1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Junioři, WA720
    2A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    4A
    Jan Cihlář
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    25
    2
    17
    2
    23
    6
    5A
    Jiří Štefan
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    29
    0
    6
    0
    16
    2
    6A
    Pavel Smažík ml.
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    9A
    Tomáš Raška
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    10A
    Jiří Buňata
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    13A
    Tomáš Kovář
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    14A
    Michalis Joannidis
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    19
    2
    22
    2
    20
    6
    15A
    Daniel Mohr
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    5
    0
    15
    0
    17A
    Aleš Změlík
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    2A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    29
    6
    3A
    Jan Cihlář
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    12
    0
    4A
    Pavel Smažík ml.
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    22
    1
    21
    0
    16
    0
    18
    0
    22
    3
    5A
    Tomáš Raška
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    20
    1
    21
    2
    22
    2
    28
    2
    26
    7
    6A
    Jiří Buňata
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    19
    0
    23
    0
    24
    4
    7A
    Tomáš Kovář
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    18
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    8A
    Michalis Joannidis
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    21
    1
    25
    0
    21
    1
    9A
    Aleš Změlík
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    29
    1
    25
    2
    23
    7
    2A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    3A
    Tomáš Raška
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    24
    0
    25
    0
    4A
    Tomáš Kovář
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    21
    0
    22
    0
    5A
    Aleš Změlík
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    2A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    29
    1
    26
    0
    24
    2
    28
    6
    (9)
    3A
    Aleš Změlík
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    27
    1
    26
    2
    26
    0
    26
    5
    (7)
    4A
    Tomáš Raška
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    5A
    Tomáš Kovář
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    24
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Juniorky, WA720
    2A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    4A
    Eliška Beránková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    26
    1
    24
    0
    19
    0
    15
    3
    5A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    24
    1
    24
    2
    23
    2
    26
    7
    6A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    7A
    Adéla Jalovcová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    20
    0
    18
    0
    8A
    Aneta Bolehovská
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    23
    0
    21
    0
    19
    2
    22
    6
    9A
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    22
    2
    22
    2
    23
    0
    16
    4
    2A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    30
    6
    3A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    4A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    20
    0
    23
    2
    27
    6
    5A
    Aneta Bolehovská
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    18
    2
    24
    0
    17
    2
    2A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    26
    4
    3A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    30
    6
    4A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    23
    2
    21
    6
    5A
    Aneta Bolehovská
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    20
    0
    14
    0
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Kadeti, WA720
    10A
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    12A
    Adam Bárta
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    22
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    13A
    Jan Šmejkal
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    18
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    14A
    Matěj Vojáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    17A
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    18A
    Josef Křesala
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    20A
    Matyáš Davídek
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    13
    0
    21A
    Jakub Bešta
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    22A
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    16
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    23A
    Petr Noháč
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    21
    0
    15
    0
    23
    2
    25A
    Filip Vach
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    26A
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    28A
    Matěj Tyrpekl
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    14
    0
    29A
    Filip Choděra
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    20
    2
    24
    6
    30A
    David Vostřez
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    31A
    Vít Pešaut
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    11
    0
    18
    0
    21
    0
    33A
    Dominik Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    34A
    Jiří Herák
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    36A
    Jan Vlachovský
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    21
    0
    18
    0
    18
    0
    19
    2
    37A
    Petr Černý
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    26
    2
    19
    2
    26
    6
    38A
    Ondřej Šípek
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    18
    0
    20
    0
    39A
    Petr Holický
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    19
    2
    23
    6
    41A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    10A
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    25
    6
    11A
    Adam Bárta
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    17
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    12A
    Matěj Vojáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    20
    0
    17
    0
    13A
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    22
    2
    28
    6
    14A
    Josef Křesala
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    15A
    Jakub Bešta
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    12
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    16A
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    24
    0
    21
    0
    18
    1
    17A
    Filip Vach
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    1
    24
    2
    26
    2
    28
    7
    18A
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    19A
    Filip Choděra
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    20A
    David Vostřez
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    22
    0
    20
    0
    21A
    Dominik Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    29
    6
    22A
    Jiří Herák
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    18
    1
    24
    2
    27
    2
    26
    7
    23A
    Petr Černý
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    26
    1
    24
    0
    20
    0
    21
    3
    24A
    Petr Holický
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    20
