Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2B
Nazhruddin Macalandong
USA
|
8.43 after 30 arrows
|
253
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2A
Jade Reymond
-
USA
|
8.77 after 30 arrows
|
263
|
2 |
3A
Skylar Costello
USA
|
7.77 after 30 arrows
|
233
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 60+ - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
1B
Mike Sheehan
USA
|
9.03 after 30 arrows
|
271
|
2 |
1B
Tim Gerdes
USA
|
8.73 after 30 arrows
|
262
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 60+ - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2B
Diane Hooper
USA
|
9.23 after 30 arrows
|
277
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2A
Joe Calabrese
USA
|
9.03 after 30 arrows
|
271
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
3B
Aaron Flood
USA
|
9.87 after 30 arrows
|
296
|
2 |
2A
Mike Battin
-
USA
|
9.17 after 30 arrows
|
275
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
3A
Cassie Flood
USA
|
9.03 after 30 arrows
|
271
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
3B
Ben DiPasquo
USA
|
9.63 after 30 arrows
|
289
|
2 |
5A
David Steffens
-
USA
|
9.2 after 30 arrows
|
276
|
3 |
4A
Logan Heffelmire
USA
|
8.63 after 30 arrows
|
259
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
4A
Dana Janiec
USA
|
9.57 after 30 arrows
|
287
|
2 |
4B
Caslyn Battin
USA
|
9.17 after 30 arrows
|
275
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
3A
Conrad Bianchi
-
USA
|
9.2 after 30 arrows
|
276
|
2 |
5A
Liam Berkshire
USA
|
8.1 after 30 arrows
|
243
|
3 |
5A
Max Bianchi
USA
|
7.97 after 30 arrows
|
239
|
4 |
4B
Tommy Babich
USA
|
6.97 after 30 arrows
|
209
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
4B
Nicolette Machacek
USA
|
9.37 after 30 arrows
|
281
|
2 |
3B
Saloni Saraswat
USA
|
9.33 after 30 arrows
|
280
|
3 |
4A
Hannah Kleine
USA
|
9.13 after 30 arrows
|
274
|
4 |
5B
Danielle Machacek
USA
|
8.03 after 30 arrows
|
241
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
5B
Caden Bianchi
USA
|
6.73 after 30 arrows
|
202
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2A
Paul Goc
USA
|
7.97 after 30 arrows
|
239
|
2 |
2B
Paul Goc
USA
|
7.87 after 30 arrows
|
236
|
3 |
3B
Jonathan Martinez
USA
|
7.23 after 30 arrows
|
217
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
2B
Wayne Thornsbury
-
USA
|
8.67 after 30 arrows
|
260
|
2 |
3A
Javier Perez
USA
|
7.4 after 30 arrows
|
222
|
3 |
1A
Jason Magafas
USA
|
7.07 after 30 arrows
|
212
|
4 |
1A
Carlos Garcia
USA
|
6.73 after 30 arrows
|
202
|
5 |
1B
Xander Sobecki
USA
|
6.67 after 30 arrows
|
200
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 1x18m | |||
1 |
1B
Callie Haupt
-
USA
|
6.17 after 30 arrows
|
185
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
1A
Luke Thornsbury
USA
|
6.37 after 30 arrows
|
191
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 1x18m | |||
1 |
4A
Carter Miller
USA
|
6.43 after 30 arrows
|
193
|
2 |
4B
Jack Lewis-Moran
USA
|
6.2 after 30 arrows
|
186
|
3 |
5B
Jaxon Martinez
USA
|
5.37 after 30 arrows
|
161
|
4 |
5A
Abel Lewis-Moran
USA
|
1.23 after 30 arrows
|
37
|