Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Barbara Doran
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
489
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
13A
Scott Rissinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
571
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Bryan Brady
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
2 |
12A
Stefan Savin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
3 |
9A
Conner Kaufhold
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
562
|
4 |
6B
Bunley Lim
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
552
|
5 |
8B
Shawn Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
449
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
16A
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
518
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18A
Alex Lopez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
528
|
2 |
8A
Tyler Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
459
|
3 |
7B
Lucas Chiang
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
304
|
4 |
14B
Julian Duvivier
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
304
|
5 |
7A
Gavin Briggs
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
269
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
14A
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
579
|
2 |
12B
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
3 |
5A
Elizabeth Warwick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
371
|
4 |
10B
Esme Yanowitz
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
311
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
16B
Yiannis Chatzikalfas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
286
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
12A
Samantha Ensign
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
2 |
10A
Adriana DiPadova
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
487
|
3 |
16A
Natalie Lau
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
400
|
4 |
4A
Angelica Schinella
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
246
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
13B
Eli Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
427
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9B
J.d. Barton
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
570
|
2 |
3B
Martinho Galante
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
565
|
3 |
David Fox
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
4 |
Eric Rinehimer
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
5 |
17A
Carl Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
534
|
6 |
15B
Brad Rega
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Rylee Butler
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
550
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Harry Rogish
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
546
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
19B
Lauren Messinger
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
531
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
14A
Christopher Wahl
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
569
|
2 |
Eli Bartron
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
559
|
3 |
13A
Brandon Roach
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
408
|
4 |
12A
Conner Penny
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
5B
Aidan Smith
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
15A
Taryn Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
556
|
2 |
13A
Mike Collier
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
552
|
3 |
15A
Maggie McGaulley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
552
|
4 |
4B
Cayleigh Clark
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
279
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Evan McDonough
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
514
|
2 |
14A
Aidan Roach
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
452
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
17B
Kendall Hohenwarter
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
538
|
2 |
17A
Rachel Ruggerio
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
19A
Kirstin Munley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
525
|
2 |
18B
Eva Melochick
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
510
|
3 |
18A
Teagan Nardi
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
477
|
4 |
19A
Taylor Miller
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
431
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters 60+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Kim Doran
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
443
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Richard Barker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
521
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
John Demmer III
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
2 |
Frank McDonough
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
528
|
3 |
9A
Chris Derecola
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
453
|
4 |
10A
Miguel Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
404
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
Elizabeth Humphries
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
349
|
2 |
8A
Nicole Rodriguez
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
325
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Emily Rose Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
407
|