1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Senioři
    1A
    Daniel Šrámek
    SK policie Vsetín
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    24
    7
    1B
    Lubomír Sukač
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    1
    26
    0
    16
    1
    2A
    Milan Reich
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    8
    1
    27
    2
    26
    1
    26
    2
    26
    6
    2B
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    27
    0
    17
    1
    26
    0
    22
    4
    3A
    Milan Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    24
    0
    18
    0
    3B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    4A
    František Preclík
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    20
    2
    27
    6
    4B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    25
    4
    5A
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    5B
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    6A
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    1
    27
    1
    29
    1
    29
    2
    29
    6
    (9)
    6B
    Štefan Cehelský
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    27
    1
    29
    1
    29
    0
    25
    5
    (8)
    7A
    Miroslav Meluzín
    SK policie Vsetín
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    24
    0
    18
    0
    25
    2
    7B
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    22
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    8A
    Jiří Smrček
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    25
    0
    14
    0
    8B
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    1A
    Daniel Šrámek
    SK policie Vsetín
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    29
    0
    24
    0
    28
    1
    28
    6
    (9)
    1B
    Milan Reich
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    30
    1
    28
    5
    (8)
    2A
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    16
    1
    24
    0
    24
    2
    28
    6
    (8)
    2B
    František Preclík
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    26
    1
    24
    2
    27
    0
    27
    5
    (8)
    3A
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    26
    1
    27
    2
    27
    5
    3B
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    25
    1
    27
    0
    26
    3
    4A
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    4B
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    23
    6
    1A
    Daniel Šrámek
    SK policie Vsetín
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    25
    1
    27
    0
    18
    2
    27
    5
    (8)
    1B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    23
    1
    27
    2
    22
    0
    24
    6
    (8)
    2A
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    0
    27
    1
    29
    1
    26
    4
    2B
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    29
    1
    26
    6
    1A
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    28
    0
    1B
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    30
    6
    2A
    Daniel Šrámek
    SK policie Vsetín
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    27
    1
    28
    2
    27
    1
    27
    6
    2B
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    24
    1
    27
    4
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Muži
    3A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    19
    6
    3B
    Martin Ládyš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    18
    0
    18
    0
    4A
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    4B
    Jaroslav Hon
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    24
    0
    5A
    Jakub Prax
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    26
    6
    5B
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    28
    0
    27
    2
    30
    0
    25
    4
    6A
    Ondřej Kníže
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    27
    0
    24
    0
    6B
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    7A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    7B
    Marek Janout
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    27
    0
    23
    0
    8A
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    30
    2
    28
    7
    8B
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    1
    27
    0
    26
    0
    25
    3
    9A
    František Hadaš ml RL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    9B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    28
    6
    10A
    Michal Skramlík
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    27
    4
    10B
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    27
    2
    30
    2
    27
    2
    29
    6
    11A
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    28
    1
    27
    2
    29
    7
    11B
    Tomáš Beneš
    VŠTJ Technika Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    27
    1
    12A
    Martin Kreutzer
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    12B
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    24
    0
    14
    0
    13A
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    1
    27
    2
    27
    7
    13B
    Pavel Habásko
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    23
    1
    14A
    Pavel Mudra
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    30
    0
    29
    0
    29
    2
    14B
    Václav Košťál
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    24
    2
    30
    2
    30
    6
    15A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    29
    2
    26
    2
    29
    2
    26
    7
    15B
    Daniel Machatý
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    29
    0
    25
    0
    27
    0
    16
    1
    16A
    Šimon Bárta
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    1
    26
    0
    25
    2
    28
    0
    24
    3
    16B
    Oldřich Hašek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    26
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    25
    7
    17A
    Dominik Chlachula
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    17B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    30
    6
    18A
    Ondřej Grošaft
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    26
    0
    26
    1
    18B
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    29
    2
    29
    7
    5A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    29
    1
    29
    2
    28
    2
    30
    6
    5B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    29
    1
    29
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    6A
    Jakub Prax
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    1
    28
    2
    26
    7
    6B
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    27
    1
    28
    0
    25
    1
    7A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    7B
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    28
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    8A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    30
    0
    28
    0
    26
    2
    8B
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    27
    2
    29
    2
    27
    6
    9A
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    9B
    Martin Kreutzer
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    10A
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    26
    2
    25
    0
    25
    4
    10B
    Václav Košťál
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    27
    0
    14
    2
    30
    6
    11A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    7
    11B
    Oldřich Hašek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    1
    26
    0
    27
    0
    24
    1
    12A
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    30
    2
    30
    6
    12B
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    29
    0
    29
    0
    5A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    29
    1
    29
    2
    27
    2
    29
    7
    5B
    Jakub Prax
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    28
    1
    29
    0
    17
    0
    26
    3
    6A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    30
    1
    28
    6
    6B
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    1
    28
    0
    28
    1
    28
    2
    7A
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    30
    1
    29
    6
    7B
    Václav Košťál
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    28
    0
    28
    1
    29
    2
