Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
12A
Scott Rissinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
573
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6B
Conner Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
2 |
12A
Shawn Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
418
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
12A
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
513
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Alex Lopez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
559
|
2 |
13A
Tyler Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
519
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
574
|
2 |
13A
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
525
|
3 |
17A
Elizabeth Warwick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
363
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
14A
Samantha Ensign
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
538
|
2 |
19A
Adriana DiPadova
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
502
|
3 |
15A
Norah Sweigart
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
375
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
13B
Eli Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
415
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10B
J.d. Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
2 |
11B
Carl Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
3 |
9B
Martinho Galante
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
4 |
6A
William Aquila
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
513
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11A
William Aquila
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
330
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Elise Aquila
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
360
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Craig Kline
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
564
|
2 |
15A
Christopher Wahl
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
563
|
3 |
5B
Cameron Deocampo
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
556
|
4 |
9A
Christopher Beasley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Taryn Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
564
|
2 |
8B
Jessica Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
560
|
3 |
10A
Maggie McGaulley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
553
|
4 |
11A
Lindsay Toothaker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
541
|
5 |
18A
Athira Nair
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
6 |
20A
VeekshaVani Parasa
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
514
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7B
Rachel Ruggerio
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
558
|
2 |
7A
Josie Masser
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
551
|
3 |
6A
Kendall Hohenwarter
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
539
|
4 |
14B
Aubrey Toothaker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
521
|
5 |
14A
Ella Beasley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
485
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
14A
Aidan Kreider
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
534
|
2 |
15B
Ryan Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
522
|
3 |
10A
Jack Beasley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
462
|
4 |
11A
John Wise
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
343
|
5 |
19B
Holden Finn
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
243
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
17B
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
508
|
2 |
16B
Katie Charles
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
495
|
3 |
12B
Teagan Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
481
|
4 |
18B
Taylor Miller
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
471
|
5 |
18A
Isabella Mincin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
406
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters 60+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Joseph Didonato
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
417
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
20B
John Demmer III
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
554
|
2 |
7A
Miguel Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
415
|
3 |
9A
Christopher Spak
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
315
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Nicole Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
293
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
15A
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
477
|
2 |
17A
Emily Rose Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
442
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
13A
Kirstin Munley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
302
|