
8.17 after 60 arrows
|
490
|
3 |
7A
Anvi Garg
USA
|
7.68 after 60 arrows
|
461
|
4 |
6C
Gauri Vaidya
USA
|
7.33 after 60 arrows
|
440
|
5 |
10C
Julia Polen
USA
|
6.57 after 60 arrows
|
394
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve (guest) - Cub - Female - 18m round 60cm | |||
1 |
7A
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
9.68 after 60 arrows
|
581
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound (guest) - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Saahil Manocha
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound (guest) - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Aiden Woodie
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow (guest) - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2C
Morgan Carew
-
USA
|
7.08 after 60 arrows
|
425
|