Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Veteran Male | |||
1 |
13A
Ian Bessell
-
AUS
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
2 |
65A
Peter Hennig
-
AUS
|
7.32 after 60 arrows
|
439
|
3 |
16A
Norman Biggs
-
AUS
|
6.33 after 60 arrows
|
380
|
4 |
38A
Raymond Duproy
-
AUS
|
4.22 after 60 arrows
|
253
|
5 |
19A
Andrew Blunden
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
47A
Kazuaki Furusho
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Veteran Female | |||
1 |
98A
Gerardine Middendorp
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Male | |||
1 |
41A
Ian Finlay
-
GBR
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
2 |
114A
Stuart Pilcher
-
AUS
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
3 |
118A
Murray Prowse
-
NZL
|
8.63 after 60 arrows
|
518
|
4 |
94A
Bruce McCallum
AUS
|
8.5 after 60 arrows
|
510
|
5 |
49A
David Gaze
AUS
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
6 |
85A
Cornalis Krabbe
AUS
|
8.12 after 60 arrows
|
487
|
7 |
147A
Dave Undy
-
AUS
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
8 |
28A
Steve Cheah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
31A
Mark Cordingley
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
62A
Huw Harper
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
83A
Antony King
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
97A
Gerard Middendorp
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
8 |
133A
Luke Schulz
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
52A
Debbie Geddes
GBR
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
82A
Wendie King
-
GBR
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
103A
Dawn Nelson-Furnell
AUS
|
9.52 after 60 arrows
|
571
|
3 |
4A
jacci alexander
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
53A
Caroline Girke
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
50A
James Gaze
AUS
|
9.73 after 60 arrows
|
584
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Open Male | |||
1 |
92A
Chayse Martin
NZL
|
9.7 after 60 arrows
|
582
|
2 |
76A
Edwin Jones
GBR
|
8.63 after 60 arrows
|
518 (8)
|
3 |
36A
David Denis
-
FRA
|
7.77 after 60 arrows
|
466
|
4 |
14A
Jerome BIDAULT
FRA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
18A
David Biglione
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
71A
Ben Howell
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
88A
Nathan Locke
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
138A
Beau Stanley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
149A
Pieter Van sprengel
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
159A
Mike Wilkinson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
162A
Justin Yuan
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Open Female | |||
1 |
153A
Katherine Watson
-
NZL
|
8.58 after 60 arrows
|
515
|
2 |
143A
Kim Taylor
-
AUS
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
3 |
40A
Molly Fergus
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
46A
Sarah Fuller
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
109A
Laura Paeglis
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
155A
Collette Webster
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Junior (20 & Under) Male | |||
1 |
66A
Rafli Herliawan
-
INA
|
8.5 after 60 arrows
|
510
|
2 |
2A
Irham Ahda
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
21A
Edward Bowen
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Junior (20 & Under) Female | |||
1 |
160A
Jaymie Wood
AUS
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
2 |
29A
Chevyone Cheah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Cadet Male | |||
1 |
56A
Hugo Guerbe
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520 (9)
|
2 |
35A
Jai Crawley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
132A
Connor Schelfhout
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
9A
Nur auni awatif Mohd redzuan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Male | |||
1 |
39A
DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN
-
INA
|
9.47 after 60 arrows
|
568
|
2 |
90A
Rivanka Zamir Mahdy
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
89A
Amelie Lu
AUS
|
8.6 after 60 arrows
|
516
|
2 |
157A
Aleesha Whiffen
AUS
|