    8A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    1
    29
    0
    26
    0
    26
    1
    8B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    29
    2
    30
    2
    28
    7
    7A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    28
    1
    27
    2
    30
    0
    29
    2
    30
    5
    (9)
    7B
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    27
    0
    29
    2
    30
    0
    27
    6
    (10)
    8A
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    27
    0
    28
    0
    18
    2
    8B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    7A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    27
    2
    28
    0
    29
    0
    28
    5
    (10)
    7B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    27
    2
    30
    2
    29
    6
    (10)
    8A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    29
    0
    26
    2
    28
    1
    29
    1
    29
    6
    (10)
    8B
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    1
    29
    2
    30
    0
    27
    1
    29
    1
    29
    5
    (10)
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Ženy
    3A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    3B
    Petra Trčková
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    21
    0
    14
    0
    4A
    Babeta Wünschová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    23
    0
    26
    2
    27
    0
    27
    6
    (9)
    4B
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    23
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    28
    5
    (7)
    5A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    29
    7
    5B
    Regina Kalinová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    26
    1
    6A
    Tereza Lausová
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    19
    0
    6B
    Markéta Sidková
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    7A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    29
    6
    7B
    Karolína Řezáčová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    22
    0
    25
    0
    8A
    Daria Drozdenko
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    8B
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    30
    2
    26
    6
    9A
    Veronika Kalvasová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    17
    0
    26
    4
    9B
    Diana Ritterová
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    Tereza Kočí
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    26
    0
    26
    1
    26
    2
    25
    5
    10B
    Gabriela Pytlíková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    28
    2
    27
    1
    26
    0
    17
    5
    11A
    Zuzana Páníková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    26
    2
    29
    6
    11B
    Zuzana Jirkalová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    16
    2
    12A
    Jana Vikukelová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    25
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    12B
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    26
    2
    13A
    Eliška Beránková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    16
    1
    23
    2
    26
    2
    29
    7
    13B
    Veronika Jonáková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    22
    1
    23
    0
    25
    0
    25
    3
    14A
    Kristýna Kališová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    25
    0
    14B
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    15A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    25
    0
    25
    2
    29
    2
    25
    5
    (8)
    15B
    Alena Dostálová
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    25
    2
    26
    0
    13
    0
    23
    6
    (10)
    16A
    Lucie Borková
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    16
    0
    22
    0
    16B
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    24
    6
    17A
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    26
    0
    21
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    17B
    Dalimila Mališová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    24
    0
    25
    0
    26
    4
    18A
    Eva Praxová
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    9
    0
    16
    0
    16
    0
    18B
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    1A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    1B
    Babeta Wünschová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    28
    0
    2A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    27
    0
    23
    2
    25
    7
    2B
    Markéta Sidková
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    25
    1
    27
    2
    28
    0
    24
    3
    3A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    28
    6
    3B
    Eliška Killerová
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    4A
    Diana Ritterová
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    4B
    Tereza Kočí
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    8
    0
    9
    0
    5A
    Zuzana Páníková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    1
    26
    2
    30
    7
    5B
    Jana Vikukelová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    19
    1
    26
    0
    27
    1
    6A
    Eliška Beránková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    24
    0
    23
    1
    6B
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    27
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    7A
    Alena Dostálová
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    15
    0
    20
    0
    7B
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    8A
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    29
    1
    27
    0
    27
    1
    29
    6
    (9)
    8B
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    29
    1
    27
    2
    28
    1
    29
    5
    (9)
    1A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    25
    3
    1B
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    27
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    28
    7
    2A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    26
    7
    2B
    Diana Ritterová
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    24
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    22
    3
    3A
    Zuzana Páníková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    26
    0
    3B
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    4A
    Eliška Künzelová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    28
    0
    25
    0
    24
    2
    4B
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    4A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    28
    2
    4B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    29
    6
    5A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    5B
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    4A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    24
    1
    27
    0
    26
    2
    4B
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    28
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    29
    6
    5A
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    28
    2
    30
    1
    26
    6
    5B
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    19
    0
    27
    1
    26
    2
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Muži
    10A
    Marek Kálal
    CZE
    30
    28
    27
    27
    27
    139
    (10)
    10B
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    28
    28
    29
    27
    27
    139
    (9)
    11A
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    29
    30
    29
    28
    144
    11B
    Radek Štěpina
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    28
    28
    27
    28
    138
    12A
    Petr Verner
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    29
    27
    29
    29
    142
    12B
    Ivan Králík_2
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    28
    26
    27
    28
    28
    137
    13A
    Pavel Pěnčík
    TJ Sokol Vlkoš
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    29
    27
    140
    (8)
    13B
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    29
    28
    140
    (10)
    14A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    30
    29
    28
    29
    29
    145
    14B
    Pavel Šrut
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    28
    27
    29
    28
    28
    140
    15A
    Zdeněk Mejzlík
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    27
    28
