Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round | |||
1 |
9A
Bryan Brady
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
599
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round | |||
1 |
10A
Casey Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
641
|
2 |
9C
Elizabeth Humphries
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
517
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 70m round | |||
1 |
10A
Stefan Savin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
645
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 70m round | |||
1 |
10C
Emily Goon
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
540
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
11C
Wayde Huang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
598
|
2 |
12A
Ethan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
596
|
3 |
11A
Alex Lopez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
571
|
4 |
5C
Yiannis Chatzikalfas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
516
|
5 |
11A
Logan Bloom
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
394
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round | |||
1 |
7A
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
635
|
2 |
12C
Samantha Ensign
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
625
|
3 |
8C
Irene Zheng
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
569
|
4 |
11C
Charvika Gopi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
560
|
5 |
7C
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
558
|
6 |
13C
Adriana DiPadova
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
7 |
12A
Elizabeth Warwick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
474
|
8 |
13A
Gauri Vaidya
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
367
|
9 |
12C
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
311
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
6A
Jason Zhuo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
614
|
2 |
5A
Aaron Wang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
527
|
3 |
17C
Lucas Guo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
488
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
6C
Audrey Zhang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
563
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
15A
Matthew Guo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
601
|
2 |
15A
Gabriel Hickey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
15C
Danielle Pak
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
509
|
2 |
16C
Anna Melisi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
508
|
3 |
17A
Meredith Taylor
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
498
|
4 |
16A
Piper Davidson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
497
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
2A
Ed Feese
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
651
|
2 |
8A
Robert Mitchell
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
4A
Clint Palm
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
688
|
2 |
8C
Brad Rega
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
683
|
3 |
3A
Ian Sterner
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
683
|
4 |
7A
Carl Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
636
|
5 |
3C
David Strychalski
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
609
|
6 |
7C
Martinho Galante
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
4A
Diana Romero
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
577
|
2 |
4C
MaryJo Hutchinson
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
550
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
2A
Samuel Tracey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
656
|
2 |
1A
Harry Rogish
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
605
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
5C
Carson Krahe
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
682
|
2 |
4C
Sachiko Keane
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
680
|
3 |
2C
Taryn Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
646
|
4 |
5A
Athira Nair
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
328
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
3C
Rohit Devulapalli
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
670
|
2 |
3A
Cooper Keane
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
626
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
6A
Olivia Dean
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
675
|
2 |
9A
Brielle Ochnich
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
667
|
3 |
1C
Katie Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
647
|
4 |
6C
VeekshaVani Parasa
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
539
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
17A
Collin Simmons
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
501
|
2 |
1A
James Young
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
497
|
3 |
16A
JP Eichten
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
16C
Josie Masser
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
665
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 25m round | |||
1 |
18A
Jacob Smalley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
660
|
2 |
18C
Balin Hickey
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
112
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
14A
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
586
|
2 |
13A
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
3 |
14A
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
238
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
14C
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
570
|
2 |
14C
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
538
|