6.48 after 60 arrows
|
389
|
3 |
152A
Faith Ward
-
GBR
|
2.9 after 60 arrows
|
174 (6)
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran+ Male | |||
1 |
48A
Paul Gardener
-
AUS
|
9.13 after 60 arrows
|
548
|
2 |
145A
Michael Thomson
-
NZL
|
8.85 after 60 arrows
|
531
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran Male | |||
1 |
69A
Robert Hodgetts
-
AUS
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
2 |
63A
George Harris
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran Female | |||
1 |
17A
Shirley Biggs
-
AUS
|
8.97 after 60 arrows
|
538
|
2 |
93A
DEBORAH MASON
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
54A
Jeffrey Green
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compund Master Male | |||
1 |
45A
Alan Francis
-
AUS
|
9.77 after 60 arrows
|
586
|
2 |
151A
Ren Wachtler
-
AUS
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
3 |
11A
Gustav Bam
-
NZL
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
4 |
74A
Russ Irvine
AUS
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
5 |
12A
Peter Bennett
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
22A
Darren Brack
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
64A
Shaun Hastie
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
121A
Trevor Rawlings
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
141A
John Stubbs MBE
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Female | |||
1 |
136A
Anne Smith
-
GBR
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
2 |
10A
Hanlie Bam
-
NZL
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
3 |
32A
Aurore Cottet
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
58A
Rhona Halliday noden
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
75A
Kate Jankowska
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Open Male | |||
1 |
95A
Craig McMurdo
AUS
|
9.88 after 60 arrows
|
593
|
2 |
108A
Danie Oosthuizen
AUS
|
9.83 after 60 arrows
|
590 (10)
|
3 |
150A
Riku Van Tonder
-
NZL
|
9.78 after 60 arrows
|
587
|
4 |
59A
Paul Hardijzer
-
NED
|
9.72 after 60 arrows
|
583
|
5 |
128A
Garry Robinson
-
AUS
|
9.52 after 60 arrows
|
571
|
6 |
156A
Paul Whiffen
AUS
|
9.52 after 60 arrows
|
571
|
7 |
115A
Gregory Player
-
AUS
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569 (10)
|
7 |
161A
Steven Young
AUS
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
9 |
134A
Damien Sinclair
AUS
|
9.47 after 60 arrows
|
568
|
10 |
68A
Ryan Hill
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566 (10)
|
11 |
116A
Andy Pollitt
-
GBR
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
12 |
43A
Tom Forrest
-
AUS
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
13 |
27A
Robert Chapman
-
AUS
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
14 |
101A
Paul Murray
AUS
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
15 |
112A
Dave Petersen
-
AUS
|
8.31 after 45 arrows
|
374
|
16 |
8A
Mark Archer
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
16 |
15A
Adam Bielby
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
16 |
20A
Miroslav Bojcun
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
16 |
72A
James Hurley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
16 |
91A
Ben Marshall
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
16 |
139A
Ethan Start
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
16 |
142A
David Swart
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Open Female | |||
1 |
42A
Tazmin Forrest
AUS
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
127A
Katrina Robinson
-
AUS
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
3 |
123A
Kylie Rhimes
AUS
|
8.97 after 60 arrows
|
538
|
4 |
111A
Lorna Petersen
-
AUS
|
8.85 after 60 arrows
|
531
|
5 |
87A
Lydia Leong
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior (20 & Under) Male | |||
1 |
125A
Liam Rhimes
AUS
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
2 |
1A
Rizki Afrianto
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior (20 & Under) Female | |||
1 |
51A
Robyn Geddes
-
GBR
|
9.55 after 60 arrows
|
573
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Male | |||
1 |
44A
Jai Francis
-
AUS
|
9.93 after 60 arrows
|
596
|
2 |
34A
Luke Couzner
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Female | |||