    0
    19
    0
    25A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    10A
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    1
    22
    2
    26
    2
    28
    7
    11A
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    1
    22
    0
    24
    0
    23
    3
    12A
    Josef Křesala
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    1
    27
    2
    27
    0
    25
    3
    13A
    Filip Vach
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    27
    0
    23
    2
    29
    7
    14A
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    26
    0
    22
    0
    24
    2
    15A
    Dominik Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    16A
    Jiří Herák
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    17A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    11A
    Filip Vach
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    25
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    12A
    Dominik Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    13A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    11A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    24
    0
    12A
    Filip Vach
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    23
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    27
    6
    13A
    Dominik Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    25
    4
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Kadetky, WA720
    10A
    Zuzana Škarková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    12A
    Jana Biroščáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    14
    2
    26
    0
    1
    0
    15
    4
    13A
    Tereza Dudkevičová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    13
    2
    18
    0
    25
    2
    10
    2
    18
    6
    14A
    Kateřina Špalková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    17A
    Kristýna Kališová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    18A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    20A
    Tereza Kramlová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    1
    23
    2
    21
    0
    15
    0
    11
    2
    18
    5
    (2)
    21A
    Agáta Horáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    23
    0
    20
    2
    24
    2
    28
    0
    13
    6
    (6)
    22A
    Veronika Klápová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    19
    2
    22
    1
    20
    0
    13
    3
    23A
    Markéta Mikešová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    0
    18
    1
    20
    2
    21
    7
    25A
    Johana Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    26A
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    28A
    Marie Pavlíčková
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    15
    2
    15
    2
    22
    2
    17
    6
    29A
    Anežka Hloušková
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    14
    0
    18
    0
    15
    2
    30A
    Tereza Franzeová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    33A
    Eva Kuhejdová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    34A
    Barbora Soukupová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    37A
    Lenka Novysedláková
    LK CERE
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    38A
    Hana Grohová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    10
    0
    16
    0
    20
    0
    39A
    Martina Bartošová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    19
    2
    21
    2
    21
    6
    41A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    10A
    Zuzana Škarková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    10B
    Tereza Dudkevičová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    11A
    Kateřina Špalková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    13
    0
    20
    0
    11B
    Kristýna Kališová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    22
    2
    25
    6
    12A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    12B
    Agáta Horáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    11
    0
    18
    0
    20
    0
    13A
    Markéta Mikešová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    20
    0
    12
    0
    13B
    Johana Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    14A
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    26
    2
    23
    6
    14B
    Marie Pavlíčková
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    15A
    Tereza Franzeová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    18
    0
    20
    0
    15B
    Eva Kuhejdová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    16A
    Barbora Soukupová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    18
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    22
    6
    16B
    Lenka Novysedláková
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    22
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    21
    4
    17A
    Martina Bartošová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    17B
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    10A
    Zuzana Škarková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    11A
    Kristýna Kališová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    21
    2
    26
    0
    16
    2
    12A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    18
    2
    26
    0
    22
    1
    24
    6
    13A
    Johana Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    1
    18
    0
    22
    2
    29
    1
    24
    4
    14A
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    24
    2
    22
    0
    22
    2
    25
    6
    15A
    Eva Kuhejdová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    19
    0
    21
    2
    27
    0
    16
    4
    16A
    Barbora Soukupová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    24
    1
    24
    0
    23
    1
    17A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    1
    24
    2
    27
    7
    10A
    Zuzana Škarková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    1
    24
    2
    27
    7
    11A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    23
    1
    24
    0
    24
    1
    12A
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    25
    0
    21
    4
    13A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    Zuzana Škarková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    22
    1
    22
    0
    25
    0
    26
    1
    11A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    1
    22
    2
    26
    2
    28
    7
    12A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    20
    0
    18
    0
    24
    4
    13A
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    22
    2
    22
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Kadetky, WA720
    22A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    26
    27
    25
    27
    29
    134
    23A
    Alexandra Oplíštilová
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    23
    13
    20
    21
    23
    100
    24A
    Zdeňka Smažíková
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    25
    19
    8
    14
    16
    82
    25A
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    25
    22
    25
    23
    22
    117
    18A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    26
    27
    25
    22
    26
    126
    19A
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    27
    21
    24
    24
    25
    121
    20A
    Alexandra Oplíštilová
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    17
    27
    25
    24
    23
    116
    21A
    Zdeňka Smažíková
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    23
    12
    21
    17
    13
    86