    27
    28
    28
    138
    15B
    David Drahonínský
    CZE
    28
    27
    30
    30
    30
    145
    16A
    Ondřej Peroutka
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    27
    29
    28
    28
    139
    16B
    Vladislav Michejda
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    28
    27
    29
    28
    29
    141
    17A
    Petr Musil
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    29
    27
    139
    17B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    29
    29
    30
    30
    147
    9A
    Marek Kálal
    CZE
    30
    30
    28
    28
    29
    145
    9B
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    29
    27
    140
    10A
    Petr Verner
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    29
    27
    29
    27
    29
    141
    10B
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    28
    28
    30
    30
    29
    145
    11A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    30
    28
    29
    29
    145
    11B
    David Drahonínský
    CZE
    28
    30
    30
    28
    27
    143
    12A
    Vladislav Michejda
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    29
    28
    27
    29
    28
    141
    12B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    30
    28
    29
    28
    143
    10A
    Marek Kálal
    CZE
    29
    28
    28
    29
    29
    143
    10B
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    28
    28
    29
    28
    28
    141
    11A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    29
    29
    29
    144
    (9)
    11B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    30
    29
    28
    28
    144
    (10)
    10A
    Marek Kálal
    CZE
    27
    28
    26
    28
    28
    137
    10B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    30
    28
    28
    30
    145
    11A
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    29
    28
    28
    29
    28
    142
    11B
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    30
    30
    28
    27
    28
    143
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Ženy
    13A
    Veronika Švestková
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    27
    29
    27
    28
    27
    138
    13B
    Adéla Čeplová
    VŠTJ Technika Praha
    CZE
    24
    15
    22
    24
    25
    110
    14A
    Zdeňka Smažíková
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    28
    25
    24
    24
    28
    129
    14B
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    26
    28
    27
    28
    27
    136
    15A
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    26
    26
    28
    26
    135
    (9)
    15B
    Anna Plachá
    VŠTJ Technika Praha
    CZE
    27
    27
    27
    27
    27
    135
    (6)
    16A
    Lucie Nováková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    26
    23
    23
    26
    28
    126
    16B
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    26
    27
    26
    25
    25
    129
    13A
    Veronika Švestková
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    26
    27
    28
    27
    26
    134
    (8)
    13B
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    28
    27
    26
    26
    27
    134
    (10)
    14A
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    26
    22
    26
    27
    27
    128
    14B
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    26
    23
    27
    27
    28
    131
    13A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    28
    27
    27
    27
    26
    135
    13B
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    27
    28
    28
    27
    137
    14A
    Veronika Švestková
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    27
    28
    27
    27
    28
    137
    14B
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    27
    27
    26
    28
    25
    133
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Holý luk Muži
    10A
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    Vít Míka
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    11A
    Jiří Moravec
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    23
    1
    22
    2
    21
    7
    11B
    Viktor Siegel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    22
    1
    22
    0
    17
    1
    12A
    František Hadaš ml KL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    28
    2
    26
    8
    13A
    Bohumil Spálenka st.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    12
    0
    18
    0
    21
    0
    14B
    Jiří Vyhnal st.
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    16
    0
    21
    0
    13B
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    25
    8
    14A
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    22
    0
    22
    4
    17A
    Josef Jelínek
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    20
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    21
    6
    15A
    David Urban
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    27
    1
    27
    6
    15B
    Luboš Jansa
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    21
    1
    27
    4
    16A
    Richard Kocourek
    Individuální člen ČLS
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    16B
    Petr Madurkay
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    22
    2
    10B
    Václav Buriánek
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    18
    0
    22
    0
    17B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    25
    2
    23
    2
    27
    10
    14A
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    20
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    26
    7
    14B
    Jiří Moravec
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    1
    20
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    22
    1
    15A
    František Hadaš ml KL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    15B
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    17B
    Josef Jelínek
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    16B
    David Urban
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    17A
    Richard Kocourek
    Individuální člen ČLS
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    19
    0
    22
    2
    25
    0
    25
    4
    17B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    23
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    27
    6
    16A
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    24
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    16B
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    18
    0
    19
    0
    24
    2
    17A
    David Urban
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    17B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    23
    23
    25
    16
    24
    0
    (9)
    16A
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    12
    4
    16B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    21
    0
    25
    2
    24
    6
    17A
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    16B
    David Urban
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Holý luk Ženy
    17A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    24
    6
    17B
    Lucie Horáčková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    18
    0
    16
    0
    18A
    Pavlína Rudolfová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    19
    0
    16
    2
    22
    0
    23
    0
    23
    4
    18B
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    22
    0
    21
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    19A
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    18
    6
    19B
    Zita Platilová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    12
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    20A
    Patricie Heinrichová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    12
    0
    15
    0
    20B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    22
    2
    23
    6
    19A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    19B
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    20A
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    23
    0
    20B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    19A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    30
    1
    28
    2
    25
    7
    19B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    23
    1
    28
    0
    19
    1
    20A
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    16
    0
    24
    4
    20B
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6