1 |
122A
Abbey Rhimes
AUS
|
8.78 after 60 arrows
|
527
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Male | |||
1 |
104A
Akuhata Norman-Hewlett
-
NZL
|
9.82 after 60 arrows
|
589
|
2 |
23A
Cooper Brack
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
73A
Jackson Hurley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Famale | |||
1 |
113A
Lara Pilavci
-
AUS
|
7.72 after 54 arrows
|
417
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran+ Male | |||
1 |
158A
Alan Wilkes
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran Male | |||
1 |
110A
Garry Patten
-
AUS
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
2 |
77A
Dai Jones
-
|
5.25 after 60 arrows
|
315
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters 60+ - Female - 18m double round | |||
1 |
55A
Ros Greig
-
AUS
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Master Male | |||
1 |
81A
Kholidin Kholidin
-
INA
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
2 |
70A
Kerry Hoole
-
NZL
|
7.73 after 60 arrows
|
464
|
3 |
105A
Trilaksono Nusi Extanto
-
INA
|
7.38 after 60 arrows
|
443
|
4 |
102A
Peter Nelson-Furnell
AUS
|
6.85 after 60 arrows
|
411
|
5 |
140A
Nigel Steyn
AUS
|
6.27 after 60 arrows
|
376
|
6 |
119A
Shindu Purwanto
-
INA
|
8.21 after 39 arrows
|
320
|
7 |
154A
John Way
-
NZL
|
5.05 after 60 arrows
|
303
|
8 |
5A
NH Anasta Putra
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
130A
Isabella Salmoirago
-
ITA
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
2 |
99A
Robyn Mortimer
AUS
|
7.22 after 60 arrows
|
433
|
3 |
79A
Eka Kartika Zen
-
INA
|
6.75 after 60 arrows
|
405
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m double round | |||
1 |
57A
Hendra Gunawan
-
INA
|
8.8 after 60 arrows
|
528
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Open Male | |||
1 |
37A
Charl Du Plessis
AUS
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
2 |
3A
Kuat Airlangga
-
INA
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
3 |
6A
Mas Andri Permana
-
INA
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
4 |
131A
Budi Santoso
-
INA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
5 |
80A
Yves Kerbaul
-
FRA
|
8.2 after 60 arrows
|
492 (8)
|
6 |
120A
Thorin Quinn
AUS
|
8.05 after 60 arrows
|
483
|
7 |
24A
Ian Burchell
-
AUS
|
7.12 after 60 arrows
|
427
|
8 |
129A
Mahmud Rosid
-
INA
|
7.03 after 60 arrows
|
422
|
9 |
100A
Paul Mullins
-
GBR
|
5.77 after 60 arrows
|
346
|
10 |
25A
Leo Butler
-
AUS
|
3.77 after 60 arrows
|
226 (5)
|
11 |
7A
DJ Apriadi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
67A
Anang Hidayat
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
84A
Aris Korbetis
-
GRE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
96A
Jamie McPherson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (7)
|
11 |
126A
Muhammad Rizal Hadi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
135A
Mark Slade
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
11 |
137A
Morten Sortland
-
NOR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Open Female | |||
1 |
146A
Debbie Tremelling
AUS
|
7.5 after 60 arrows
|
450
|
2 |
26A
Lisa Butler
-
AUS
|
4.48 after 60 arrows
|
269 (6)
|
3 |
86A
Sarajayne Lada
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
60A
Allannah Harland
AUS
|
3.93 after 60 arrows
|
236
|
2 |
30A
Amelia Chumber
-
GBR
|
6.43 after 30 arrows
|
193
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
61A
Natalie Harland
AUS
|
2.43 after 60 arrows
|
146
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Vereran+ Male | |||
1 |
78A
Anthony Jones
AUS
|
5.72 after 60 arrows
|
343
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Master Female | |||
1 |
148A
Deborah Unwin
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Open Male | |||
1 |
106A
Stephen Olah
-
AUS
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
2 |
124A
Adam Rhimes
AUS
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
3 |
107A
Bill Van Oosten
AUS
|
7.4 after 60 arrows
|
444
|
4 |
33A
Steven Coull
-
GBR
|
5.1 after 60 arrows
|
306
|
5 |
117A
Luke Potter
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
V.I. (Para) Open Male | |||
1 |
144A
Nick Thomas (IV)
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|